Catching Features

[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint

Open:21:00 May 21 2008
Close:21:00 May 28 2008
Map:/Littlechilds Sprint 8/events/NOL Sprint/day1/M21E.course
Created by:atb
Description:Tasmania, Australia National Orienteering League round 10 Littlechild Creek - Sprint course
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

168 official (+59 reruns) 21 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:36  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:39  
3. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 12:41  
4. atb (2) Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 12:55  
5. Hingara (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 13:03  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:12  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:18  
8. Hallmen Sweden OL4 13:20  
9. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 13:26  *****
9. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:26  
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:35  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:37  *****
13. sas Norway n/a 13:42  *****
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:43  
15. Julien_ France COTS 13:44  *****
16. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:51  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:55  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:04  *****
19. Ben Sand France viking 14:06  
20. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:09  
21. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 14:10  *****
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 14:12  
22. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:12  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:13  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:13  
24. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:13  
27. gab France vhso 14:16  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:18  
29. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:21  
30. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:27  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:27  
32. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:44  
32. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:44  
34. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:45  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:49  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:50  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:52  
38. Sami Norway Freidig 15:02  *****
38. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 15:02  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:11  *****
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:19  
41. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:19  
43. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:21  
44. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:27  
45. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:36  
46. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 15:39  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 15:46  *****
48. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:50  
49. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:56  *****
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:13  
51. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:15  
52. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:20  *****
53. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 16:26  
54. Waddy Potts (2) Australia WROC 16:29  
55. tschive (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:32  
56. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:36  
57. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:47  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:53  
59. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 16:54  
59. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:54  
61. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 16:57  *****
62. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 17:05  
63. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:09  
63. sten Sweden OK Roxen 17:09  
65. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:22  *****
66. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:25  
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:30  
68. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:31  *****
68. Aakoo Finland 17:31  
70. Charly Boichut (2) France 17:32  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:39  
72. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 17:52  
73. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:07  
74. Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB 18:30  
75. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 18:32  
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:32  
77. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 18:45  
78. Thorne Finland JRV 19:19  *****
79. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:25  
80. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 19:31  *****
80. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 19:31  
82. jeb France VSO 19:35  
83. OBT (2) France KLS 19:39  
84. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:49  
85. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 20:12  
86. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 20:19  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 20:20  
88. Loznya (2) Ukraine O-Club 20:33  
89. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:42  
90. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 20:48  
91. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:03  
92. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 21:13  
93. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:17  
94. olive France esat 21:19  
95. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:26  
96. Trying Sweden 21:39  
97. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 22:11  *****
98. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:17  *****
99. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:27  
100. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 22:29  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:01  
102. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:08  
103. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:37  
104. suddigumit (2) Sweden ok skogsvargarna 23:39  
105. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 23:52  
106. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 24:03  
107. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 24:04  
108. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 24:19  *****
109. Rasmus Kragh (2) Denmark Skive AMOK 24:32  
110. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 24:39  *****
111. Sondre Bråten (2) Norway Raumar o-laga 24:56  
112. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:53  
113. Mitsku Finland 26:03  
114. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:37  
115. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 26:54  
116. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:56  
117. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:57  
118. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:17  
119. juls (2) France 6911 27:37  
120. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:50  
121. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 28:33  
122. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 28:35  
123. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:08  *****
124. Lasse Grøn (2) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 30:34  
125. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 30:55  
126. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 30:58  
127. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:40  
128. Loznya (3) Ukraine O-Club 31:45  
129. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 32:51  
130. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:54  
131. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 33:27  
132. Jose Pinto (2) Portugal COALA 33:57  
133. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 34:04  *****
134. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 34:39  
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:58  
136. Jodi United States TOC 36:00  
137. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 36:18  
138. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 37:35  
139. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 39:39  
140. Randoom Australia AUstralia 40:38  
141. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 44:24  
142. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 63:32  *****
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
gorlosky United States NEOC dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  *****
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  *****
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
suddigumit Sweden ok skogsvargarna dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  *****
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
LauLia Norway Eiker OL dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
janovce Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov (2) Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
mob (2) Canada TOC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
sebastian (2) Denmark aarslev dnf  
Dani D (2) Spain Oros dnf  
Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK dnf  
Denja (2) Ukraine dnf  
Panetone (2) Austria NF Wien dnf  
rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Rixel (2) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
janovce (2) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Amory (2) Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (3) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov (3) Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kasper Westman (3) Sweden VSOK dnf  
janovce (3) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (4) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov (4) Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
janovce (4) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (5) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janovce (5) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (6) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf