Catching Features

Circles

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 28 2010
Map:/circles/events/circles/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:WT: Maybe 12. Have fun! :-)
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

171 official (+40 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:57  
2. Vito (3) Sweden Ok Orion 12:00  
3. Val France Orient'alp 12:04  
3. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:04  
5. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 12:05  
5. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 12:05  
7. Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol 12:07  
7. OBT France KLS 12:07  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:09  
9. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 12:09  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:10  
12. Run Fast Finland Yzol 12:11  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:11  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:11  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:11  
16. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:12  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:13  
17. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:13  
17. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:13  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:14  
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:14  
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:15  
22. Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara 12:15  
22. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:15  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:17  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:17  
25. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:17  
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:17  
25. Trying (3) Sweden 12:17  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:17  
25. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:17  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:17  
25. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:17  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:18  *****
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:18  
36. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:19  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:19  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:19  *****
36. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:19  
40. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:20  
40. jean France VSO 12:20  *****
40. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:20  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:20  
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:20  
40. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 12:20  
40. JH Finland MS Parma 12:20  
40. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:20  
48. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 12:21  
48. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 12:21  
48. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 12:21  
48. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:21  
48. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:21  
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:21  
48. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:21  *****
55. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:22  
55. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 12:22  
55. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:22  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:23  
58. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
60. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 12:24  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 12:24  
60. Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:24  
60. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 12:24  *****
60. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 12:24  
65. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 12:25  
65. Ben Sand (3) France viking 12:25  
65. Mighty Quinn (3) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:25  
65. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:25  
69. JMH Finland Koovee 12:26  
69. Ben Sand France viking 12:26  
69. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:26  
69. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 12:26  
73. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:27  
73. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:27  
73. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:27  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:28  
76. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:28  
76. cherries New Zealand HBOC 12:28  
76. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:28  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 12:29  
80. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:29  
82. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 12:30  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:31  
84. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 12:32  
84. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:32  
84. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 12:32  *****
84. Seba Italy GMOK 12:32  
84. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:32  
84. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 12:32  
90. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:33  
90. jeb France VSO 12:33  *****
90. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:33  
90. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:33  *****
90. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 12:33  
90. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 12:33  
90. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 12:33  
97. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 12:34  
98. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:36  
99. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:37  
99. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:37  
101. Ben Sand (2) France viking 12:38  
101. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 12:38  
103. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 12:39  
103. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:39  
105. wejo Sweden Småland 12:41  *****
106. Trying Sweden 12:42  
106. Apetren Sweden GMOK 12:42  
106. Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 12:42  
109. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:43  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:43  
109. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:43  
109. noe France VSO 12:43  *****
113. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 12:45  
113. Mélanie France TAD 12:45  
115. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 12:46  
116. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 12:48  
117. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:49  
117. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:49  
119. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:50  *****
119. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:50  *****
121. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 12:51  *****
122. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 12:53  
123. Ben France TAD 12:54  
123. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:54  
125. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:56  
125. artem Ukraine 12:56  *****
127. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 12:58  
128. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 12:59  
129. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:00  
130. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:01  *****
130. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:01  
132. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:03  
132. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:03  
134. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:04  
135. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 13:05  
136. runit Canada GHO 13:06  
137. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 13:07  
138. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 13:14  
139. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 13:16  
140. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 13:17  
141. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:18  *****
142. inke Finland ORa 13:19  
143. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:20  
144. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 13:21  *****
145. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 13:24  
146. Rene K Denmark AOK 13:28  
147. hugo thorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 13:30  
148. Loobey New Zealand OHV 13:31  
149. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 13:32  
150. ovzer Norway OL Trollelg 13:34  
151. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:35  *****
151. Freddie Sweden 13:35  
151. A.Childs United States GMOC 13:35  
154. Siikis (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:37  *****
155. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:40  
155. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 13:40  *****
155. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 13:40  
158. Jompe Sweden HBMB 13:41  
159. Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 13:42  
160. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 13:48  
161. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 14:05  
162. andis Latvia azimuts 14:11  *****
163. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 14:13  
163. Jonna Jungåker (4) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 14:13  
165. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:14  
166. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 14:27  
167. faure gwenael France CROCO 14:31  *****
168. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:35  
168. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:35  *****
170. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 14:37  
171. Jadir Brazil COC 14:55  
172. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 15:15  *****
173. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20  
174. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 15:21  
174. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:21  
174. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 15:21  
177. Storesandgubben Norway Express 15:25  *****
178. ems Switzerland 15:43  
179. Linus Sweden 16:04  *****
180. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:06  
181. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:18  *****
182. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 17:30  *****
183. Siikis (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:39  
184. King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:46  
185. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:58  
186. KODAY Spain IBON 19:40  
187. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 19:41  
188. SebastianD Canada Stars 20:36  
189. Knuth Norway Byåsen 21:03  
190. Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO 23:04  
191. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 23:12  
192. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 23:19  
193. Kajsa Stina Norway Frol il 24:50  
194. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 28:18  *****
195. integrall Israel Temp OK 29:59  
196. gluca Italy Castello 34:58  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Måns Davidson Norway OTO dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Didde (3) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
grigoras sorin (3) Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (3) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Siikis (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf