Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | 2 | 25:50 | 59 / 148 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 23:30 | 26 / 73 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 26:21 | 54 / 166 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | 2 | 35:32 | 61 / 119 |
| |
Ravai | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | 2 | 59:38 | 99 / 286 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | 2 | 15:08 | 71 / 277 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 21:25 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:52 | 27 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:34 | 15 / 176 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 37:45 | 65 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | 2 | 17:49 | 49 / 217 |
| |
Sørli | | 30:40 | 24 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | 2 | 26:27 | 21 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 19:52 | 15 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 32:11 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 37:41 | 42 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 25:39 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 16:21 | 52 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 25:16 | 29 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 32:54 | 26 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 67:45 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 24:13 | 60 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 45:53 | 33 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | 2 | 17:54 | 60 / 374 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 26:30 | 49 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 16:56 | 45 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 26:51 | 49 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 29:31 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:14 | 22 / 210 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 19:58 | 16 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:15 | 54 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 16:28 | 35 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 49:53 | 40 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:31 | 60 / 334 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 29:58 | 67 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 21:05 | 97 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 48:00 | 44 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 13:33 | 64 / 220 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 22:56 | 15 / 181 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 32:36 | 15 / 70 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 26:45 | 44 / 250 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:50 | 24 / 239 |
| |
Birth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:31 | 63 / 235 |
| |
Ravshan | | 27:07 | 23 / 175 |
| |
test | | 15:48 | 19 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 27:34 | 73 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 27:20 | 41 / 146 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 26:10 | 25 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 25:13 | 25 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 14:27 | 52 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 14:19 | 60 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 16:27 | 86 / 197 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 36:34 | 65 / 163 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 23:01 | 57 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 30:14 | 27 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 57:45 | 37 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:18 | 45 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:56 | 31 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 22:30 | 120 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 24:28 | 37 / 239 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | 2 | 47:03 | 92 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | 2 | 26:34 | 36 / 247 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | 2 | 33:35 | 45 / 212 |
| |
czech middle 2 | 2 | 33:37 | 86 / 222 |
| |
NORT E2 women | 2 | 18:17 | 48 / 243 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | 2 | 23:26 | 20 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:35 | 77 / 190 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 31:14 | 87 / 285 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:07 | 81 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 38:20 | 66 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 36:44 | 49 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | 2 | 26:27 | 12 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | 21:20 | 79 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 24:30 | 114 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:30 | 88 / 281 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 19:07 | 53 / 281 |
| |
| 6 | 20:08 | 76 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | 2 | 22:29 | 51 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | 2 | 60:24 | 63 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | 2 | 49:58 | 40 / 200 |
| |
Test | 2 | 14:14 | 74 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 13:03 | 47 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:52 | 95 / 342 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 22:57 | 65 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 26:41 | 44 / 228 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:53 | 33 / 289 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | 2 | 21:24 | 61 / 154 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | 2 | 12:29 | 117 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | 2 | 31:09 | 62 / 220 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | 2 | 16:07 | 92 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | 2 | 23:35 | 60 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | 2 | 17:32 | 113 / 295 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | 2 | 23:59 | 43 / 217 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | 2 | 24:01 | 60 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | 2 | 24:39 | 55 / 227 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | 2 | 16:22 | 80 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | 2 | 48:14 | 71 / 256 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | 2 | 36:05 | 56 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | 2 | 29:47 | 83 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | 2 | 11:26 | 44 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:13 | 79 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | 2 | 23:04 | 67 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | 2 | 46:56 | 41 / 126 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:37 | 108 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:37 | 45 / 297 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Middle 7 | 2 | 22:25 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Middle 6 | 2 | 25:02 | 48 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | 2 | 35:36 | 56 / 227 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 39:44 | 33 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | 2 | 34:37 | 56 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 49:54 | 83 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | 2 | 24:46 | 155 / 318 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Shortdist night | 2 | 17:44 | 114 / 198 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | 2 | 31:56 | 63 / 166 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | 2 | 8:47 | 32 / 193 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | 2 | 16:13 | 116 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | 2 | 24:33 | 110 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | 2 | 15:33 | 42 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | 26:55 | 35 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | 2 | 14:04 | 64 / 248 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | 2 | 25:47 | 113 / 217 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | 2 | 21:12 | 86 / 237 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | 2 | 24:56 | 51 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | 2 | 20:04 | 52 / 300 |
| |
Sandy ground | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | 2 | 17:00 | 75 / 206 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | 2 | 41:06 | 59 / 191 |
| |
SASP | 2 | 38:47 | 46 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:22 | 50 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | 2 | 21:34 | 56 / 276 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | 2 | 50:56 | 62 / 191 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 21:57 | 43 / 206 |
| |
Raiasd | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sääkelä | 2 | 29:25 | 41 / 291 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | 2 | 16:42 | 6 / 213 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | 2 | 15:18 | 71 / 167 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 19 Long | 2 | 36:29 | 22 / 191 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | 2 | 26:52 | 61 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | 2 | 26:53 | 34 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 13:50 | 3 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 44:19 | 20 / 220 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 25:03 | 56 / 159 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 45:33 | 17 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 40:36 | 19 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 11:53 | 36 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 28:28 | 14 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 19:26 | 3 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:46 | 9 / 340 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:45 | 55 / 340 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 53:27 | 48 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | 2 | 38:15 | 27 / 164 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 17:58 | 30 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:41 | 30 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:03 | 106 / 366 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 58:19 | 49 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 16:10 | 25 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | 2 | 21:23 | 34 / 191 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 33:28 | 40 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 38:39 | 37 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | 2 | 42:49 | 20 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | 2 | 11:10 | 39 / 368 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 14:37 | 52 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | 2 | 44:23 | 80 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | 2 | 31:21 | 15 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | 2 | 22:35 | 30 / 255 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | 2 | 40:51 | 73 / 265 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | 2 | 23:02 | 20 / 289 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | 2 | 22:14 | 37 / 136 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | 2 | 16:15 | 60 / 229 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | 2 | 34:14 | 28 / 218 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 31:33 | 37 / 194 |
| |
SlumpLong | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 28:59 | 57 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 28:06 | 53 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 19:44 | 95 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 16:39 | 17 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 34:18 | 43 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 17:03 | 51 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 15:11 | 14 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 25:23 | 79 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
world cup... | 2 | 35:38 | 44 / 179 |
| |
col de .... | | 29:15 | 15 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | 2 | 36:24 | 71 / 208 |
| |
random map | 2 | 26:45 | 60 / 192 |
| |
City Sprint | 2 | 23:59 | 91 / 206 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | 2 | 48:28 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 25:50 | 48 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 27:03 | 52 / 222 |
| |
-monteferrato | 2 | 38:25 | 8 / 194 |
| |
Buraunet | 2 | 30:19 | 34 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | 2 | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | 2 | 44:20 | 43 / 258 |
| |
t | 2 | 22:14 | 54 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia 2011 | 2 | 16:34 | 89 / 316 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 38:19 | 127 / 243 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | 2 | 23:02 | 44 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | 2 | 14:34 | 60 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | 2 | 19:03 | 80 / 260 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | 2 | 13:33 | 14 / 309 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | 2 | 38:45 | 93 / 303 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheimrace | 2 | 21:13 | 73 / 373 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | 2 | 18:18 | 102 / 317 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | 2 | 21:17 | 57 / 309 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | 2 | 25:29 | 76 / 281 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | 2 | 14:37 | 47 / 341 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | 2 | 23:23 | 52 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 24:14 | 13 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | 2 | 10:28 | 212 / 366 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:13 | 17 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | 2 | 37:17 | 107 / 242 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:38 | 71 / 204 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 20:07 | 19 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 25:13 | 25 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:05 | 69 / 227 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | 2 | 35:28 | 74 / 241 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | 2 | 18:00 | 36 / 259 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:06 | 15 / 236 |
| |
Map | | 15:10 | 29 / 125 |
| |
Sippola | | 29:06 | 23 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 25:02 | 42 / 219 |
| |
Apartment race | | 12:30 | 25 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 10:31 | 4 / 303 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | 2 | 21:32 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Sajaia | 2 | 38:30 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | 2 | 41:19 | 33 / 153 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | 2 | 40:56 | 85 / 196 |
| |
Sekotsuji | 2 | 27:32 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | 2 | 24:01 | 34 / 144 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | 2 | 25:26 | 62 / 338 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 28:30 | 41 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 11:26 | 26 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Middle night | | 28:00 | 36 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 25:28 | 24 / 130 |
| |
West Holliston | | 35:59 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Home Run | | 22:16 | 25 / 165 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:15 | 33 / 196 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 30:02 | 67 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 19:24 | 11 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:49 | 28 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | 2 | 42:59 | 69 / 170 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 12:48 | 31 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | 2 | 29:13 | 38 / 168 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 19:04 | 56 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | 2 | 19:30 | 86 / 202 |
| |
Orient Show | | 15:52 | 43 / 197 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | 2 | 36:41 | 80 / 196 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | 2 | 20:28 | 32 / 311 |
| |
A lovely night | 2 | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | 2 | 21:59 | 39 / 168 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | 2 | 17:37 | 41 / 191 |
| |
Klurig E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | 2 | 28:01 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 34:38 | 27 / 101 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:34 | 37 / 168 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | 2 | 16:17 | 35 / 332 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | 2 | 37:46 | 50 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | 2 | 29:25 | 22 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:27 | 40 / 305 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 19:23 | 39 / 171 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | 2 | 16:15 | 21 / 213 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour Bu² | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | 2 | 12:59 | 86 / 341 |
| |
NAOC Model | 2 | 29:09 | 67 / 315 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | 2 | 15:57 | 189 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | 2 | 18:16 | 152 / 332 |
| |
Omholt | 2 | 38:38 | 62 / 164 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | 2 | 29:11 | 59 / 367 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | 2 | 20:04 | 96 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 14:07 | 64 / 138 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 18:37 | 51 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 29:02 | 74 / 220 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 16:49 | 38 / 163 |
| |
West Mire | | 12:37 | 22 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:41 | 8 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:35 | 62 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 36:55 | 38 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[] Sprint | | 10:20 | 14 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 10:17 | 23 / 247 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 30:28 | 22 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:55 | 49 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:19 | 34 / 377 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | 21:22 | 34 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:11 | 144 / 305 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 30:56 | 62 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 24:14 | 14 / 188 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 15:45 | 35 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:21 | 110 / 235 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 31:20 | 67 / 163 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 19:16 | 56 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:08 | 136 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 24:58 | 42 / 102 |
| |
Granlia | | 22:36 | 56 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:25 | 17 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 22:38 | 121 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 22:48 | 49 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 31:13 | 100 / 230 |
| |
? | | 15:44 | 34 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | 2 | 10:55 | 63 / 314 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 39:55 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:44 | 72 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:09 | 56 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 20 / 281 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 23:46 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 28:37 | 25 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | 2 | 27:10 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 26:26 | 124 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 29:30 | 120 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 24:47 | 39 / 262 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | 2 | 15:31 | 96 / 320 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 22:39 | 26 / 277 |
| |
Rocky I | 2 | 22:32 | 51 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | 37:31 | 63 / 335 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | 2 | 22:50 | 69 / 194 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | 2 | 30:04 | 102 / 226 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 20:00 | 38 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 20:41 | 61 / 231 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:52 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 10:15 | 3 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 22:01 | 124 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:40 | 71 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | 2 | 13:28 | 71 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 24:35 | 87 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 31:14 | 107 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:05 | 56 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 15:42 | 29 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 25:28 | 41 / 161 |
| |
Woc05 map | 2 | 50:50 | 41 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 15:49 | 76 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 21:37 | 37 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 23:50 | 26 / 284 |
| |
NightRace | 2 | 30:10 | 44 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | 2 | 18:25 | 46 / 199 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | 2 | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | 2 | 21:58 | 42 / 292 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 36:15 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 23:42 | 18 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 17:58 | 24 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 17:45 | 81 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 21:06 | 43 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | 2 | 21:36 | 85 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | 2 | 13:13 | 25 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 22:02 | 74 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 19:42 | 53 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 20:26 | 18 / 140 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 16:43 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | 2 | 20:37 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | 2 | 18:39 | 41 / 210 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | 2 | 25:22 | 38 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | 2 | 22:07 | 80 / 175 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 14:36 | 43 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:46 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 18:06 | 22 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:25 | 37 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 17:56 | 31 / 292 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | 2 | 13:01 | 26 / 198 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 12:36 | 21 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | 2 | 13:12 | 94 / 292 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | 2 | 25:45 | 134 / 308 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 9:05 | 108 / 243 |
| |
10mila v:CF | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 39:26 | 44 / 168 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | 2 | 48:14 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 2 | 2 | 18:56 | 17 / 120 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | 2 | 20:49 | 41 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:38 | 39 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 17:45 | 28 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 21:16 | 70 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 23:16 | 40 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 30:15 | 74 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 33:30 | 103 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 15:11 | 22 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 14:15 | 19 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | 2 | 45:11 | 58 / 158 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 35:23 | 26 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 12:33 | 34 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 19:30 | 42 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 25:56 | 50 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 12:22 | 85 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | 2 | 30:12 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | 18:09 | 48 / 197 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | 2 | 20:47 | 22 / 147 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | 2 | 25:28 | 42 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 13:15 | 11 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | 2 | 24:32 | 57 / 199 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | 2 | 38:15 | 38 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 19:03 | 57 / 185 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 24:25 | 75 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 32:59 | 66 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 23:06 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 25:00 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 18:44 | 36 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 18:14 | 36 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 18:54 | 22 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 47:15 | 47 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:25 | 5 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 20:13 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:16 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 24:43 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 23:36 | 53 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 22:33 | 42 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 20:36 | 14 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 39:18 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | dnf | | | |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 33:18 | 60 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 19:11 | 30 / 124 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 26:37 | 104 / 159 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 44:52 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 35:20 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 22:54 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 13:51 | 39 / 208 |
| |
Tour de AJP | 2 | 8:31 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Kempefjell | 2 | 31:28 | 47 / 171 |
| |
Comp 1 | 2 | 10:03 | 26 / 208 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 22:43 | 49 / 266 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 50:33 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 37:44 | 80 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | 2 | 15:40 | 16 / 240 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 23:38 | 12 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 35:32 | 43 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 28:30 | 89 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)made up map | 2 | 35:01 | 18 / 93 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | 2 | 8:39 | 16 / 114 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | 2 | 5:02 | 42 / 239 |
| |
Open sprint Four | 2 | 14:05 | 17 / 96 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:39 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | 2 | 21:53 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | 2 | 20:06 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 19:36 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | 2 | 6:02 | 47 / 143 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | 2 | 5:45 | 6 / 156 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | 2 | 5:16 | 33 / 237 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 17:54 | 41 / 199 |
| |
great babcocktowne | 2 | 11:21 | 15 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 50:48 | 27 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | 2 | 13:50 | 77 / 304 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | 2 | 41:08 | 69 / 193 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | 2 | 31:32 | 47 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | 2 | 27:46 | 85 / 216 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 23:55 | 78 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 24:16 | 85 / 176 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | 2 | 22:45 | 60 / 235 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 28:42 | 35 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 26:26 | 46 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 21:34 | 25 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:36 | 43 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:18 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 43:35 | 59 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 19:01 | 83 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 15:52 | 40 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 15:44 | 49 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 29:44 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 14:06 | 70 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 101 / 396 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 48:26 | 52 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 29:42 | 39 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 37:44 | 98 / 206 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 27:43 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:29 | 52 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 14:09 | 99 / 248 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | 2 | 41:13 | 87 / 163 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 36:18 | 87 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
litlle islands run | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 21:03 | 60 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 21:33 | 88 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 32:25 | 56 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 32:45 | 121 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 35:44 | 150 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 26:45 | 91 / 203 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:27 | 34 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 17:58 | 140 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | 15:12 | 80 / 317 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | 2 | 17:01 | 65 / 177 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 16:56 | 23 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 16:56 | 31 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 15:59 | 56 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 61 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 3:21 | 46 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 2:31 | 12 / 204 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 7:59 | 34 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 18:13 | 80 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 23:53 | 26 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 23:33 | 22 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 20:56 | 73 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 142 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 34:57 | 61 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 20:57 | 61 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 28:03 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 15:35 | 90 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | 2 | 17:52 | 61 / 158 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:29 | 24 / 133 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 22:58 | 91 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 135 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 31:25 | 33 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 39:38 | 33 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:06 | 79 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 28:21 | 59 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | 2 | 35:09 | 74 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:10 | 125 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 28:14 | 74 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 19:24 | 64 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 37:08 | 112 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:03 | 62 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 26:42 | 87 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 27:55 | 86 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 37:15 | 30 / 78 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 41:55 | 42 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 21:31 | 50 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 16:54 | 12 / 251 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:35 | 60 / 128 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 33:34 | 45 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 42:56 | 45 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | dnf | | | |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 10:14 | 25 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:47 | 47 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | dnf | | | |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 28:02 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 17:33 | 69 / 266 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 16:04 | 34 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 22:44 | 130 / 216 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:06 | 129 / 173 |
| |
CF Long | 2 | 40:50 | 17 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 27:32 | 161 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:48 | 63 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | 2 | 17:00 | 46 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | 25:36 | 105 / 141 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 2 | | 12:21 | 75 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 21:26 | 67 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | 41:22 | 268 / 399 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 16:05 | 82 / 331 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
virendra | | 15:55 | 26 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 16:24 | 89 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 25:46 | 93 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 20:40 | 36 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
craig awsome course day 1 | 2 | 16:33 | 99 / 128 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
the fifth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
MicrO | | 2:52 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 23:00 | 66 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:09 | 95 / 177 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | 2 | 22:58 | 75 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 36:14 | 78 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
The second one of eleven | | 0:45 | 41 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:06 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
X3MLØYPA | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:25 | 75 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 20:18 | 89 / 213 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 29:56 | 145 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:23 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 11:07 | 2 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:59 | 1 / 193 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 13:21 | 51 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 11:19 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Pain | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:42 | 18 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 25:00 | 81 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 18:55 | 65 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 17:34 | 63 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:44 | 71 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 17:17 | 105 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 18:24 | 102 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 4-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | 2 | 15:37 | 33 / 149 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 19:55 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | 2 | 14:36 | 61 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 25:10 | 106 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | 2 | 24:49 | 54 / 147 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | 2 | 33:00 | 86 / 290 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:13 | 32 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 17:17 | 83 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 21:18 | 61 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 19:33 | 87 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 17:53 | 43 / 302 |
| |
New Sprint | | 12:01 | 23 / 140 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
runrun | | 16:25 | 39 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 15:06 | 35 / 151 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 30:05 | 36 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 5 | | dnf | | | |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 34:35 | 44 / 146 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Climbing test! | | 5:42 | 9 / 146 |
| |
Hej | | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 27:53 | 91 / 175 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 43:04 | 65 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 30:02 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Ski | | 3:25 | 162 / 232 |
| |
Test 2 | | 20:55 | 28 / 79 |
| |
Test 1 | | 6:27 | 46 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 34:48 | 95 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:30 | 106 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
[random] Pineforest | | 63:13 | 53 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:24 | 58 / 131 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:58 | 62 / 168 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 64:04 | 72 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 42:32 | 127 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:07 | 65 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | 41:40 | 155 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
ingalunda 2 | | 40:07 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:22 | 92 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 18:39 | 95 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 29:30 | 134 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 50:38 | 86 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 30:03 | 53 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 22:59 | 111 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 15:40 | 130 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 25:51 | 85 / 123 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 12:21 | 60 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Random [37min] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 41:15 | 95 / 252 |
| |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
10-mila | | 66:25 | 56 / 108 |
| |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 27:15 | 81 / 184 |
| |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] voimia long | | 72:05 | 62 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | 19:59 | 70 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 40:03 | 101 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 15:20 | 78 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 33:55 | 77 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 34:45 | 111 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 35:12 | 120 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:38 | 86 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 9:03 | 91 / 198 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:39 | 67 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:46 | 34 / 124 |
| |
OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | | 34:33 | 92 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 49:46 | 89 / 130 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 54:46 | 66 / 152 |
| |
Rdzmr Ultra long | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 20:09 | 132 / 162 |
| |
Road race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:07 | 49 / 273 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 21:25 | 77 / 106 |
| |
Byaasen | | 4:46 | 91 / 111 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 13:17 | 71 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 26:14 | 70 / 250 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
Limi 4. Run | | 11:22 | 65 / 133 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 34:59 | 142 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:04 | 86 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:42 | 131 / 249 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:39 | 124 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 20:31 | 73 / 210 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 26:15 | 87 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 34:41 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:55 | 127 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 35:26 | 135 / 214 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 16:19 | 89 / 186 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 7:29 | 146 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 5:41 | 59 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 5:36 | 23 / 347 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:11 | 103 / 246 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 34:06 | 136 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 20:49 | 118 / 214 |
| |