Catching Features

NAS

Open:07:00 Jan 11 2009
Close:07:00 Jan 18 2009
Map:/Kopia av rnd-0t5k0e80e8dwdwdwdw0ucirr5k5kdwrr2s460u/events/North Abour/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Whatch out for c. 2. It's not a "dotheight"(whatever) it's just a small height.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

117 official (+16 reruns) 15 comments

1. pk (2) Scotland ESOC 12:23  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:34  
3. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:37  *****
4. pk Scotland ESOC 12:46  *****
5. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:50  *****
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:00  
7. Julien_ France COTS 13:01  
8. Ben Sand France viking 13:10  
9. Trying (3) Sweden 13:18  
10. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 13:19  *****
11. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:20  
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:24  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:27  
14. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:28  
15. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 13:31  
16. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:33  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:34  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:34  *****
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:39  *****
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:40  
21. Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL 13:44  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:46  *****
23. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:50  *****
24. offa Sweden Tuna 14:01  *****
25. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 14:03  
26. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:05  
27. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 14:09  
28. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:12  
29. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:20  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:20  
31. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 14:31  
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:32  
33. sas Norway n/a 14:33  
34. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 14:36  
35. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 14:37  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:47  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:52  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 14:53  *****
38. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:53  
40. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:54  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:56  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 14:59  *****
42. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 14:59  
44. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:04  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:27  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:28  
47. Charly Boichut France 15:30  
48. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:37  
49. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:38  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:39  *****
51. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 15:43  
51. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:43  
53. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 15:50  
54. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:00  
55. olive France esat 16:03  
56. jeb France VSO 16:19  
57. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:27  *****
57. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 16:27  *****
59. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 16:28  *****
60. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:30  
61. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:06  
62. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:23  *****
63. Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:24  
64. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:56  
65. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 18:06  
65. Omdal Norway Ganddal IL 18:06  
67. smed Kenya . 18:36  
68. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:39  
69. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:07  
70. moho Germany ESV-DD 19:54  
71. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 20:13  
72. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:15  
73. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:02  
74. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:15  
75. Axwell Sweden O^2 21:17  *****
76. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 21:23  *****
77. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 21:34  
78. Linus (3) Sweden 21:43  
79. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 22:03  
80. bzou France Dijon 22:06  
81. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 22:14  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:52  
83. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:29  
84. Renaudhvo France HVO 24:33  
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:37  *****
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:37  
87. freddyg Togo guy 28:05  
88. rista Croatia ekipa 28:06  
89. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 28:43  
90. querem France orientalp 30:43  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:24  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:21  
93. aferreira (3) Portugal CPOC 33:34  
94. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 34:19  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:22  
96. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 40:57  
97. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 44:42  
98. Martin Pettai Estonia 92:31  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Uncle JiM Australia Bendigo dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf