Catching Features

CURSA ANDORRA

Open:08:00 Sep 01 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 08 2008
Map:/Bombers_Sta_coloma_ocad85/events/Bombers_Sta_coloma_ocad85/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pep
Description:This is my first race... Very easy, i hope you enjoy...
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

141 official (+53 reruns) 19 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:48  
2. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:50  
3. Sverre Turter Sandvold (5) Norway Nydalens SK 6:58  
4. Yarik-FoNaRiK (9) Russian Federation Non-club 6:59  
5. Yarik-FoNaRiK (8) Russian Federation Non-club 7:02  
6. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 7:07  
7. Yarik-FoNaRiK (6) Russian Federation Non-club 7:10  
7. Yarik-FoNaRiK (7) Russian Federation Non-club 7:10  
9. thiago (4) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:11  
10. Sverre Turter Sandvold (2) Norway Nydalens SK 7:15  
11. Tapman! (2) Jamaica NTNUI 7:16  
12. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 7:18  
12. SAHA Russian Federation NORD-WEST 7:18  
14. Sverre Turter Sandvold (4) Norway Nydalens SK 7:21  
15. Koliasik (4) Russian Federation peppers 7:25  
16. Yarik-FoNaRiK (4) Russian Federation Non-club 7:26  
17. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:27  
18. Sverre Turter Sandvold (3) Norway Nydalens SK 7:30  
19. Yarik-FoNaRiK (3) Russian Federation Non-club 7:46  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:49  *****
21. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 7:57  
22. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:58  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:59  
23. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:59  
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:00  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:01  
26. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 8:01  
28. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:05  *****
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:09  
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 8:09  
31. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 8:16  *****
32. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 8:21  
33. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:25  
34. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:33  
35. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 8:40  
36. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:41  
37. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:43  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:45  
39. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:46  *****
40. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 8:49  
41. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:51  
42. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 8:52  
43. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:54  *****
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:56  *****
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:00  
46. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:04  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:12  
48. sas (3) Norway n/a 9:14  *****
49. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:24  
50. jeb France VSO 9:25  
50. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 9:25  
52. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 9:33  
53. Jonas R (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 9:36  
54. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 9:38  
55. Jonas R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 9:45  
56. Pioter Poland UNTS 9:49  
57. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 9:57  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:04  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 10:08  
60. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 10:17  *****
61. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:24  
62. Pep (2) Andorra Club pireneenc 10:25  
63. Yarik-FoNaRiK Russian Federation Non-club 10:27  
64. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:31  
65. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 10:58  
66. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:05  
67. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 11:13  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:14  
69. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 11:32  
70. freddyg Togo guy 11:38  
70. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 11:38  
72. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 11:45  
73. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:57  
74. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:00  *****
75. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 12:17  
76. jm France Bigorientation 6503 12:21  
77. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:25  
78. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:00  
79. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 13:01  *****
80. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 13:10  
81. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 13:28  
82. Ruslan1 Ukraine 13:52  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:17  
84. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:22  *****
85. Dani D Spain Oros 14:24  
86. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:32  
87. TAGP99 Israel mules 14:41  
87. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 14:41  
89. Grann Norway NTNUI 14:49  
90. Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 14:53  
91. Yarik Russian Federation non-club 15:16  
92. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 15:41  *****
93. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:07  
94. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:12  
94. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 16:12  *****
96. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 17:17  
97. bminot France alco 20:51  
98. peter70 (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:06  
99. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 22:33  
100. O-funk (3) Norway Tyrving 23:24  
101. NicoKG France CSMR 26:23  
102. aferreira Portugal CPOC 33:58  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  *****
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Charly Boichut France dnf  *****
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Malar Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  *****
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Annika Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  *****
Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Kobrik (2) Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Kullin95 (2) Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  
Anders Vister (2) Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Doogi111 (2) France VASCO dnf  
David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yarik-FoNaRiK (2) Russian Federation Non-club dnf  
tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hugo (2) Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Koliasik (3) Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Kullin95 (3) Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Doogi111 (3) France VASCO dnf  
David Saianda (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
thiago (3) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Yarik-FoNaRiK (5) Russian Federation Non-club dnf  
Yarik-FoNaRiK (10) Russian Federation Non-club dnf  
Yarik-FoNaRiK (11) Russian Federation Non-club dnf