Catching Features

PPCUP - 6 NIGHT

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 23 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 5.0/events/Partillebergen 4.0/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:3.6k. 21c. NIGHT. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

88 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:01  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:10  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:17  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:18  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:18  *****
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 22:36  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:47  
8. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 22:53  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:02  *****
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:34  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:36  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:41  
13. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:45  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:04  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:12  *****
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:22  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:53  
18. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 25:01  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:25  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:29  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:32  
22. Thorne Finland JRV 25:37  *****
22. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:37  
24. Sami Norway Freidig 26:05  
25. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:09  *****
26. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:23  
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:24  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:59  
29. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:10  
30. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 27:14  
31. sparven (2) Sweden IKHP 27:18  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:19  
33. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 27:21  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 27:25  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:33  *****
36. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 27:43  
37. Trying Sweden 27:49  
38. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:57  
39. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 28:03  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:16  
40. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:16  
42. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 28:22  
43. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 28:52  
44. JH Finland MS Parma 28:54  *****
45. William Sweden Malungs OK 28:58  
46. BeN'O France COCS 29:15  *****
47. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 29:21  
48. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 29:30  
49. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 29:54  
49. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:54  
51. thomar_seis Italy TST 30:10  
52. anderfo Norway NTNUI 30:37  
53. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 30:54  
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:57  *****
54. offa Sweden Tuna 30:57  
56. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 31:06  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:52  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:28  *****
59. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 32:50  
60. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 33:15  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 33:17  
62. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 33:41  
63. Sylvain Emo France COBS 34:06  
64. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:31  
65. Tof France Annecy SO 34:47  
66. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 35:37  
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:41  
68. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 37:50  *****
69. LSV Ukraine O-club 40:47  
70. Celine73 France EMHM 40:52  
71. honzau United States SDO 43:31  *****
72. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 44:25  
73. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:46  *****
74. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 46:29  *****
75. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 47:47  
76. Ura Russian Federation 51:36  *****
77. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 53:15  
78. Linus Sweden 55:36  
79. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 56:33  
80. MishaMatveev United States QOC 69:06  
81. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 71:25  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
vicky United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Papus Poland UnTs WWA dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Eirik Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Charly Boichut France dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf