Catching Features

Sprints championship 1

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 05 2009
Map:/CF Curso 6/events/CF Curso 6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

107 official (+77 reruns) 20 comments

1. test2 (7) East Timor test2 6:45  
2. sas (5) Norway n/a 6:46  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 6:50  *****
3. Subbe (7) Norway Buvik IL 6:50  
3. Subbe (9) Norway Buvik IL 6:50  
6. teddy Norway KLS 6:53  
7. Subbe (5) Norway Buvik IL 6:54  
8. sas (2) Norway n/a 6:55  
8. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 6:55  
8. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:55  
11. Subbe (6) Norway Buvik IL 6:56  
12. sas (3) Norway n/a 6:57  
12. test2 (6) East Timor test2 6:57  
14. sas (4) Norway n/a 7:00  
15. Subbe (8) Norway Buvik IL 7:03  
16. Korik Ukraine 7:06  *****
17. Subbe (3) Norway Buvik IL 7:07  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:09  
19. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:10  
20. Razí (10) Sweden OK Bävern 7:12  
21. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:14  *****
22. BäverPower (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:15  
23. test2 (3) East Timor test2 7:18  
23. Loobey (3) New Zealand OHV 7:18  
25. Razí (13) Sweden OK Bävern 7:19  
26. Razí (8) Sweden OK Bävern 7:24  
27. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:25  *****
27. Razí (15) Sweden OK Bävern 7:25  
29. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 7:26  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 7:27  
30. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:27  
32. Razí (7) Sweden OK Bävern 7:31  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:36  
34. Razí (12) Sweden OK Bävern 7:40  
35. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 7:45  *****
36. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 7:49  
37. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 7:51  
38. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:59  
39. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 8:01  *****
39. Tomer Genossar (3) Israel Modi'in 8:01  
41. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:08  
41. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 8:08  
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:12  
43. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:12  
45. test2 (4) East Timor test2 8:15  
45. janof (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 8:15  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:16  *****
48. jeb France VSO 8:17  
49. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 8:19  
49. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:19  *****
51. Ben Sand (2) France viking 8:31  
52. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 8:36  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 8:50  
54. Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne 8:58  
55. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 9:09  
56. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 9:17  
57. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 9:23  
58. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:28  
59. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 9:32  
60. sas Norway n/a 9:38  *****
60. Stundsig (3) Denmark 9:38  
62. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 9:42  
63. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 9:45  
63. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:45  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:49  
66. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 9:50  
66. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 9:50  
68. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 9:52  
69. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 10:00  *****
70. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 10:03  *****
71. Loobey (5) New Zealand OHV 10:09  
72. Andersbank (2) Denmark OK Pan 10:11  
73. test2 (2) East Timor test2 10:22  
74. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 10:25  *****
75. Ben Sand France viking 10:31  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:32  *****
77. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 10:33  
78. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:34  *****
79. BäverPower (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:37  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:39  
81. Tobias Svarer Denmark Ok Esbjerg 11:06  
82. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:21  
83. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 11:22  
84. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 11:25  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:54  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 12:14  *****
87. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 12:17  
88. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 12:27  
89. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:03  
90. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:39  
91. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 14:05  
92. Ura Russian Federation 14:22  
93. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 15:06  
94. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:20  
95. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 17:03  
96. Loobey (2) New Zealand OHV 17:14  
97. Goldword (2) Norway Gjø-Vard OL 17:15  
98. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 17:28  
99. loloavelo France chtiaventure 18:35  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:58  *****
101. HoosierDaddy (2) United States COC 23:31  
102. fal (2) Slovenia OK Trzin 25:04  
103. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 31:23  
104. zajic Czech Republic ABM 44:11  *****
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Bruno Silva Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tribesman Russian Federation dauai dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
birk Norway Konnerud dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Bruno Silva (2) Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
BUSTER (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
VL (2) Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Tomer Genossar (2) Israel Modi'in dnf  
emil øbro (2) Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Wind Runner (2) Canada FWOC dnf  
thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Appdreas (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Stundsig (2) Denmark dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  *****
Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Delenne Adrien (2) France ACA Aix-en-Provence dnf  
Razí (3) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Bruno Silva (3) Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Wind Runner (3) Canada FWOC dnf  
Razí (4) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Subbe (4) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Loobey (4) New Zealand OHV dnf  
Razí (5) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
test2 (5) East Timor test2 dnf  
Razí (6) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Razí (9) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Razí (11) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Razí (14) Sweden OK Bävern dnf