Catching Features

Oittaa again

Open:08:00 Mar 20 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 27 2019
Map:/uusi/events/Yritän/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jepeteus
Description:Partly a new area. This time i spent more time to get it good. Hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

74 official (+32 reruns) 4 comments

1. Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 24:44  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  
3. Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 25:06  
4. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 25:14  
5. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:18  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:21  
7. teddy Norway KLS 25:22  
8. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 25:24  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:33  
10. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 25:38  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 25:40  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:49  
13. CarlosRaico (4) Spain OK Rabonen 25:58  
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 25:59  
14. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:59  
16. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:17  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:22  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:28  
19. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 26:33  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:38  
21. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:39  
22. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 26:41  
23. color Switzerland converter 27:00  *****
24. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 27:20  
24. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:20  
26. Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind 27:22  
27. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 27:24  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:27  
29. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:30  
30. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:45  
31. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 27:53  
32. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 27:56  
33. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 28:06  
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:07  
35. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 28:14  
36. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 28:24  *****
36. douglas da silva schmitz (2) Brazil COSM 28:24  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:34  
39. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 28:46  
40. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 28:49  
41. Jeff Australia UFO 29:05  
42. Mad Moose France TAF 29:20  
43. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:28  
44. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:32  
45. Vidar Sweden SSOK 29:42  *****
46. ur (2) Germany Berlin 29:43  
47. Roar Ireland CNOC 29:50  
48. CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen 29:59  
49. teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip 30:11  
50. SonEve03 (2) Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 30:25  
51. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:26  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:31  
53. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 30:33  
54. SERG Russian Federation 30:35  
55. Jepeteus (2) Finland OK77 30:42  *****
56. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:01  
57. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 31:12  
58. moosehunter (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:48  
59. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 31:50  *****
60. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 32:01  *****
61. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 32:26  
62. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 32:44  
63. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 33:21  
64. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 33:31  
65. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:40  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:04  
67. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 34:20  
68. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 34:22  *****
69. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 34:53  
70. Jadir Brazil COC 35:26  
71. Cube Austria LAC 35:35  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:42  *****
73. honzau United States SDO 36:11  
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:38  
75. rik (2) Belgium trol 36:53  
76. John Wick European Union Killers 36:54  
77. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 37:14  
78. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 37:38  
79. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 41:21  
80. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 41:48  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:56  
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:51  
83. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 44:05  *****
84. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 51:30  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:04  
86. DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal 78:50  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
show Switzerland Redmachine dnf  
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (2) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
anilom (2) Mongolia HOK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA (3) Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
CarlosRaico (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Chy Nick (4) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
SERG (4) Russian Federation dnf