Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Apr 02 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 15 2009
Map:/Deep/events/Deep Forest/day1/M21.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT:11-13 min Old map, new course. Run fast and enjoy the forest!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

131 official (+44 reruns) 28 comments

1. the confused (14) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:58  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:00  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:16  *****
4. the confused (7) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:22  
5. the confused (5) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:27  
5. the confused (10) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:27  
7. the confused (8) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:29  
8. the confused (11) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:35  
9. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 12:38  *****
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:52  *****
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:55  *****
12. the confused (6) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:13  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
14. the confused (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:18  
15. the confused (12) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:27  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:36  *****
17. the confused (4) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:40  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:58  *****
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:11  
20. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  *****
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:39  
22. the confused (9) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:47  
23. the confused (13) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:54  
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:05  
24. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:05  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:07  *****
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:31  
28. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 15:39  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:55  *****
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:15  *****
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:23  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:24  *****
33. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:27  
34. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:36  *****
35. color (3) Switzerland converter 16:58  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:26  
37. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 17:28  
38. smed (2) Kenya . 17:31  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:48  
40. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:00  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:25  
42. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:57  
43. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:09  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 19:15  *****
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:24  *****
46. William Sweden Malungs OK 19:25  
47. Hatchet (2) Sweden GMOK 20:14  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:17  
49. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 20:26  
50. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:00  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:04  
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:05  
53. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:17  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:23  
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:28  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:29  
57. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:14  *****
58. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:01  
59. SV Finland VaHa 23:12  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:12  *****
61. Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne 23:16  
62. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 23:36  *****
63. Trying (3) Sweden 23:55  
64. Ben Sand France viking 24:14  
65. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 26:52  
66. JH Finland MS Parma 27:11  *****
67. James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC 27:18  
68. SERG Russian Federation 28:30  
69. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:10  
70. color Switzerland converter 29:12  
71. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 31:42  
72. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 32:59  *****
73. Thorne Finland JRV 33:34  
74. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 34:11  
75. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:02  
76. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 40:13  
77. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 41:04  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 42:29  *****
79. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 44:48  
80. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 45:00  
81. Örnen Sweden TOK 47:48  
82. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:58  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:33  *****
84. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 55:46  *****
85. Mitsku Finland 78:18  *****
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 81:55  
87. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 109:25  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Hatchet Sweden GMOK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
A (2) Sweden dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Vexi (3) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
beeker (3) New Zealand papo dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (4) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf