Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hawse End, long middle | | 58:20 | 63 / 169 |
| |
Hawse End 2 | | 27:52 | 110 / 185 |
| |
Hawse End 1 | | 23:41 | 84 / 224 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, long | | 82:55 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Teerivaara long | | 81:47 | 56 / 133 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 52:06 | 91 / 178 |
| |
Teerivaara night | | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara middle | | 41:20 | 73 / 190 |
| |
Kauhala shortened long | | 39:25 | 75 / 168 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 35:49 | 95 / 206 |
| |
Model | | 46:56 | 75 / 161 |
| |
Kauhala | | 42:06 | 105 / 237 |
| |
Teerivaara intro | | 34:54 | 84 / 188 |
| |
Muncaster W 2 | | 61:53 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Jukola model | 2 | 37:34 | 169 / 317 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle | 2 | 38:46 | 117 / 252 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 26:33 | 54 / 168 |
| |
Fantasy map S, middle | | 47:42 | 90 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy map S, intro | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | 2 | 41:22 | 106 / 246 |
| |
Suololuoppal intro | | 39:28 | 128 / 172 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 31:51 | 105 / 192 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 33:35 | 111 / 173 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 20:35 | 108 / 179 |
| |
Rock climber middle | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi middle 2 | | 40:30 | 73 / 165 |
| |
Home sprint | | 20:51 | 61 / 192 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 24:08 | 86 / 198 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 25:40 | 82 / 182 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 47:18 | 90 / 185 |
| |
Isebakketjern Short | | 30:48 | 97 / 208 |
| |
Brugeraholz Middle | | 32:33 | 72 / 180 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, long | | 66:24 | 74 / 151 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | 16:22 | 70 / 180 |
| |
Suitsaari green middle | | 42:19 | 71 / 173 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | 60:04 | 82 / 209 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 32:05 | 107 / 225 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint | | 24:29 | 86 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 62:22 | 66 / 131 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 62:55 | 99 / 174 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 20:09 | 89 / 192 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 24:39 | 76 / 180 |
| |
Armboth S, night | | 32:33 | 95 / 148 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 27:44 | 107 / 208 |
| |
Ice night | | dnf | | | |
Suitsansaari intro | | 33:16 | 111 / 196 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 75:38 | 124 / 201 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 17:11 | 114 / 229 |
| |
Armboth S, long | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 29:14 | 93 / 241 |
| |
Armboth long | | 66:50 | 71 / 155 |
| |
Hassel South - Long | | 69:04 | 67 / 146 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Middle | | 69:28 | 106 / 179 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 59:37 | 87 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 36:10 | 126 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 22:38 | 101 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 21:47 | 103 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 34:22 | 120 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 64:37 | 133 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 50:26 | 100 / 206 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 26:14 | 152 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 26:11 | 140 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 65:14 | 99 / 176 |
| |
Chandossel Long | | dnf | | | |
Chandossel Intro | | 19:01 | 35 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 90:12 | 87 / 186 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | 54:08 | 71 / 181 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 46:23 | 78 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 56:00 | 105 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 37:29 | 94 / 207 |
| |
Winter middle | | 40:32 | 87 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 42:55 | 101 / 224 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 44:58 | 84 / 184 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 39:04 | 77 / 213 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | | 39:20 | 46 / 121 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 42:56 | 84 / 189 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | 36:42 | 64 / 156 |
| |
Hassel Long 1 | | 108:26 | 62 / 134 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 33:14 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 61:22 | 96 / 183 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 9:04 | 63 / 167 |
| |
Dalegarth W, long | | 75:14 | 82 / 149 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 50:44 | 85 / 162 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 60:28 | 76 / 174 |
| |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 34:25 | 67 / 146 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 84:55 | 107 / 206 |
| |
Hassel Middle 3 | | 83:00 | 92 / 147 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:29 | 95 / 181 |
| |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | 69:11 | 62 / 118 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 44:59 | 92 / 160 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | 49:03 | 78 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 17:27 | 58 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 24:36 | 75 / 167 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 46:10 | 77 / 143 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 32:43 | 78 / 155 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 24:01 | 116 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 117:59 | 208 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 52:17 | 197 / 262 |
| |
CF 2006 4 night | | 52:57 | 54 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 4, long | | dnf | | | |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 33:33 | 92 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 113:42 | 180 / 281 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | 2 | 51:09 | 100 / 202 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | 2 | 48:11 | 116 / 157 |
| |
Venice middle | 2 | 62:22 | 69 / 148 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | 2 | 27:03 | 143 / 236 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | 2 | 45:17 | 109 / 197 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | 2 | 50:44 | 133 / 215 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | 2 | 66:33 | 85 / 164 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | 2 | 56:12 | 82 / 188 |
| |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | 2 | 74:27 | 136 / 210 |
| |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | 2 | 54:23 | 82 / 186 |
| |
Elsaich | 2 | 35:59 | 114 / 213 |
| |
Isebakketjern | 2 | 28:21 | 146 / 287 |
| |
sargi | 2 | 43:52 | 73 / 129 |
| |
Venice sprint 1 | 2 | 27:36 | 94 / 217 |
| |
Kungälv Long | 2 | 102:53 | 92 / 152 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | 2 | 66:04 | 83 / 167 |
| |
sargia | 2 | 12:30 | 88 / 200 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | 2 | 63:13 | 94 / 193 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 29:51 | 59 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:57 | 70 / 205 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | 2 | 89:30 | 112 / 204 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 55:15 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 21:26 | 55 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 25:43 | 60 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 32:55 | 96 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 15:56 | 72 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 42:27 | 56 / 189 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 38:04 | 55 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 40:15 | 77 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 40:31 | 82 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 72:55 | 106 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 40:40 | 46 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 78:54 | 97 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto night | | 41:16 | 53 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 24:26 | 34 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 32:12 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 49:04 | 83 / 156 |
| |
WOC2020 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 31:50 | 55 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 71:02 | 45 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 33:32 | 66 / 189 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | 64:11 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 48:14 | 74 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 20:25 | 54 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | 100:55 | 32 / 93 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 38:03 | 82 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 58:15 | 61 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 51:09 | 96 / 196 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | 74:44 | 28 / 80 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 49:43 | 82 / 171 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Long | | 53:28 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 30:55 | 57 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 34:16 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 42:57 | 66 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | 22:04 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 60:32 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 54:30 | 39 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 92:59 | 57 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 109:45 | 44 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 32:05 | 41 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 81:17 | 36 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 35:03 | 49 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 37:23 | 59 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 90:58 | 62 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 17:21 | 69 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 51:22 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 34:29 | 68 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 42:29 | 58 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | 80:37 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 47:25 | 47 / 108 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 33:41 | 65 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 35:47 | 41 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 36:40 | 67 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 32:14 | 50 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 20:27 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 42:14 | 58 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 53:45 | 48 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 100:02 | 40 / 77 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 49:31 | 56 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 34:41 | 76 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 20:09 | 72 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 38:42 | 49 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 31:05 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 57:25 | 75 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 22:49 | 112 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 20:51 | 72 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 31:09 | 74 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | 26:56 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 28:06 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 22:42 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 82:52 | 77 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 39:09 | 41 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 22:21 | 72 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | 18:27 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 13:05 | 34 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 80:16 | 36 / 102 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 38:39 | 79 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 31:09 | 105 / 208 |
| |
middle | | 45:11 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 31:00 | 73 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 38:54 | 102 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Middel | | 25:47 | 54 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | 117:49 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 27:35 | 68 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:45 | 71 / 231 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 11:18 | 41 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:38 | 82 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 35:43 | 87 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 127:25 | 97 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 84:47 | 131 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 39:56 | 105 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 4 | | 58:02 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:49 | 39 / 166 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 25:21 | 113 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | dnf | | | |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 29:37 | 51 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 48:21 | 86 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 10:08 | 63 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 117:57 | 130 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 33:24 | 158 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | 58:47 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 26:40 | 69 / 180 |
| |
Free club on line | | 24:08 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 49:40 | 60 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 21:53 | 89 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 46:22 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 42:53 | 66 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 18:08 | 118 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 38:35 | 89 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 18:06 | 81 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:21 | 50 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 17:42 | 90 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 111:16 | 166 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 61:45 | 175 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 36:00 | 195 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:44 | 44 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 32:34 | 42 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 48:34 | 100 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:54 | 75 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 29:16 | 109 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 6:13 | 50 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 26:56 | 154 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 43:48 | 48 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 33:46 | 92 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 37:50 | 46 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:40 | 42 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 14:06 | 101 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 34:57 | 117 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 12:40 | 87 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 39:15 | 95 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 14:53 | 128 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:19 | 109 / 238 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:32 | 245 / 448 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 17:56 | 172 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 46:39 | 127 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 54:57 | 71 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 32:47 | 72 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 70:43 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Desert night race | | 23:39 | 100 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 35:26 | 52 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 50:38 | 116 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 105:15 | 169 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 86:42 | 217 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 28:12 | 197 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:57 | 224 / 521 |
| |
| 4 | 23:16 | 187 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 35:33 | 123 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 39:53 | 83 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 34:45 | 144 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 33:51 | 152 / 276 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 38:17 | 109 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:18 | 122 / 309 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 71:58 | 127 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 93:16 | 84 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 65:34 | 71 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 24:42 | 132 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 62:04 | 110 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 48:13 | 74 / 223 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 19:16 | 96 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 49:00 | 137 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 58:36 | 75 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 67:12 | 116 / 242 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 42:20 | 91 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 40:54 | 60 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 22:58 | 94 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 28:33 | 161 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 116 / 285 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:20 | 71 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 109:45 | 160 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 50:59 | 187 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 19:36 | 167 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 18:58 | 221 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 13:30 | 86 / 314 |
| |
| 2 | 73:29 | 292 / 355 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 38:19 | 99 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 41:05 | 93 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 45:31 | 113 / 240 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 52:41 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 24:52 | 71 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 22:16 | 74 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 19:44 | 107 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 7:45 | 133 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 23:44 | 146 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 42:23 | 132 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 35:36 | 150 / 306 |
| |
| 2 | 31:40 | 133 / 355 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 39:46 | 113 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 45:43 | 124 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 50:20 | 123 / 536 |
| |
| 2 | 176:55 | 432 / 721 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 83:12 | 148 / 272 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 24:57 | 180 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 44:03 | 104 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 50:26 | 144 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 29:30 | 124 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:21 | 150 / 297 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 23:41 | 147 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 7:56 | 205 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:00 | 113 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | 54:18 | 115 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:16 | 135 / 336 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 20:05 | 101 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 26:28 | 148 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 105:33 | 194 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 51:53 | 321 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 39:28 | 112 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | 68:03 | 243 / 368 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 32:06 | 158 / 290 |
| |
| 2 | 33:27 | 193 / 338 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 32:31 | 125 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 27:34 | 90 / 272 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 37:13 | 145 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 38:15 | 119 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 51:05 | 172 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 43:58 | 129 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 32:53 | 162 / 385 |
| |
| 2 | 30:23 | 140 / 493 |
| |
| 3 | 32:43 | 168 / 493 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:55 | 79 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 69:06 | 50 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 116:57 | 164 / 356 |
| |
| 2 | 107:56 | 152 / 401 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 11:25 | 92 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 27:23 | 71 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 53:39 | 166 / 425 |
| |
| 2 | 53:39 | 176 / 494 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:39 | 111 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 29:36 | 110 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 35:24 | 140 / 303 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 51:33 | 247 / 531 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 11:53 | 100 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 38:27 | 185 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 65:05 | 87 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 44:26 | 215 / 382 |
| |
| 2 | 25:47 | 138 / 463 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 35:56 | 133 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 77:46 | 112 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 16:58 | 120 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 26:58 | 189 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 34:42 | 143 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 29:16 | 140 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 21:52 | 95 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 24:15 | 103 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 17:30 | 88 / 338 |
| |
| 2 | 29:29 | 230 / 402 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:54 | 167 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 47:28 | 150 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 251:39 | 226 / 307 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | dnf | | | |
HuBei orienteering | | 37:14 | 118 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 36:48 | 117 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 21:51 | 90 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 21:05 | 158 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | 2 | 22:40 | 114 / 352 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 72:42 | 292 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 28:41 | 190 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 134:57 | 495 / 670 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 26:46 | 141 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 30:38 | 99 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 39:51 | 172 / 354 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 41:26 | 162 / 309 |
| |
| 2 | 26:25 | 87 / 371 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 36:24 | 90 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 21:08 | 159 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 19:37 | 149 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 17:19 | 69 / 296 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:20 | 130 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | 42:07 | 282 / 367 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 36:56 | 104 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:52 | 91 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 23:55 | 178 / 318 |
| |
| 2 | 20:34 | 164 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 20:30 | 180 / 361 |
| |
| 2 | 26:45 | 275 / 423 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 19:05 | 189 / 393 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 122 / 465 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 48:22 | 182 / 317 |
| |
| 2 | 86:21 | 240 / 382 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:19 | 136 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 54:27 | 155 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 69:56 | 179 / 271 |
| |
| 2 | 50:11 | 136 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | 2 | 33:53 | 261 / 555 |
| |
| 3 | 25:53 | 188 / 555 |
| |
| 4 | 34:23 | 265 / 555 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | 2 | 7:13 | 105 / 303 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 111:54 | 304 / 453 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 52:03 | 306 / 541 |
| |
| 2 | 52:27 | 346 / 653 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 29:05 | 234 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 20:31 | 158 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | 2 | 43:19 | 127 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E3 | 2 | 43:37 | 106 / 174 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | 2 | 41:25 | 140 / 205 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | 2 | 48:30 | 211 / 478 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | 2 | 47:55 | 292 / 628 |
| |
| 3 | 57:31 | 341 / 628 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | 2 | 59:19 | 145 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 47:39 | 110 / 265 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | 2 | 19:11 | 138 / 274 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | 2 | 69:52 | 107 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:21 | 85 / 173 |
| |
forest long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E1 | 2 | 27:26 | 182 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 23:03 | 156 / 248 |
| |
short forest | 2 | 34:18 | 167 / 320 |
| |
| 3 | 164:34 | 241 / 320 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 91:47 | 160 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | 95:20 | 177 / 295 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 26:11 | 320 / 415 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:10 | 258 / 532 |
| |
| 4 | 9:19 | 167 / 532 |
| |
bamboo middle | 2 | 40:41 | 160 / 247 |
| |
Platabek | 2 | 76:52 | 169 / 309 |
| |
Reposärkät | 2 | 63:18 | 155 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 59:12 | 141 / 248 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | 2 | 36:10 | 258 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 99:02 | 293 / 564 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 82:20 | 422 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 43:06 | 403 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | 2 | 14:33 | 273 / 532 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 78:26 | 126 / 313 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 26:03 | 182 / 379 |
| |
| 2 | 22:22 | 151 / 461 |
| |
| 3 | 21:18 | 136 / 461 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 68:53 | 174 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | 71:33 | 198 / 329 |
| |
| 3 | 51:46 | 169 / 329 |
| |
| 4 | 50:12 | 164 / 329 |
| |
Fusine 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 66:55 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | 2 | 46:37 | 88 / 200 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 26:13 | 226 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 27:32 | 259 / 476 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 29:50 | 284 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | 25:15 | 305 / 533 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:37 | 223 / 533 |
| |
| 5 | 24:17 | 279 / 533 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | 2 | 77:29 | 117 / 214 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:04 | 289 / 644 |
| |
| 3 | 34:50 | 336 / 644 |
| |
| 4 | 31:03 | 302 / 644 |
| |
| 5 | 22:45 | 187 / 644 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 19:21 | 120 / 644 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | 2 | 66:45 | 121 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 81:44 | 138 / 254 |
| |
| 4 | 65:37 | 114 / 254 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | 2 | 18:09 | 215 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 14:11 | 117 / 403 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | 2 | 54:39 | 167 / 230 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | 2 | 48:10 | 110 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 38:08 | 68 / 251 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | 2 | 124:38 | 197 / 411 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | 2 | 73:58 | 129 / 287 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | 2 | 47:17 | 122 / 286 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | 2 | 42:03 | 248 / 366 |
| |
| 3 | 127:33 | 308 / 366 |
| |
City Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | 2 | 87:02 | 265 / 473 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | 2 | 21:30 | 272 / 440 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | 2 | 32:00 | 436 / 611 |
| |
| 3 | 22:07 | 325 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | 2 | 113:19 | 291 / 582 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | 2 | 51:12 | 368 / 846 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | 2 | 36:33 | 613 / 1265 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | 2 | 6:21 | 239 / 659 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | 2 | 39:22 | 337 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | 2 | 35:04 | 325 / 678 |
| |
| 3 | 106:21 | 508 / 678 |
| |
| 4 | 103:58 | 507 / 678 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | 2 | 13:26 | 160 / 367 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | 2 | 46:30 | 104 / 240 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | 2 | 37:14 | 183 / 342 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | 2 | 35:15 | 213 / 383 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | 2 | 41:06 | 160 / 445 |
| |
| 3 | 44:42 | 195 / 445 |
| |
| 4 | 61:44 | 265 / 445 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | 2 | 39:21 | 195 / 516 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | 2 | 41:35 | 374 / 551 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | 2 | 51:22 | 106 / 292 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | 2 | 45:03 | 241 / 460 |
| |
| 3 | 31:19 | 167 / 460 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | 2 | 78:05 | 193 / 300 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | 2 | 44:21 | 187 / 335 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | 2 | 8:13 | 140 / 311 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | 2 | 22:58 | 137 / 437 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | 2 | 52:40 | 154 / 307 |
| |
Bordasee, short | 2 | 46:45 | 282 / 414 |
| |
| 3 | 28:37 | 168 / 414 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | 2 | 45:43 | 182 / 343 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | 2 | 48:07 | 136 / 277 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | 2 | 30:05 | 156 / 512 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | 2 | 87:57 | 179 / 353 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | 2 | 26:04 | 190 / 507 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | 2 | 75:55 | 144 / 386 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | 2 | 117:03 | 182 / 374 |
| |