Catching Features

CFEB 2015 july E1

Open:07:00 Jun 27 2015
Close:07:00 Jul 12 2015
Map:/openhilltop_37a/events/CFEB 2015 july/day1/CFEB 2015 july E1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:HF!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

90 official (+27 reruns) 1 comments

1. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:38  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:48  *****
3. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:58  
4. smed (2) Kenya . 26:59  
5. Søren Denmark OK ØST 27:09  
6. arddu Finland :) 27:12  
7. perwhite France KLS 27:19  
8. Pirpuu Finland 27:30  
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:59  *****
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:02  
11. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:05  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:09  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:13  
14. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 28:42  *****
15. Søren (11) Denmark OK ØST 29:00  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:18  
17. ogry Sweden OK Linné 29:44  
18. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:01  *****
19. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 30:29  
20. aaroj Finland MSP 30:30  
21. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 30:41  
22. Søren (3) Denmark OK ØST 30:49  
23. qqww Sweden OK Linné 30:59  
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:16  
24. jeb France VSO 31:16  *****
26. Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK 31:34  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:45  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:09  
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:44  
30. teme (2) Finland Nouski 32:45  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:55  *****
32. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 33:22  
33. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 34:09  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:04  
35. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 35:23  
36. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:47  
37. Mattman Sweden GMOK 37:05  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:35  
39. LouieM (2) Austria 38:12  *****
40. Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa 39:08  *****
41. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:40  
42. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:46  
43. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:17  *****
44. Adair MS Brazil CODD 43:06  
45. Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO 43:18  
46. billd (2) United States wcoc 48:30  
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 49:23  
48. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 51:26  
49. ur Germany Berlin 51:27  *****
50. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 51:28  
51. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 51:50  
52. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 52:26  
53. Jean Dourados (2) Brazil CODD 53:22  
54. alan Highroll France COLE 55:45  *****
55. cwgray United States UNO 57:55  
56. khalex Russian Federation Personal 59:27  
57. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 62:35  *****
58. Jadir Brazil COC 69:55  
59. Bob Hart United States QOC 84:27  
60. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 86:32  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:33  
62. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 108:13  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 133:05  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Yksi Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Vomax Turkey ROTA OK dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Søren (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Yksi (2) Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Garry Morrison (2) South Africa AR Club dnf  
Sara Hagstrom (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Garry Morrison (3) South Africa AR Club dnf  
Søren (4) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Søren (5) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Søren (6) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Søren (7) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Søren (8) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Søren (9) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Søren (10) Denmark OK ØST dnf