Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 9:17 | 104 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 11:22 | 129 / 209 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 8:26 | 85 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:20 | 72 / 179 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | dnf | | | |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:26 | 39 / 130 |
| |
tree-test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 4:17 | 93 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 24:19 | 64 / 222 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:46 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 38:17 | 79 / 153 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 39:57 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 45:07 | 37 / 199 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 13:06 | 128 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 13:09 | 20 / 192 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Openlanded Sprint | 2 | 23:41 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 25:30 | 65 / 143 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:42 | 112 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:02 | 79 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 21:00 | 57 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:14 | 41 / 148 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 32:21 | 51 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 30:14 | 86 / 211 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | dnf | | | |
LongSprint | | 26:29 | 52 / 138 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:06 | 86 / 173 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | dnf | | | |
| | 15:31 | 80 / 121 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 16:04 | 88 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:04 | 1 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:05 | 7 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 1:19 | 201 / 331 |
| |
| 4 | 1:49 | 280 / 331 |
| |
| 5 | 1:06 | 19 / 331 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 1:09 | 80 / 331 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land Final :( | 2 | 21:20 | 90 / 141 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:51 | 83 / 252 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:49 | 93 / 127 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:17 | 48 / 172 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 7:37 | 92 / 223 |
| |
SPRINT | | 10:36 | 75 / 165 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 9:16 | 118 / 269 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | 2 | 11:53 | 75 / 236 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:26 | 50 / 172 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:55 | 135 / 263 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 25:34 | 66 / 145 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 9:50 | 63 / 134 |
| |
Middle | | 19:17 | 57 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:52 | 72 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 14:34 | 70 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 18:08 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
One route | | 16:25 | 61 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:21 | 35 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 23:53 | 92 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
a long sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | dnf | | | |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 19:19 | 77 / 188 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 24:25 | 67 / 165 |
| |
Middle by SUgis | | 46:57 | 54 / 82 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 11:58 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 20:56 | 115 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 14:30 | 74 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 14:31 | 80 / 242 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:32 | 148 / 241 |
| |
Shizzle | | 10:42 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | 23:49 | 43 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 4:56 | 87 / 127 |
| |
sprint | | 9:57 | 15 / 129 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:45 | 57 / 175 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
East Charlestown | | 15:46 | 65 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 20:45 | 84 / 185 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 20:55 | 133 / 209 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:43 | 43 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 8:46 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 23:37 | 44 / 91 |
| |
parschk | | dnf | | | |
Economy Class | | 19:30 | 20 / 85 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 20:15 | 43 / 124 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 12:44 | 33 / 98 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 15:12 | 103 / 173 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 12:34 | 85 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 8:47 | 41 / 125 |
| |
hjrttlkl | | 22:15 | 12 / 50 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 18:34 | 12 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 15:35 | 9 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 17:17 | 37 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 16:56 | 49 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 32:36 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 10:23 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | 49:01 | 24 / 53 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 23:34 | 80 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 23:20 | 31 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 21:39 | 40 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 8:09 | 53 / 93 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 15:15 | 55 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:48 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 16:22 | 46 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 33:03 | 49 / 101 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
Les Drives - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
600m Orienteering | | 4:37 | 33 / 161 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 19:53 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 25:10 | 33 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 18:42 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 10:56 | 90 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 69:26 | 9 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 12:15 | 71 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 19:18 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:07 | 33 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 22:43 | 63 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 15:43 | 142 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 23:43 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:30 | 52 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 50:29 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
super sprint | | 8:04 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:27 | 66 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 30:53 | 62 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 24:32 | 12 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:06 | 7 / 133 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | 49:34 | 25 / 87 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 29:49 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | 12:30 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Ever Night | | dnf | | | |
short | | 10:13 | 60 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 17:21 | 74 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 34:55 | 97 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 20:40 | 41 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
norweigan champ | | 52:55 | 33 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 24:10 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:12 | 74 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 8:16 | 66 / 128 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Feel it! | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 40:58 | 47 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 20:44 | 77 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 31:23 | 36 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 33:26 | 51 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 16:51 | 47 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 20:08 | 72 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:53 | 57 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 19:10 | 71 / 101 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 26:03 | 30 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Azzurro-Corta | | 32:18 | 55 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 24:37 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 29:39 | 73 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 11:28 | 87 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 34:13 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:33 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 71:32 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 11:22 | 107 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:22 | 12 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 15:08 | 62 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:47 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:45 | 25 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swim Option | | 27:09 | 47 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:55 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 14:12 | 102 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:33 | 37 / 133 |
| |
random middle | | 33:53 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 34:05 | 45 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 19:11 | 28 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 13:45 | 54 / 98 |
| |
north | | 16:06 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 13:00 | 28 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | 25:23 | 19 / 82 |
| |
viranda | | dnf | | | |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 37:47 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:58 | 34 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 33:39 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | dnf | | | |
Capen Bluff :D | | 18:08 | 38 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 57:13 | 59 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 27:29 | 67 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:29 | 65 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 12:22 | 56 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 32:50 | 39 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 18:40 | 50 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 14:29 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 38:00 | 59 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 10:38 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 22:51 | 66 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:45 | 45 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:29 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 31:33 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 10:36 | 72 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:04 | 39 / 58 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:33 | 45 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 17:19 | 45 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Springa fort som fan | | 44:26 | 27 / 48 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 29:29 | 46 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 19:29 | 67 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 14:22 | 68 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:22 | 50 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:46 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:33 | 47 / 139 |
| |
SPRINT | | 20:44 | 41 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:04 | 53 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 38:32 | 65 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | 23:03 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 25:38 | 5 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 42:42 | 63 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 19:10 | 54 / 190 |
| |
Night | | 38:40 | 26 / 47 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 48:18 | 52 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:25 | 46 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 13:27 | 49 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 14:01 | 26 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 12:48 | 53 / 144 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 93:32 | 54 / 89 |
| |
Park | | dnf | | | |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 5:00 | 92 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | dnf | | | |
newton gorge | | 31:10 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 21:23 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 11:14 | 76 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 27:56 | 67 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 25:51 | 59 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:16 | 37 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 36:41 | 39 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | | 30:49 | 30 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 43:48 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:53 | 135 / 175 |
| |
straight | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 8:17 | 54 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 44:29 | 46 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 28:10 | 56 / 128 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 38:12 | 99 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | | 8:28 | 19 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:28 | 40 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:08 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 20:34 | 50 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 46:08 | 42 / 67 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | dnf | | | |
Wintertime middle | | 28:47 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 13:08 | 63 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 15:57 | 39 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:33 | 33 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 54:58 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:50 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:26 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 7:22 | 93 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Middle | | 36:05 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 31:21 | 61 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | dnf | | | |
Short | | 48:33 | 43 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 39:59 | 44 / 64 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 22:04 | 60 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | dnf | | | |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 18:51 | 68 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:14 | 49 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 30:33 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 19:03 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Elefantmap | | 14:45 | 69 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 24:11 | 73 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 25:16 | 58 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | 70:13 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 17:22 | 55 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 12:34 | 47 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 16:10 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 32:00 | 42 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 33:04 | 60 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | | 21:07 | 51 / 75 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 38:58 | 54 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 17:56 | 54 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:26 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:36 | 47 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 15:17 | 64 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 40:20 | 42 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 37:11 | 73 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:43 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:47 | 29 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 21:35 | 66 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 19:34 | 66 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 53:18 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 29:04 | 57 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:17 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 24:41 | 105 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 12:38 | 87 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 6:46 | 5 / 158 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 11:09 | 80 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 26:00 | 120 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 19:32 | 86 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 16:03 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
1000m | | 10:29 | 33 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 35:28 | 68 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 33:15 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 18:36 | 108 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
Purple Sprint | | 16:43 | 78 / 106 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 14:35 | 51 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 64:39 | 48 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
LHB sprint | | 10:31 | 43 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kinbraefield | | 6:43 | 56 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 12:22 | 79 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | 38:23 | 20 / 70 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
5,5k 27c | | dnf | | | |
USV sprint | | 16:12 | 39 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:37 | 48 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 58:24 | 45 / 73 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 30:01 | 59 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 47:02 | 47 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:45 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Snake | | 3:54 | 56 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 30:03 | 37 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Tremontford | | 18:00 | 41 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:51 | 32 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:17 | 67 / 206 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 14:19 | 18 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 12:29 | 72 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 7:57 | 57 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 25:41 | 54 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 34:42 | 33 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:28 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 23:21 | 60 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:26 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | dnf | | | |
SKB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:48 | 35 / 139 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | | 26:15 | 19 / 48 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 27:59 | 70 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 18:56 | 72 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 47:50 | 57 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 43:12 | 77 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 25:08 | 15 / 173 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 12:31 | 60 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 8:40 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:59 | 43 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 5:42 | 9 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 12:28 | 60 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 18:31 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 34:37 | 48 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 30:30 | 46 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 12:07 | 48 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 25:51 | 66 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 38:39 | 34 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | dnf | | | |
North Mason | | 56:27 | 40 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:30 | 61 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 28:56 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:49 | 63 / 96 |
| |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | 111:18 | 21 / 42 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 10:27 | 63 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 20:05 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 11:48 | 42 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 21:45 | 90 / 132 |
| |
wellington | | 29:08 | 50 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:54 | 59 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 32:08 | 45 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 7:52 | 85 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 8:06 | 123 / 162 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:35 | 14 / 118 |
| |
middle | | 68:29 | 18 / 63 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 46:07 | 66 / 74 |
| |
Ultra | | 24:28 | 42 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:21 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 18:34 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 27:00 | 28 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 74:59 | 50 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 25:11 | 29 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 20:04 | 52 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 27:59 | 89 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 12:59 | 59 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 26:11 | 80 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
graftonland | | 66:49 | 47 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 36:45 | 36 / 64 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 40:09 | 62 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | dnf | | | |
spr!nt | | 20:47 | 55 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 6:05 | 77 / 109 |
| |
Virendra Night | | dnf | | | |
oops | | 4:28 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Salem Range | | 30:59 | 61 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 29:18 | 101 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 14:10 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 8:56 | 35 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 15:42 | 64 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 19:49 | 60 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 11:53 | 91 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 49:01 | 46 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | 81:54 | 31 / 58 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:24 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 19:40 | 60 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 17:41 | 11 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 23:44 | 58 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | 85:49 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 45:50 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 48:01 | 46 / 68 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 52:26 | 57 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 23:05 | 57 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
classic distance | | 103:02 | 38 / 58 |
| |
allson | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:16 | 45 / 79 |
| |
| | 22:06 | 33 / 68 |
| |
| | 24:06 | 69 / 88 |
| |
| | 18:55 | 65 / 87 |
| |
... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 35:01 | 78 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 26:37 | 76 / 111 |
| |
Long Race | | 87:45 | 45 / 52 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 19:21 | 80 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 27:49 | 102 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 10:35 | 57 / 169 |
| |
Hultagölen | | dnf | | | |
Daylesford North | | 40:31 | 78 / 102 |
| |
Karlstad | | 49:11 | 79 / 109 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | 2 | 12:19 | 77 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 14:14 | 99 / 139 |
| |
| 4 | 18:22 | 115 / 139 |
| |
| 5 | 11:15 | 22 / 139 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:29 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham long | | 60:52 | 63 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:45 | 134 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | 7:22 | 65 / 174 |
| |
| 5 | 6:48 | 25 / 174 |
| |
| 6 | 10:55 | 138 / 174 |
| |
Short distance | 2 | 23:14 | 82 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | 11:25 | 9 / 98 |
| |
| 4 | 22:23 | 80 / 98 |
| |
| 5 | 17:54 | 75 / 98 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 18:01 | 107 / 130 |
| |
| 3 | 7:31 | 29 / 130 |
| |
| 4 | 11:45 | 100 / 130 |
| |
| 5 | 16:50 | 106 / 130 |
| |