Catching Features

CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]

Open:07:00 Jul 16 2019
Close:06:45 Aug 02 2019
Map:/MelvilleCavesE/events/MelvilleCavesE/day1/WorldCup2019.course
Created by:color
Description:Australia. Lots of greens, stones and cliffs. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

78 official (+78 reruns) 12 comments

1. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:29  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:37  *****
3. Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:52  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:16  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 55:19  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:47  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:50  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 56:15  
9. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 56:26  
10. teddy (2) Norway KLS 56:29  
11. perwhite France KLS 56:44  *****
12. color (2) Switzerland converters 57:21  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 57:28  
14. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 58:18  
15. Roman (2) France VSO 58:42  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:46  *****
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 58:55  *****
18. Mattman Sweden GMOK 59:21  
19. teddy Norway KLS 59:28  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 60:16  
21. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:30  
22. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 60:37  *****
23. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 61:10  
24. :( (2) Tibet 61:31  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 62:39  *****
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 63:39  *****
27. AKey Australia TuS 64:04  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 64:24  
29. S.Smith (2) New Zealand PAPO 65:15  *****
30. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 65:35  *****
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 65:38  
32. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 66:08  
33. ManuelHorta Ukraine Malungs OK 66:19  
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 66:20  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:22  
36. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 66:37  
37. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 66:46  *****
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 66:55  
39. Skalkin United States Ulsk 67:04  
40. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 68:01  
41. mikkelh Norway Freidig 68:15  
42. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 68:40  
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 70:32  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 71:32  
45. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 72:24  
46. Trying (2) Sweden 73:16  
47. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 73:19  
48. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 76:29  *****
49. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 76:48  
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 77:07  
51. John Wick (8) European Union Killers 77:10  
52. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 77:22  
53. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 77:33  *****
54. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 78:42  *****
55. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 78:48  
56. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 78:58  
57. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 79:16  
58. John Wick (6) European Union Killers 79:17  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 79:49  *****
60. SERG Korea, North 80:11  
61. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 80:47  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 81:10  *****
63. Gäddan (8) Sweden Bottenskrapet 82:20  
64. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 82:46  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 83:28  *****
66. John Wick European Union Killers 83:55  
67. jeb France VSO 84:04  *****
68. John Wick (7) European Union Killers 86:20  
69. Mattias_Beerdog (3) Sweden IKHP 87:59  
70. Gäddan (6) Sweden Bottenskrapet 88:27  
71. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 88:35  
72. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 89:31  *****
73. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 90:07  
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 90:13  
75. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 90:20  *****
76. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 95:36  *****
77. ur Germany Berlin 95:52  
78. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 98:05  
79. honzau United States SDO 100:03  
80. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 100:45  
81. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 102:41  *****
82. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 105:01  
83. Noah krikstrom (2) Sweden Hjärnarps ol 106:06  
84. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 106:21  *****
85. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 107:16  
86. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 107:42  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 109:23  
88. Gäddan (3) Sweden Bottenskrapet 110:40  
89. Gäddan (5) Sweden Bottenskrapet 112:59  
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 115:49  
91. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 119:27  
92. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 119:34  
93. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 120:40  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 120:43  *****
95. FatMan (2) Sweden IKHP 125:42  
96. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 129:51  *****
97. billd (2) United States WestConnOC 139:04  
98. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 141:41  
99. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 142:39  *****
100. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 149:42  
101. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 153:19  
102. kellspants Wales SBOC 157:36  
103. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 170:44  
104. andersn (2) United States SDO 180:23  *****
105. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 188:30  
106. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 206:02  
Trying Sweden dnf  
erbo Barbados Järfälla OK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
A.Androsovich (2) Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Mornhagen (2) Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK dnf  
Gäddan (2) Sweden Bottenskrapet dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Aquia (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Kipchoge (3) Kenya UCOC dnf  
Noah krikstrom (3) Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Lil Boat (3) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog (4) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Gäddan (4) Sweden Bottenskrapet dnf  
JohnT3 (4) Sweden OKH dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gäddan (7) Sweden Bottenskrapet dnf  
Gäddan (9) Sweden Bottenskrapet dnf