Catching Features

Isojärvi middle 3

Open:08:00 Dec 27 2018
Close:08:00 Jan 11 2019
Map:/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/events/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

111 official (+32 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:13 78.4
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:51  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:22 75.4
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:44 74.5
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:45 74.5
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:51 74.3*****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:03 73.8
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:08 73.6*****
9. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:25 72.9
10. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 31:40 72.4
11. R.S Italy 31:45 72.2
12. color Switzerland converter 31:52 71.9
13. perwhite France KLS 31:53 71.9*****
14. B2OBK France KLS 32:17 71.0
15. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:40 70.1
16. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 32:45 70.0*****
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 32:49 69.8
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:52 69.7
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:53 69.7*****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:06 69.2
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:42 68.0
22. smed Kenya . 33:44 67.9
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 34:06 67.2*****
24. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:12 67.0
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:15 66.9*****
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:26 66.5
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 34:35 66.2*****
28. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:41 66.1
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:48 65.8
30. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 34:58 65.5
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:03 65.4*****
32. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 35:16 65.0
33. beerdog Sweden IKHP 35:17 64.9
33. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 35:17  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:22 64.8
36. show Switzerland Redmachine 35:25 64.7
37. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 35:59 63.7
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:59 63.7
39. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:08 63.4
40. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 36:14 63.2
41. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 36:26 62.9*****
42. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 36:32 62.7
43. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 36:40  *****
44. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:52 62.1*****
45. Davve Latvia IKHP 37:02 61.9
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:11 61.6*****
47. Mad Moose France TAF 37:16 61.5*****
48. Tiziano Bettega (2) Italy GsPavione 37:19  
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 37:21 61.3
50. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 37:34  *****
51. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 37:53 60.5*****
52. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:00 60.3
53. Trying Sweden 38:04 60.2
54. John Wick European Union Killers 38:16 59.9*****
55. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 38:19  
56. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:26 59.6
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:36 59.4
58. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 38:47 59.1
59. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 38:58 58.8*****
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:00 58.7
61. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 40:09 57.1*****
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 40:33 56.5*****
63. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 40:43 56.3*****
64. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:47 56.2*****
65. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 41:04 55.8
66. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:09 55.7
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:14 55.6*****
68. SERG Russian Federation 41:46 54.9
69. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 41:49 54.8
70. ur Germany Berlin 42:20 54.1*****
71. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 42:42 53.7
72. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:46 53.6*****
73. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:15 53.0
74. Elias Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalen sk 43:16 53.0
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:50 52.3
76. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 43:52  
77. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 43:55 52.2*****
78. honzau United States SDO 44:26 51.6
79. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 45:35 50.3
80. Lakka2 Australia EN 45:49 50.0
81. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 46:15 49.5*****
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:18 49.5*****
83. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 46:54 48.9
84. Cube Austria LAC 47:17 48.5*****
85. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 47:31 48.2*****
86. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 47:44  
87. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:47 47.9*****
88. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 48:42  
89. bider1 (2) United Kingdom Britol OK 49:32  
90. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:08 44.8
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:09 44.8*****
92. manzen Yemen UUCO 51:27 44.5
93. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:52  
94. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 54:49 41.8
95. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 55:01 41.6
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:14 41.5
97. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 56:18 40.7*****
98. Jadir Brazil COC 57:09 40.1
99. yoyo Kenya PFA 60:10 38.1
100. Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy 60:16  *****
101. Tiziano Bettega Italy GsPavione 67:17 34.1*****
102. carlit Spain BO 68:49 33.3*****
103. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 74:32 30.7
104. teforp Sweden OK Grip 74:45 30.7*****
105. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 75:53 30.2*****
106. XAXA74 France ASO 79:26 28.8
107. michelb France MAR.CO. 79:57 28.7*****
108. pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 80:19  
109. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 83:21  
110. Louison France TOAC 86:53 26.4*****
111. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 89:28 25.6*****
112. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 94:50 24.2
113. Vidar Sweden SSOK 104:31 21.9
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 135:56 16.9
115. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 139:42  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf 0.0
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Triki United States LAOC dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
rogerc457 United Kingdom tvoc dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf 0.0
teiike Myanmar Taiwan dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gutz (2) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Triki (2) United States LAOC dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
teiike (2) Myanmar Taiwan dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
WST (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Triki (3) United States LAOC dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" (3) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
teiike (3) Myanmar Taiwan dnf  
JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
bider1 (3) United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Triki (4) United States LAOC dnf