Catching Features

Tour De Skien Lap 1

Open:08:00 Jan 09 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 16 2008
Map:/Vealos/events/Tour De Skien/day1/Lap 1.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:A simple course in the beautiful terrain Vealøs! PS! The towers miss in goal. This is the first race in a long tournament: Tour de skien.. The maps i will use: Limi,Gulset and Vealøs ;D EnjoY! ;D
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

116 official (+16 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:41  
1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:41  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:42  
4. Julien_ France COTS 15:44  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:46  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:50  
6. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:50  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:52  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:52  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  *****
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:57  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:59  
13. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:02  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:02  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:03  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:03  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:04  *****
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:05  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:05  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:06  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:06  *****
22. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:07  
23. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:10  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:13  
25. Aakoo Finland 16:15  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 16:15  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:20  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:20  *****
29. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:22  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:23  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:26  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:26  *****
33. pk Scotland ESOC 16:27  *****
34. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:28  
35. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:30  *****
35. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:30  
37. sas Norway n/a 16:34  *****
38. Örnen Sweden TOK 16:36  
38. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 16:36  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 16:37  
41. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 16:38  *****
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:39  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:41  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:41  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:42  
46. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:43  
46. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:43  
48. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:47  *****
49. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:49  
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:52  
51. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:56  
52. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 16:59  
53. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:03  
54. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:05  
55. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 17:08  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:10  *****
57. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:14  
58. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:17  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:18  
59. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:18  
61. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:22  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 17:25  
63. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:26  *****
63. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:26  
65. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 17:39  
66. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:44  
67. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 17:47  
68. Ben Sand France viking 17:49  
69. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:52  
70. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:53  
71. homiedogg (4) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 17:54  
72. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:01  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:04  
73. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:04  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:04  
76. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 18:05  
77. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:08  
77. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:08  
79. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:11  
80. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 18:16  
81. Trying (3) Sweden 18:19  
82. Full Fart Sweden SNO 18:27  
83. gab (2) France vhso 18:33  
84. homiedogg (2) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 18:34  
85. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 18:51  
86. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:57  
87. Estefano Spain Luiazo 19:03  
88. dre Belgium trol 19:13  
89. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:14  
90. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:17  
91. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 19:18  
92. piel France ACA 19:22  
93. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:24  *****
94. bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:27  
95. jeb France VSO 19:29  
96. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 19:38  
97. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:49  
98. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:56  
99. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:05  
100. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 20:17  
101. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:37  
102. Alien Sweden IKHP 20:46  
103. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 21:04  
104. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:16  
105. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:02  
106. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 22:19  
107. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 22:38  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:40  
109. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 22:51  
110. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 22:58  
111. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:34  
112. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 23:56  
113. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 24:07  
114. meike Germany OC Schwaben 24:20  
115. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:04  
116. ErikOD Norway Nydalen sk 29:20  
117. mjh Australia PO-A 35:09  
118. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 47:02  
119. kb Sweden OK Södertörn 106:28  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
edu (2) Antarctica dnf  
homiedogg (3) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf