Catching Features

PPCUP - 8

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 23 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 7.0/events/Partillebergen 6.0/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:3.2k. 19c. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

113 official (+45 reruns) 10 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:56  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:04  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:08  *****
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:12  *****
5. Korik (4) Ukraine 19:17  
6. RUSIA (9) Guernsey monolit 19:20  
7. Korik Ukraine 19:22  
8. RUSIA (12) Guernsey monolit 19:23  
8. Korik (2) Ukraine 19:23  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:27  *****
10. RUSIA (10) Guernsey monolit 19:27  
10. Korik (5) Ukraine 19:27  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 19:30  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:30  
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:32  
16. RUSIA (8) Guernsey monolit 19:41  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:46  
18. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 19:47  
19. andy (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 19:55  
20. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:56  *****
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:58  
22. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 20:00  
22. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 20:00  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:04  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:06  
26. RUSIA (7) Guernsey monolit 20:09  
27. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 20:10  
28. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 20:12  
28. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:12  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:16  
31. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 20:26  *****
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:26  
33. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 20:27  *****
34. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:28  *****
35. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 20:30  
36. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 20:31  
37. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 20:35  
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:43  
39. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:48  
40. OBT France KLS 21:07  *****
41. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 21:09  
42. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:14  
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:19  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 21:20  *****
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:32  *****
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:33  
47. Charly Boichut France 21:35  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:36  *****
48. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 21:36  
50. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:37  *****
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:42  *****
52. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:48  
52. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 21:48  
54. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 21:52  
54. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:52  
56. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:53  
57. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:03  
57. Fredrik-malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:03  
59. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:07  
59. Jocke78 Sweden 22:07  
61. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 22:09  
61. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 22:09  
63. Ged (4) Ireland 3ROC 22:13  
64. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:17  
65. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:18  
66. Trying Sweden 22:24  
67. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:30  
68. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 22:31  
69. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:38  *****
69. offa Sweden Tuna 22:38  
71. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 22:52  
72. BeN'O France COCS 22:55  *****
72. color (2) Switzerland converter 22:55  
74. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:57  
75. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:59  
76. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:04  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:17  
77. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 23:17  
79. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:27  
80. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:32  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 23:50  
82. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:51  
82. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:51  
84. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:56  
84. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:56  
86. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:07  
87. jeb France VSO 24:18  
88. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:27  
89. William Sweden Malungs OK 24:28  
90. MH Norway NTNUI 24:29  
91. Moa Sweden SNO 24:39  
92. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:43  
93. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:45  *****
94. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 25:01  
95. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:05  
96. cherry Scotland Ayroc 25:13  
97. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 25:15  
98. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 25:26  
99. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:27  
100. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:28  
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:41  
102. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:45  
103. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:02  
104. Suistuminen France TAD 26:04  
105. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:20  
106. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:21  
107. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 26:24  *****
108. Tof France Annecy SO 27:12  
109. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:18  
110. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:00  *****
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:03  
112. Alex Massey Australia NCN 28:05  
113. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 28:28  
114. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:02  
115. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 29:06  
116. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 29:36  
117. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 29:42  *****
118. thomar_seis Italy TST 29:46  
119. Storesandgubben (6) Norway Express 29:48  *****
120. honzau United States SDO 30:06  *****
121. JH Finland MS Parma 30:21  *****
122. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 30:33  
123. Elina Sweden 30:58  
124. Storesandgubben (5) Norway Express 31:42  *****
125. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 31:43  
126. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 31:49  
127. Linus Sweden 32:07  *****
128. agustincb Spain Calasparra 32:15  
129. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 32:58  
130. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 34:18  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:26  
132. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 34:33  
133. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 34:56  
134. HT (2) Norway NTNUI 35:11  
135. bjorn Monaco ok77 36:24  *****
136. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 36:30  
137. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:46  *****
138. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 37:16  
139. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 37:47  
140. songrunner (2) United States OLOU 37:59  
141. uniqllo Latvia KKOk 40:55  
142. Elise France Scapa Nancy 43:35  
143. MishaMatveev United States QOC 46:03  
144. Ura Russian Federation 48:51  *****
145. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:26  
146. rilga Andorra coc 50:44  *****
147. fele (2) Austria fele 56:01  
148. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 64:48  
149. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 66:12  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
rilga (2) Andorra coc dnf  
Korik (3) Ukraine dnf  
RUSIA (11) Guernsey monolit dnf  
RUSIA (13) Guernsey monolit dnf