Catching Features

Max

Open:18:15 Mar 13 2008
Close:18:30 Mar 20 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Makkan
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

82 official (+67 reruns) 3 comments

1. Full Fart Sweden SNO 18:18  
2. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:05  
4. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:14  
5. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:15  
6. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:32  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:34  
7. jeb France VSO 19:34  
9. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:49  
10. A. Rasmussen (8) Denmark OK GORM 19:50  
10. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:50  
12. Yury Masnyy (4) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:59  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:00  
14. jover (2) Belgium OMEGA 20:01  
15. A. Rasmussen (10) Denmark OK GORM 20:07  
16. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:21  
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:28  
18. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:30  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 20:42  
19. OBT France KLS 20:42  
21. A. Rasmussen (11) Denmark OK GORM 20:43  
22. A. Rasmussen (9) Denmark OK GORM 20:44  
23. Ben Sand France viking 20:48  
24. Ekhard (4) Denmark neXus OK 20:53  
24. A. Rasmussen (6) Denmark OK GORM 20:53  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:54  
27. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:58  
28. A. Rasmussen (7) Denmark OK GORM 21:04  
29. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 21:12  *****
30. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 21:17  
31. pigg (7) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:18  
32. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 21:33  
33. Kemal (2) Sweden Halmstad OK 21:35  
34. A. Rasmussen (3) Denmark OK GORM 21:43  
35. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:04  
36. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:08  
36. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 22:08  
38. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:09  
39. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:14  
40. Tobias J (2) Sweden Åmåls OK 22:31  
41. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:36  
42. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:41  
43. Tof France Annecy SO 22:44  
44. color Switzerland converter 23:01  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:04  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:05  
47. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 23:06  
47. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 23:06  
49. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 23:11  
50. MagnusH (2) Sweden Frölunda OL 23:24  
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:31  
52. Rasmus Soegaard (2) Denmark Horsens OK 23:36  
53. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 23:40  
54. cherry Scotland Ayroc 23:48  
55. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 24:00  
56. cheery2 (2) United Kingdom Sarum 24:06  
57. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:08  
58. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 24:13  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:22  
60. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:23  
61. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 24:26  
62. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 24:27  
63. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 24:33  
64. pigg (6) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 24:35  
65. malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians 24:49  *****
66. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:01  
67. Champ (2) Scotland Bsk 25:22  
68. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 25:24  
69. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 26:28  
70. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 27:01  
71. BLegg United States ORCA 27:32  
72. Coti (2) Spain COMCU 28:39  
73. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 28:51  
74. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 28:53  
75. cherry (2) Scotland Ayroc 29:37  
76. piel France ACA 29:59  
77. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 30:24  
78. querem (2) France orientalp 30:42  
79. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 30:54  
80. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 31:26  
81. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:41  
82. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:23  
83. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:47  
84. karins (2) Sweden Finspångs SOK 35:41  
85. Trying (2) Sweden 36:16  
86. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 37:06  
87. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 41:36  
88. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 43:08  
89. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 43:40  
90. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 45:36  
91. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 46:26  
92. Pashtet (4) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 46:50  
93. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:31  
94. Alon Kahana (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 64:48  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
kungsune (2) Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
A. Rasmussen (2) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mama fon vakzal (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
speedzone (2) Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf  
alen (2) Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Perry (2) Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr dnf  
fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Ekhard (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
teforp (3) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Pashtet (3) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
jeschke (3) Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
A. Rasmussen (4) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
A. Rasmussen (5) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
pigg (5) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
A. Rasmussen (12) Denmark OK GORM dnf