Catching Features

Simple tour 2008 1

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/beginner course/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:the first part of my new tour! this time sekotusji! 1 kilometers 7 controls /enjoy/
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

122 official (+64 reruns) 9 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:28  
1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:28  
3. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 6:29  
4. Grangren (3) Jamaica NTNUI 6:30  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:30  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:30  
4. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:30  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:31  
9. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:32  
9. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 6:32  
9. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:32  *****
9. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 6:32  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:32  
9. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 6:32  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:33  
15. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 6:33  
15. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 6:33  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:33  
15. Slavka (4) Ukraine 6:33  
20. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:34  
20. AR (3) Sweden IKHP 6:34  
20. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 6:34  
20. Slavka (3) Ukraine 6:34  
20. ittam (4) Sweden IKHP 6:34  
25. espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok 6:35  
25. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 6:35  
25. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 6:35  
25. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 6:35  
25. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:35  
25. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 6:35  
25. Ben Sand France viking 6:35  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:36  
32. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 6:36  
32. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 6:36  
32. sas Norway n/a 6:36  
36. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 6:37  
36. Miikaa Finland Koovee 6:37  
36. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 6:37  
36. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 6:37  
36. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:37  
41. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 6:38  *****
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 6:38  
41. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:38  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:38  
41. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 6:38  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:39  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 6:39  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 6:39  
46. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 6:39  
46. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 6:39  
51. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 6:40  
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 6:40  
51. OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:40  
54. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 6:41  
54. OBT France KLS 6:41  *****
54. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 6:41  
54. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 6:41  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:42  
58. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 6:42  
58. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:42  
61. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 6:43  
61. Doogi111 France VASCO 6:43  
63. Alon Kahana (9) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:44  
63. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 6:44  
63. Trying (2) Sweden 6:44  
66. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 6:45  
67. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 6:46  
67. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 6:46  
69. Fraastad (2) Norway Nydalen SK 6:47  *****
69. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 6:47  
69. Alon Kahana (20) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:47  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:47  
73. Alon Kahana (15) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:48  
73. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 6:48  
73. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 6:48  
73. Dudu (2) Brazil coga 6:48  
77. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 6:49  
77. Alon Kahana (26) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:49  
79. Alon Kahana (7) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:50  
79. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:50  
79. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 6:50  
79. Slavka (2) Ukraine 6:50  
83. Alon Kahana (28) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:51  
83. DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:51  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 6:52  
86. ittam Sweden IKHP 6:53  
86. Alon Kahana (24) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:53  
88. Alon Kahana (12) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:54  
88. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 6:54  
88. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 6:54  
88. olive France esat 6:54  
92. Alon Kahana (17) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:55  
92. ewhite United States O-Utah 6:55  
94. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 6:57  
94. offa Sweden Tuna 6:57  
94. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 6:57  
97. Alon Kahana (16) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:58  
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:58  
97. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 6:58  
100. PVA (2) Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:59  
101. jeb France VSO 7:00  
101. Champ Scotland Bsk 7:00  
103. Alon Kahana (18) Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:01  
104. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 7:04  
104. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:04  *****
104. Swissi (3) Switzerland OLK Argus 7:04  
107. Alon Kahana (22) Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:05  
107. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:05  
109. Alon Kahana (8) Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:07  
109. AR (2) Sweden IKHP 7:07  
109. O-Outan France Thai'O 7:07  
112. mob Canada TOC 7:08  
112. Slavka Ukraine 7:08  
114. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 7:09  
115. Mackanramis United States IKHP 7:10  *****
115. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 7:10  
117. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 7:11  
118. Alon Kahana (14) Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:12  
119. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 7:13  
120. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 7:14  
121. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:17  *****
122. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 7:18  
122. ittam (3) Sweden IKHP 7:18  
122. Ciljan (2) Norway Asker SK 7:18  
125. Alon Kahana (6) Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:19  
125. ittam (5) Sweden IKHP 7:19  
127. piel France ACA 7:22  *****
128. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 7:24  
128. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:24  
128. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 7:24  
131. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:27  
132. Alon Kahana (5) Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:28  
132. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:28  
134. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 7:33  
135. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:35  
136. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 7:37  
137. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 7:38  
138. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:45  
139. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 7:56  *****
139. Vairus Latvia Riga 7:56  
141. querem France orientalp 8:06  
142. biddy_aus (2) Australia Attackpoint Juniors 8:09  
143. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:11  
144. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 8:15  
145. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:16  
145. anpan (3) Sweden SOK 8:16  
147. rogga Sweden polisens if 8:18  
148. JDP United States QOC 8:23  
149. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 8:24  
149. ittam (6) Sweden IKHP 8:24  
151. Marina Ukraine 8:26  
152. Alon Kahana (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:29  
153. AR Sweden IKHP 8:33  
154. BLegg United States ORCA 8:50  
155. Elise France Scapa Nancy 8:55  
156. Swissi (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 8:57  
157. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 8:59  
158. Jadir Brazil COC 9:13  
159. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:26  
160. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:57  
161. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 10:00  *****
162. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 10:11  
163. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:51  
164. anpan (2) Sweden SOK 10:57  
165. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 11:31  
166. Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken 11:33  
166. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:33  
168. Alon Kahana (4) Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:44  
169. Tof France Annecy SO 12:13  
170. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:34  
171. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 38:27  
haton Spain Asturias dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Bruno Bulle Sweden Bullmora OK dnf  
Bruno Bulle (2) Sweden Bullmora OK dnf  
Alon Kahana (3) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Bruno Bulle (3) Sweden Bullmora OK dnf  
Alon Kahana (10) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Alon Kahana (11) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Alon Kahana (13) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Alon Kahana (19) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Alon Kahana (21) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Alon Kahana (23) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Alon Kahana (25) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Alon Kahana (27) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf