Catching Features

Sosh sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 16 2008
Close:06:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/Sosh/events/Sosh/day1/Comp-sprint.course
Created by:Gustav Boquist
Description:City-sprint.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

172 official (+62 reruns) 42 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:56  *****
2. lynxet (3) France GO78 16:02  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:06  
4. Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:08  
5. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:15  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:16  *****
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:17  *****
7. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:17  
7. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:17  *****
10. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 16:19  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:22  *****
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:22  *****
13. Jonatan (3) Estonia OK Võru 16:25  
14. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:26  
15. jonny crickmore (3) Britain SO 16:28  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:29  *****
17. Papus (2) Poland UnTs WWA 16:33  
18. jonny crickmore (4) Britain SO 16:34  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:36  
19. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:36  *****
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:37  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:38  *****
22. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:38  *****
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:39  
25. Jansi (5) Norway Lillomarka 16:40  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:40  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:40  
28. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:41  
28. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:41  
28. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:41  
31. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 16:42  
31. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:42  
33. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 16:44  
34. Jansi (4) Norway Lillomarka 16:45  
35. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 16:49  
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:50  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:51  *****
38. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 16:52  *****
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:53  
40. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 16:54  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:56  *****
42. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:58  *****
42. greenbob (3) Scotland Clyde 16:58  
44. Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka 16:59  
45. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:00  
46. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:03  
47. Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:05  
47. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 17:05  
49. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:06  
50. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 17:07  
51. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:08  
52. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 17:09  
53. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:10  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:11  *****
55. Charly Boichut France 17:13  
56. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 17:14  *****
56. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 17:14  
58. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:15  
59. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:16  
59. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:16  
61. jm France Bigorientation 6503 17:18  
62. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:19  
62. O2DOrro (3) Spain Orro O-Zone 17:19  
64. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 17:21  
65. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:22  
65. sas Norway n/a 17:22  *****
67. aallas Finland HS 17:24  *****
68. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation Moscow 17:26  
68. AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:26  
70. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 17:28  
71. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:29  *****
72. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:30  
73. jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO 17:32  
74. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:33  
75. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:34  *****
76. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:35  
77. Jonas MB (2) Norway NTNUI 17:37  
77. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:37  
79. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:39  
80. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 17:40  
80. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 17:40  *****
80. lynxet France GO78 17:40  
83. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 17:43  *****
84. Helder Marcolino (2) Portugal GD4C 17:44  
84. zogge Guadeloupe 17:44  
86. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:46  
87. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:48  *****
87. jeb France VSO 17:48  
87. Miguel Morais (2) Portugal CPOC 17:48  
90. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:52  
90. polyak (2) Russian Federation nord-west 17:52  
92. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:53  *****
93. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:54  
93. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:54  
95. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:58  
96. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:00  
97. Loznya (3) Ukraine O-Club 18:01  
98. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:03  
99. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:10  
100. greenbob Scotland Clyde 18:11  *****
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:19  
102. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:21  
103. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:23  *****
104. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 18:24  
104. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:24  
106. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:28  
107. Daniel (2) Sweden OK Älgen 18:29  
108. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:32  *****
109. Rejler (2) Denmark SOK 18:33  
109. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:33  *****
111. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 18:36  
111. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:36  
113. jonny crickmore Britain SO 18:38  
113. Tof France Annecy SO 18:38  
115. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:42  
115. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:42  
117. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:52  
118. Bernardo Nanclares (2) Spain CORZO 18:55  
118. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:55  
120. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:58  *****
121. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:00  *****
121. olive France esat 19:00  
123. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:05  *****
124. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 19:09  
125. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 19:13  
125. Kexet (2) Sweden OL-teamet 19:13  
127. O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone 19:19  
128. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:24  
129. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:27  *****
130. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 19:28  
131. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:29  
132. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:35  *****
133. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:37  
134. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:49  *****
134. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:49  *****
136. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 19:51  
137. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 19:53  
138. Maaliin (2) Sweden Mariestads FK 19:58  
139. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:00  
140. Loznya (2) Ukraine O-Club 20:03  
140. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 20:03  
140. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 20:03  
143. MH Norway NTNUI 20:09  
144. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 20:15  *****
145. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 20:23  *****
146. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:26  *****
147. Elise France Scapa Nancy 20:45  
148. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 20:49  
149. sten Sweden OK Roxen 20:51  
150. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 20:55  
150. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 20:55  
152. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:02  
153. Mackanramis United States IKHP 21:15  
153. dre Belgium trol 21:15  
155. HÅvard (2) Norway Kongsberg ol 21:19  
156. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 21:25  
157. DEDE (3) France ESAT 22:00  
158. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:09  
159. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:11  
160. Eskil (2) Norway Raumar OL 22:17  
161. Eskil (3) Norway Raumar OL 22:34  
162. vivi (2) Belgium ASUB 22:41  
163. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 23:23  
164. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 23:57  
165. roger France marco 24:07  *****
166. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 24:10  
167. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 24:23  
168. Sue C United Kingdom SO 24:46  
169. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 24:52  
170. gvtoukc France TSN 24:55  *****
171. Isabel Sa (2) Portugal GD4C 25:25  
172. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:28  
172. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:28  
174. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 25:29  
175. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:58  
176. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:03  
177. Emil A Norway FossumIF 27:11  
178. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 28:09  
179. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:18  
180. vivi Belgium ASUB 28:49  
181. Kristian Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 29:09  *****
182. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 29:38  
183. Annika Sweden IK Uven 29:57  
184. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:26  
185. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 33:06  
186. EivindGj Norway Heming/Njård 35:48  *****
187. DEDE (2) France ESAT 36:00  
188. pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 38:55  *****
189. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 39:11  
190. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 52:02  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
aLARGErhyno Australia dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Papus Poland UnTs WWA dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  *****
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
greenbob (2) Scotland Clyde dnf  
lynxet (2) France GO78 dnf  
^ (2) Seychelles ^^ dnf  
John Kasper (2) Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
chiller (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Jansi (3) Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares (3) Spain CORZO dnf  
Isabel Sa (3) Portugal GD4C dnf  
John Kasper (3) Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
greenbob (4) Scotland Clyde dnf  
greenbob (5) Scotland Clyde dnf  
greenbob (6) Scotland Clyde dnf