Catching Features

Hopbyn

Open:04:00 Aug 11 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 17 2010
Map:/Hopbyn/events/Hopbyn/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Olman
Description:Have fun!!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

80 official (+19 reruns) 14 comments

1. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 19:14  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:07  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:26  
4. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 20:39  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:40  *****
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:02  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:16  
8. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 21:23  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:37  
10. go straight Austria OCFF 22:07  
11. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:17  
12. Trying Sweden 22:21  
12. Trying (2) Sweden 22:21  
14. Olman (3) Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:27  
15. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:47  
16. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:57  
17. Ben Sand France viking 23:22  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:43  
19. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 23:44  
20. Moa Sweden SNO 24:00  
21. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 24:03  
22. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 24:08  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:23  *****
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:36  
25. offa Sweden Tuna 24:38  *****
26. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:41  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:51  
28. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:29  
29. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:43  
30. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:46  *****
31. gvtoukc France TSN 26:07  *****
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:19  
33. wejo Sweden Småland 26:24  *****
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:37  *****
35. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:38  
36. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 26:42  
37. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 26:53  
38. jeb France VSO 26:56  *****
39. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 26:58  
40. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 27:07  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:09  
42. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:34  
43. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 27:39  
44. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 27:48  
45. Freddie Sweden 27:59  
46. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:04  
47. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:05  
48. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:28  
49. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 28:31  
50. David G Sweden IKHP 28:41  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:48  
52. Viktorgu Antarctica IKHP 29:14  
53. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 29:54  
54. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 30:21  
55. Sylvain Emo France COBS 30:26  
56. Ben Sand (2) France viking 31:13  
57. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:15  
58. jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 31:20  *****
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:23  *****
59. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:23  
61. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 31:33  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:07  
63. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 32:30  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:05  *****
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:16  
66. Tof France Annecy SO 34:24  
67. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 34:49  *****
68. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:16  
69. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:35  
70. Linus Sweden 36:40  *****
71. Klfr (2) Sweden 37:45  *****
72. Bu² France VSO 39:23  
73. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 42:10  
74. Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK 42:23  
75. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:21  
76. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:34  
77. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 45:37  
78. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 61:05  
79. Ludo France Brest'O 68:18  
80. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 75:00  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Coolish (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Grann (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
richi (2) Spain toledo dnf  
Grueni (2) Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf