Catching Features

sprint2

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 05 2010
Map:/home at last/events/home at last/day1/Course1.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

132 official (+85 reruns) 23 comments

1. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 1:45  
2. Linus Landergren (14) Sweden Hestra if 1:49  
3. Youare (2) Sweden Gammelstads IF 1:51  
4. slavutichd (4) Ukraine O-club 1:55  
5. Linus Landergren (11) Sweden Hestra if 1:56  
5. Linus Landergren (13) Sweden Hestra if 1:56  
7. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 1:59  
8. Linus Landergren (8) Sweden Hestra if 2:01  
8. Linus Landergren (12) Sweden Hestra if 2:01  
10. rowan (2) Britain CF 2:03  
10. Lulu (4) United Kingdom SYO 2:03  *****
12. Linus Landergren (9) Sweden Hestra if 2:07  
13. Lulu (3) United Kingdom SYO 2:08  *****
13. LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF 2:08  
15. Robin L (5) Sweden FK Göingarna 2:09  
16. Linus Landergren (10) Sweden Hestra if 2:10  
17. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 2:13  
18. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 2:20  
19. Linus Landergren (17) Sweden Hestra if 2:23  
20. Lecramol (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 2:24  
20. Linus Landergren (16) Sweden Hestra if 2:24  
22. Linus Landergren (5) Sweden Hestra if 2:30  
23. Linus Landergren (18) Sweden Hestra if 2:33  
24. Linus Landergren (7) Sweden Hestra if 2:38  
25. Akva (4) Ukraine Odessa 2:53  
26. Robin L (4) Sweden FK Göingarna 3:03  
27. Linus Landergren (3) Sweden Hestra if 3:04  
28. Grangren (3) Jamaica NTNUI 3:06  
29. Linus Landergren (4) Sweden Hestra if 3:07  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 3:29  
31. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 3:31  
32. Robin L (3) Sweden FK Göingarna 3:33  
33. Ben Sand (4) France viking 3:39  
34. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 3:45  
35. Stundsig (3) Denmark 3:57  
36. Hollbeck (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 4:09  
37. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 4:25  *****
38. jeb (2) France VSO 5:02  
39. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 5:03  *****
40. Akva (3) Ukraine Odessa 5:14  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:25  
42. jeb France VSO 5:27  
43. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 5:42  
44. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 6:13  
45. clems France ADOC 6:16  
46. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 6:23  *****
47. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 6:34  *****
48. Lulu (5) United Kingdom SYO 7:19  
49. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:54  
50. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 8:00  
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:35  
52. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 8:39  
53. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 8:42  *****
54. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 9:08  
55. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 9:10  
56. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 9:54  
57. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:12  
58. Stundsig Denmark 10:49  
59. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 11:14  
60. Lulu (2) United Kingdom SYO 12:22  *****
61. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:45  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  *****
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Lulu United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Théo France Annecy SO dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  *****
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Misiekssss Poland Sprint dnf  
andrey Ukraine dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
CH Sweden Baik dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Stigsmark (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stundsig (2) Denmark dnf  
LSV (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Val (2) France Orient'alp dnf  
8133vh (2) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
terka (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
sailormoon (2) Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
slavutichd (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Sabro (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Robin L (2) Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Misiekssss (2) Poland Sprint dnf  
Jan Petržela (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Chrille89 (2) Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
Boris M (2) Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
seelenfliege (2) Germany ESV Lok Magdeburg dnf  *****
JMH (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
DanielStutz (2) Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
8133vh (3) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jens (3) Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost (3) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
slavutichd (3) Ukraine O-club dnf  
RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Högis (3) Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
Bertram (3) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (3) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Linus Landergren (6) Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Linus Landergren (15) Sweden Hestra if dnf