Catching Features

kikirace2

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 17 2018
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day1/COMP.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

61 official (+34 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:46  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:03  
3. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 31:06  
4. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 31:50  
5. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:37  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:59  *****
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 33:06  
8. aaroj Finland MSP 33:18  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:26  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:30  
11. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 33:44  *****
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:23  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:33  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:27  
15. B2OBK France KLS 35:33  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:01  
17. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 36:02  
18. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:06  
19. Louis Haltz (2) France TAD 36:42  
20. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 36:44  *****
21. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 37:13  
22. ManuelHorta (2) Sweden Malungs OK 39:05  
23. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:14  
24. SERG Russian Federation 39:42  
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:43  
26. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:49  *****
27. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 40:09  
28. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 40:14  
29. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 40:42  
30. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 41:02  
31. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:05  
32. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 41:57  
33. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 42:33  
34. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 43:08  
35. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 43:24  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:32  *****
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:43  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 45:59  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:41  *****
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 49:00  
41. ur Germany Berlin 49:38  
42. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 50:28  
43. Mad Moose France TAF 51:55  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 51:57  
45. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 53:08  
46. Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 53:33  
47. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 54:19  
48. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 55:25  
49. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 57:00  *****
50. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 58:19  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:31  
52. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:22  
53. HV (2) Finland TP 59:42  *****
54. kellspants Wales SBOC 63:49  
55. faure gwenael (2) France VSO 65:21  *****
56. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 66:49  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 69:50  
58. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven 70:21  
59. billd (2) United States wcoc 78:04  
60. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 81:00  
61. honzau United States SDO 81:43  
62. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 89:03  
63. carlit Spain BO 92:50  *****
64. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 151:08  
65. JohnT3 (4) Sweden OKH 157:59  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
carnferg Scotland MAROC dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb dnf  *****
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Gabriel TOD (2) Brazil PAIM dnf  *****
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
XAXA74 (2) France ASO dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf