Catching Features

Western Arbourburg-Day 1

Open:08:00 Mar 12 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 19 2010
Map:/rnd-05vx16o16o17v9z0nkq0a3018skg1e2tc148107s891/events/Western Arborburg/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:3 Days on this random Sprint Light green is so dense its impassable almost. Have fun! and upload more comps!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

137 official (+40 reruns) 12 comments

1. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:49  
1. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 7:49  
1. Korik Ukraine 7:49  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:50  
5. Appdreas (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 7:53  
6. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 7:54  *****
7. Zaccros (4) Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 7:56  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:56  
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 8:01  
10. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 8:02  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:02  
12. SV Finland VaHa 8:03  
13. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 8:04  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:06  
14. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:06  
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 8:07  
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 8:08  
17. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 8:08  
19. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 8:09  *****
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:15  *****
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:15  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:16  *****
22. beeker New Zealand papo 8:16  
22. Théo France Annecy SO 8:16  
25. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 8:17  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:18  
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:19  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:19  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:20  
29. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:20  
29. Zaccros (2) Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 8:20  *****
32. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:21  
32. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:21  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:27  
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 8:27  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:33  
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:35  
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:35  
37. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 8:35  
40. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 8:36  
40. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 8:36  
42. Manuel Horta (6) Portugal Gafanhori 8:37  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:38  
43. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 8:38  *****
45. Charly Boichut France 8:39  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:40  
47. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 8:42  *****
48. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:43  
49. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 8:46  
50. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:47  
51. Jochen Sweden GMOK 8:49  
52. jeb France VSO 8:52  
52. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:52  
52. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 8:52  
55. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:55  
56. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:58  
56. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 8:58  
56. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 8:58  *****
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:58  
60. HPM Norway NTNUI 8:59  
61. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 9:02  
61. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 9:02  
63. MH Norway NTNUI 9:03  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:03  
65. saggis Norway NTNUI 9:04  
65. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:04  
67. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 9:05  
68. jolly rogers Australia 9:06  
69. MagnusH (2) Sweden Frölunda OL 9:07  
70. samus Croatia hoka hei 9:09  
71. DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova 9:10  
72. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 9:11  
73. Grøn (6) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 9:14  
74. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 9:16  *****
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:17  
75. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:17  
77. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 9:20  
78. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:26  
78. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:26  *****
80. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:28  
81. Pardal Finland Lynx 9:31  
81. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 9:31  
83. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 9:35  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:36  
85. Ben Sand France viking 9:39  
86. JH Finland MS Parma 9:43  
87. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:47  *****
88. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:50  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:52  
89. BeN'O France COCS 9:52  
89. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 9:52  *****
92. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 10:00  
93. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:02  
94. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:04  *****
95. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:10  
96. honzau United States SDO 10:16  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:17  
98. Grøn (3) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 10:19  
98. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 10:19  
100. Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK 10:24  
101. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 10:26  *****
101. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 10:26  
103. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:30  
104. gvtoukc France TSN 10:31  
105. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:33  
105. Ben Sand (2) France viking 10:33  
107. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 10:34  
108. Sherpa Tenzing Tibet Linda OK 10:44  
109. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 10:46  
110. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 10:47  
111. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:48  *****
111. Elina Sweden 10:48  
113. BLegg United States ORCA 11:05  
114. Val France Orient'alp 11:08  
114. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:08  
116. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 11:09  
117. Tiago Martins Aires (2) Portugal Gafanhori 11:10  
118. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 11:13  
119. Zaccros (3) Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 11:14  *****
120. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 11:23  
121. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 11:27  
122. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:28  
123. Trying Sweden 11:56  
124. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:14  
125. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:19  
126. bjorn Monaco ok77 12:32  *****
127. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:46  *****
128. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:52  
129. Linus (2) Sweden 13:26  
130. Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 13:30  
131. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 14:00  
132. Grøn (2) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 14:41  
133. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:03  
134. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:31  *****
135. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:45  
136. Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF 16:13  
137. LSV Ukraine O-club 16:22  
138. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 16:56  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 17:30  *****
140. faure gwenael France CROCO 18:00  *****
141. Victor Bergstrand (3) Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:05  
142. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 20:17  
143. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 20:24  
144. Andrea Balakova (2) Canada GVOC 21:55  
145. MishaMatveev United States QOC 23:31  
146. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 25:11  
147. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 28:42  
148. Sherpa Tenzing (2) Tibet Linda OK 34:20  
149. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 136:42  
joarlonngren Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
OG (2) Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
BLegg (2) United States ORCA dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Manuel Horta (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (4) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Grøn (4) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Manuel Horta (4) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Grøn (5) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Manuel Horta (5) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Grøn (7) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Manuel Horta (7) Portugal Gafanhori dnf