Catching Features

Ocad Series [2]

Open:08:00 Mar 06 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 13 2008
Map:/Rocad 2/events/Rocad 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:quite an easy map, once again the winning time is around 7:00.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

129 official (+27 reruns) 7 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:41  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:42  
2. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:42  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:43  
4. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:43  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:44  
6. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 7:44  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:45  
8. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 7:45  
8. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 7:45  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:46  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:46  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:47  
13. Aakoo Finland 7:47  
13. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:47  
13. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 7:47  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:48  
17. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 7:48  
17. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 7:48  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:48  *****
21. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 7:49  
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 7:49  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:50  
23. sas Norway n/a 7:50  *****
23. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:50  *****
23. håkon lt (2) Norway Tynset IF 7:50  
27. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 7:51  
27. Charly Boichut France 7:51  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:51  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 7:52  
30. Reka Norway NTNUI 7:52  
30. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:52  
30. honken (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF 7:52  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:53  
34. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:53  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:53  
34. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:53  
34. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:53  
34. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:53  
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:54  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 7:54  
40. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 7:54  
40. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 7:54  
44. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:55  
45. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:56  
46. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:57  
47. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 7:58  
47. Tyler Durden (2) Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 7:58  
47. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 7:58  
50. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 7:59  
51. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:00  
51. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:00  
51. Tom Italy NTNUI 8:00  
51. Örnen Sweden TOK 8:00  
55. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:01  
55. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 8:01  
55. Alex Massey Australia NCN 8:01  
58. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:02  
58. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:02  
58. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 8:02  
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:03  
61. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:03  
61. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:03  
64. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 8:04  
64. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:04  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:05  
66. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:05  
68. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:07  
69. A. Rasmussen (2) Denmark OK GORM 8:08  
70. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 8:09  
70. Champ Scotland Bsk 8:09  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 8:09  
73. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 8:10  
74. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 8:11  
75. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 8:12  
76. Ben Sand France viking 8:13  
76. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 8:13  
76. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 8:13  
76. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:13  
80. Trying (3) Sweden 8:15  
81. jeb France VSO 8:16  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:16  
83. Reka (2) Norway NTNUI 8:17  
84. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 8:18  
84. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:18  
86. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:19  
87. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:21  
88. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:22  
88. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 8:22  
90. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:23  
91. querem (2) France orientalp 8:24  
92. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:25  
92. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:25  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:25  
95. AR (2) Sweden IKHP 8:27  
96. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:29  
97. Oliver Nilsson (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:30  
98. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:31  
98. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 8:31  
98. color Switzerland converter 8:31  
101. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 8:32  
101. pettmark (3) Norway Kristiansand OK 8:32  
103. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:33  
103. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 8:33  
103. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:33  
106. Trying (2) Sweden 8:35  
107. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 8:38  
108. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 8:43  
109. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 8:44  
110. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:46  
111. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 8:49  
112. olive France esat 8:51  
113. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:55  *****
114. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 8:57  
115. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 9:00  
116. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:02  
117. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:03  
118. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 9:04  
119. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 9:14  
120. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:16  
121. gab France vhso 9:30  
122. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 9:32  
123. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 9:33  
124. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:41  
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:45  
126. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:50  
127. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:52  
128. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 9:58  
129. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 9:59  
130. AR Sweden IKHP 10:04  
131. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:18  
132. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 10:22  
133. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:28  
134. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:37  
135. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 11:06  
136. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:17  
137. AlanP France Annecy SO 11:38  
138. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 12:39  
139. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:46  
140. Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten 13:06  
141. Mitsku Finland 13:15  
142. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 13:30  
143. Newby (2) Scotland ESO 14:44  
144. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 14:56  
145. wejo Sweden Småland 15:31  
146. ewhite United States O-Utah 16:59  
147. NicoE France COTS 17:05  
148. Newby Scotland ESO 17:25  
149. Newby (3) Scotland ESO 17:26  
150. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:35  
151. Chris McCartney (2) United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 32:29  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pettmark (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Alexsa (2) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Superkrille92 (2) Sweden Västerås SOK dnf