Catching Features

Arutua Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 16 2008
Close:07:00 Mar 20 2008
Map:/Arutua/events/Arutua Sprint Champ/day1/sprint4.course
Created by:mood
Description:Sprint at a fantasy ocad map. Winnertime maybe 9,30 ? First map I've created in a long time.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

142 official (+44 reruns) 7 comments

1. mood (2) Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 10:23  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:25  
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:26  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:27  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:28  
6. pk Scotland ESOC 10:31  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:33  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:38  
9. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 10:39  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:40  
11. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:41  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:41  
13. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:42  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:44  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 10:44  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:44  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:48  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:48  *****
17. Thorne Finland JRV 10:48  
20. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 10:51  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:51  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:54  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:54  
24. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:02  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:03  
26. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:05  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:07  
28. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:08  
29. Aakoo Finland 11:10  
30. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 11:11  
31. biggins United States CSU 11:12  *****
32. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:13  
33. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 11:14  
33. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:14  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:15  
35. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:15  
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:16  *****
38. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 11:19  
38. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:19  
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:24  
41. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:25  
41. Mula (2) Sweden Stora tuna ik 11:25  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:26  
43. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:26  
45. Tyler Durden (2) Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 11:27  
46. jeb France VSO 11:30  
46. Aakoo (2) Finland 11:30  
48. OBT France KLS 11:31  
49. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:36  
50. beeker New Zealand papo 11:40  
51. Miikaa Finland Koovee 11:43  
51. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:43  
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:44  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:47  
55. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:50  
55. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:50  
57. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:51  
58. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:53  
59. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:56  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:59  
61. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 12:04  
62. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:07  
63. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:11  
64. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:12  
65. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 12:13  
66. Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 12:16  
67. BLegg United States ORCA 12:18  
68. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:19  
68. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 12:19  
70. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 12:20  
71. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:23  
72. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 12:28  
73. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:32  
73. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 12:32  
75. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:33  
75. Ben Sand France viking 12:33  
77. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:35  
78. color Switzerland converter 12:37  
79. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 12:38  
80. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:40  
81. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:41  
82. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 12:43  
83. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:46  
84. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 12:49  
85. Champ Scotland Bsk 12:55  
86. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 12:56  
87. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:57  
88. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:00  
89. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 13:03  
90. Mitsku Finland 13:07  
91. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 13:09  
92. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 13:11  
93. tjafs Norway Fart OK 13:14  
94. AR Sweden IKHP 13:25  
95. Full Fart Sweden SNO 13:27  
96. Tof France Annecy SO 13:36  
96. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 13:36  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 13:41  
98. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:41  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:42  
101. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 13:44  
102. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:45  
103. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:49  
104. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 13:54  
105. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:15  
106. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 14:22  
107. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 14:23  
108. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:24  
109. rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 14:30  
110. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:32  
110. hea Sweden VBOL 14:32  
112. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 14:43  
113. OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:44  
114. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 14:53  
114. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 14:53  
116. zogge Guadeloupe 14:56  
117. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:58  
118. gab France vhso 15:02  
119. Coti (2) Spain COMCU 15:03  
120. perdigao1 (3) Portugal NOC 15:11  
121. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 15:16  
122. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:19  
123. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 15:21  
124. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:28  
125. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:55  
126. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:35  
127. querem France orientalp 16:41  
128. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 16:53  
129. Jula (2) New Zealand OHV 17:01  
130. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 17:08  
131. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 17:28  
132. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 17:36  
133. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:45  
134. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 17:51  
135. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 17:52  
136. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:00  
137. Jadir Brazil COC 18:10  
138. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 18:14  
139. Dani D (3) Spain Oros 18:15  
140. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:22  
141. Miss M Sweden 19:46  
142. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 20:41  
143. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 21:19  
144. teforp Sweden OK Grip 21:40  
145. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:30  
146. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 23:35  
147. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 23:45  
148. NicoE France COTS 25:26  
149. GHOST (2) United States OCIN 25:40  
150. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:47  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Dani D (2) Spain Oros dnf  
perdigao1 (2) Portugal NOC dnf  
akos (2) Hungary HTC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
cheery2 (2) United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
12scharn (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
cherry (2) Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard (2) Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
MuHbl4 (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Jakob Edsen (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf