Catching Features

COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short

Open:03:30 Mar 08 2015
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2015
Map:/rnd-0f5v16o16o1bi45n8um0l0052h50f5v1ei1ib9znr/events/Boylston Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Dischdisch
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

74 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:44  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:30  
3. color Switzerland converter 23:35  
4. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:44  
5. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 23:49  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:50  
7. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:53  
8. jeb France VSO 25:23  
9. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 25:27  
10. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:20  
11. Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis 26:58  *****
12. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:06  
13. Ben Sand France viking 27:24  
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:38  
15. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 28:01  
16. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:10  
17. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 28:54  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:57  *****
19. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 29:50  *****
20. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 30:17  
21. Xem Belarus BSU OK 30:40  
22. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:09  *****
23. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:53  
24. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 32:29  
25. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:05  
26. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 34:59  
27. Fill (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:08  
28. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 35:25  *****
29. WeserF China OL-Teamet 35:50  *****
30. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 36:02  
31. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:57  
32. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 41:01  
33. yannickw (2) France TAD 41:13  
34. Barbara Italy 42:06  
35. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 42:51  
36. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:06  
37. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 46:31  
38. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:10  
39. andres (2) Spain COV 51:06  
40. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 61:08  
41. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 68:03  
42. Boris Uruguay OCOC 79:11  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Nando Great Britain Tay dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
Nm Norway NTNUI dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
AxelTr Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
willbur Norway Malvik IL dnf  
Dischdisch (2) France TAF dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
mathis (2) France tad dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
andres (3) Spain COV dnf