Catching Features

HC2008-Middle

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 24 2008
Map:/rnd-04pm0sg0sgjgdwrrrr005krr000000rrrr8c00/events/HC2008/day1/Middle.course
Created by:pk
Description:Middle distance, really fast, nice ground, kind of confusing course. TR 27:44 WT 25-26:00
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

117 official (+26 reruns) 15 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:47  *****
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:00  
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:12  *****
4. OK (2) South Africa O 27:13  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:28  
6. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:30  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:41  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:08  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:37  *****
10. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:50  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:27  
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:30  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:39  *****
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:40  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:49  *****
16. Aakoo Finland 30:12  
17. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:31  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:48  
19. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 31:44  
20. sas Norway n/a 32:20  *****
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:21  
22. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 32:39  *****
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:15  *****
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:27  
25. Simi (2) Vatican City OK Kullingshof 33:34  
26. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 33:51  *****
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 33:52  
28. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 33:56  
29. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 34:21  *****
30. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 35:03  
31. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 35:41  *****
32. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 35:51  
33. Trying (3) Sweden 36:09  
34. Champ Scotland Bsk 36:50  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:51  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:51  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:05  
38. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:12  
39. BLegg United States ORCA 38:11  
40. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 38:22  
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:30  
42. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:01  
43. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 40:14  
44. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 42:35  
45. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 45:24  
46. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 46:23  
47. JDP United States QOC 46:47  
48. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:41  
49. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 48:18  
50. biggins United States CSU 48:39  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 48:57  *****
52. ewhite United States O-Utah 51:13  
53. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 52:32  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 52:50  
55. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 55:53  
56. rogga (4) Sweden polisens if 56:12  
57. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 57:03  
58. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 58:50  
59. Slavka (2) Ukraine 64:10  
60. Beba (2) Sweden OK Berget 65:24  
61. mjh Australia PO-A 66:24  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 71:47  *****
63. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 125:23  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
olive France esat dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  *****
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken dnf  
blabla Belgium dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
CARLOS ALBERTO Portugal DAR dnf  
Bear_Svir Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  *****
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Beba Sweden OK Berget dnf  
Adriano Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Doogi111 (2) France VASCO dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
blabla (2) Belgium dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia dnf  
Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Hans Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
rogga (3) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
blabla (3) Belgium dnf