Catching Features

[ocad] Provalo

Open:08:00 May 28 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 04 2009
Map:/Tangoio 3/events/Tangoio 3/day1/COMP.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:new map from somwhere
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

113 official (+34 reruns) 18 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 42:52  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:17  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 47:57  
4. MH Norway NTNUI 48:28  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 49:47  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 50:58  *****
6. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 50:58  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 51:10  *****
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 51:39  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:40  
11. sparven Sweden IKHP 52:02  
12. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 52:37  *****
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 52:46  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 54:23  *****
15. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 54:34  
16. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 56:07  *****
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 56:21  
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 56:47  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 57:28  *****
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 58:39  
21. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 58:49  
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 58:59  
23. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 59:18  
24. Örnen Sweden TOK 59:23  
25. Forney New Zealand PAPO 59:46  *****
26. offa Sweden Tuna 60:26  *****
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 61:57  *****
28. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 61:58  *****
29. Ged Ireland 3ROC 62:03  
30. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 63:23  *****
30. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 63:23  
32. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 63:35  
33. jacks Sweden GMOK 64:09  
34. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 64:35  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 65:04  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 65:17  
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 66:04  
38. Moa Sweden SNO 66:18  
39. Danac (2) Czech Republic ONOS Team 66:29  
40. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 66:36  
41. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 68:06  
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 68:19  
43. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 69:13  
44. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 69:25  *****
45. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 71:22  
46. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 71:28  
47. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 71:30  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 72:20  *****
49. pl_Andriy (2) Ukraine Suvorovets 75:21  
50. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 75:25  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 75:42  
52. Ben Sand (2) France viking 75:52  
53. Trying (2) Sweden 76:17  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 76:34  *****
55. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 77:22  
56. BB King Sweden ÖOK 78:54  
57. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 79:08  
58. Ben Sand France viking 80:45  
59. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 81:50  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 84:45  
60. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 84:45  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 86:45  
63. honzau United States SDO 86:48  *****
64. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 90:19  *****
65. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 93:09  
66. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 96:11  
67. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 104:12  
68. ewhite United States O-Utah 105:55  
69. JayJay United States STG 143:38  
70. Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev 144:50  
71. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 147:10  
72. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 149:02  
73. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 173:35  
74. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 191:12  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eirik Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  *****
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
SV (2) Finland VaHa dnf  
Razz. (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
Thorne (2) Finland JRV dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
bun (2) Australia AO dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Amory (2) Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Razz. (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
bun (3) Australia AO dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf