Catching Features

[NM-trening] Sagen

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2007
Close:07:00 Sep 18 2007
Map:/Sagen/events/NM trening/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:This is just the trainingmap for this years "nm-uka" (norwegian champs.) NB: I have not converted or set the course, this is just the map found on the organisors web-site. tested and worked ok.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

165 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:42  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:44  
3. Øyvind (2) Norway NTNUI 19:52  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:06  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:06  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:07  *****
7. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:16  
8. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 20:24  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:27  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:30  *****
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:38  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:41  
13. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:42  
14. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 20:43  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:45  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:50  
16. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:50  
18. Thorne Finland JRV 20:51  
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:52  *****
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:54  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:01  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:07  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:08  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:08  
25. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 21:09  
26. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:10  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:12  
28. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 21:13  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:20  *****
30. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:25  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:32  
31. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:32  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:35  
33. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:35  
35. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 21:39  
36. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 21:42  
37. Aakoo Finland 21:45  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:49  
39. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:50  
40. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 21:51  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:54  
42. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 21:55  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:58  
43. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:58  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:01  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:01  
47. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:07  
48. Wasted Sweden IFK 22:09  
49. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:10  
50. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:11  
51. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:18  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:27  
53. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:29  
54. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:31  
54. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:31  
56. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 22:32  
57. Pim France HVO 22:34  
58. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:36  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:37  *****
60. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:44  
61. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 22:47  
61. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:47  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:49  
64. Ben Sand France viking 22:50  
65. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:53  
66. wolfi Austria WAT 22:56  
67. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:57  
68. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:04  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:10  
70. Full Fart Sweden SNO 23:15  
70. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:15  
72. loftinsulation (2) United Kingdom KERNO 23:32  
73. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:38  
74. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 23:39  
75. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 23:43  
76. nilmag Sweden LOK 23:46  
77. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:50  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:54  
79. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:57  
80. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 24:00  
81. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:02  
82. Champ (2) Scotland Bsk 24:11  
83. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 24:15  
84. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 24:21  
85. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:25  
86. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 24:32  
87. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:34  *****
88. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 24:39  
89. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:43  
90. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:44  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:57  *****
92. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 24:58  
93. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:13  
94. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 25:19  
95. m-a (2) Norway kil 25:20  
96. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:25  
97. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 25:29  
98. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 25:32  
99. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 25:34  
100. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 25:49  
101. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:52  
102. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:57  
102. jioker (2) China Skattkärrs IF 25:57  *****
104. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 25:58  
105. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 25:59  
106. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 26:17  
107. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:19  
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:36  
109. kajari Finland 26:41  
110. Vairus Latvia Riga 27:00  
111. hea Sweden VBOL 27:32  
112. Trying (3) Sweden 27:53  
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:14  
114. gab France vhso 28:16  
114. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 28:16  
116. Blackburn Finland TP 28:18  
117. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 28:37  
118. offa Sweden Tuna 28:38  *****
119. hannesf (2) Switzerland OLG Basel 29:13  
120. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:27  
121. fabien (2) Belgium SNO 29:31  
122. Tof France Annecy SO 29:34  
123. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 29:42  
124. Dani D Spain Oros 29:56  
125. gla Finland OJO 30:05  
126. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 30:12  
127. rocky United Kingdom LEI 30:14  
128. dre Belgium trol 30:15  
129. BLegg United States ORCA 30:25  
130. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 30:30  
131. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:39  *****
132. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 31:04  
133. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:07  
134. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 31:26  
135. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 31:53  
136. cherry Scotland Ayroc 32:29  
137. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 32:31  
138. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 33:32  
139. Jaunis Finland OK77 34:01  
140. spurt (2) Sweden rbk 34:21  
141. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:35  
142. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 34:45  
143. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:59  
144. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 36:56  
145. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 38:27  
146. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 39:05  
147. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 40:46  
148. nightfox Sweden GMOK 44:14  
149. spurt Sweden rbk 44:34  
150. rogga Sweden polisens if 46:37  
151. mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor 50:44  
152. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 56:46  
153. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 59:48  
154. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 61:13  
155. wannes (2) Taiwan h 61:50  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Lasken-Andreas Norway tønsberg ol dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  *****
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
ts Norway Halden SK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Tof (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Rixel (2) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
offa (3) Sweden Tuna dnf  
offa (4) Sweden Tuna dnf