Catching Features

Are you a good swimmer ?

Open:21:00 Feb 29 2008
Close:07:45 Mar 15 2008
Map:/rnd-00030sg0e88syu199de131t1cgn915r166di15xqtjr/events/swim/day1/Course1.course
Created by:PVA
Description:A little map with a passage, where you have to swim =D Enjoy !
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

117 official (+56 reruns) 6 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:33  
2. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 6:35  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:36  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:36  
5. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:37  
5. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 6:37  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:39  
7. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 6:39  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:42  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:45  
11. Sverre Turter Sandvold (5) Norway Nydalens SK 6:46  
12. Alex Massey (2) Australia NCN 6:48  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 6:49  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:50  
14. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:50  
16. Rosander (4) Philippines OK Tyr 6:52  
16. Trying (4) Sweden 6:52  
18. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 6:53  
18. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:53  
20. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:54  
21. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 6:55  
22. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 6:56  
22. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 6:56  
22. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:56  
22. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:56  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:56  
22. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 6:56  
28. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 6:57  
29. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 6:58  
29. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 6:58  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:01  
31. Ben Sand France viking 7:01  
31. Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee 7:01  
34. espen"bommern"raastad (3) Norway skien ok 7:02  
35. sas Norway n/a 7:04  *****
36. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 7:06  
37. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 7:07  
38. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:09  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:10  
39. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 7:10  
39. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:10  
42. Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL 7:11  
42. OBT France KLS 7:11  
44. Alex Massey (3) Australia NCN 7:12  
45. Rosander (3) Philippines OK Tyr 7:13  
46. zogge (2) Guadeloupe 7:16  
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:20  
47. Jøks Norway Skien OK 7:20  
49. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:22  
50. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:25  
51. Henrik Hansen (4) Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:29  
52. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 7:30  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:31  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 7:33  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:34  
56. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:38  *****
56. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 7:38  
58. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 7:41  
59. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:42  
60. Trying (2) Sweden 7:45  
61. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 7:46  
62. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:49  
62. Henrik Hansen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:49  
64. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:51  
64. querem (2) France orientalp 7:51  
66. A. Rasmussen (2) Denmark OK GORM 7:52  
67. jeb France VSO 7:56  
68. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 7:57  
68. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 7:57  
70. tjafs Norway Fart OK 7:58  
71. nacho rubio (2) Spain ALCON 8:01  
72. Mille (3) Sweden OK Roxen 8:03  
73. Sverre Turter Sandvold (4) Norway Nydalens SK 8:04  
74. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 8:09  
75. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:14  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:19  
77. Rasmus Soegaard (2) Denmark Horsens OK 8:23  
78. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:24  
79. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:29  
80. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:30  
81. Sverre Turter Sandvold (7) Norway Nydalens SK 8:36  
82. Henrik Hansen (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:52  
83. Sverre Turter Sandvold (2) Norway Nydalens SK 8:58  
84. Sverre Turter Sandvold (3) Norway Nydalens SK 9:01  
85. Martin Mareš (2) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 9:07  
85. Sandepinne (2) Sweden OK Orion 9:07  
87. Martin Mareš (5) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 9:08  
88. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:10  
89. lombech (2) Belgium pégase 9:12  
90. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 9:25  
91. Tolya (2) Latvia Riga 9:35  
92. espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok 9:38  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:40  
94. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:53  
95. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 10:02  
96. teddy Norway KLS 10:07  
96. Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 10:07  
98. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 10:15  
99. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 10:20  
99. IM Norway OK Linné 10:20  
99. Rejler Denmark SOK 10:20  
102. Kennyhvo (2) France HVO 10:21  
103. tio Pepe (2) Sweden Kalmar 10:29  
103. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 10:29  
105. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:31  
106. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:35  
107. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:47  
107. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:47  
109. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 10:49  
110. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 11:00  
110. Martin Mareš (3) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 11:00  
112. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:12  
113. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 11:13  
114. Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 11:15  
115. karins (2) Sweden Finspångs SOK 11:17  
116. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 11:26  
117. Kennyhvo France HVO 11:35  
118. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 11:38  
119. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 11:41  
120. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:46  
121. Wetheral England Ebor 11:59  
122. zogge Guadeloupe 12:30  
123. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 12:50  
124. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:53  
125. 12scharn (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:57  
126. lombech Belgium pégase 13:27  
127. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 13:38  
128. Kemal (2) Sweden Halmstad OK 13:53  
129. Tof France Annecy SO 13:55  
130. Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten 14:16  
131. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:40  
132. Marte Norway Byaasen 14:46  
133. ewhite United States O-Utah 14:56  
134. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 15:18  
135. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 15:35  
136. francois (2) France bros 16:01  
137. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:27  
138. Jodi United States TOC 16:52  
139. cheery2 (2) United Kingdom Sarum 17:28  
140. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:30  
141. Jula New Zealand OHV 17:34  
142. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:22  
143. cheery2 (3) United Kingdom Sarum 19:03  
144. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:47  
145. Jadir Brazil COC 22:44  
146. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 26:19  
147. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 28:00  
148. Rebecca Swift (2) Britain kernow 37:15  
149. hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely 38:06  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Rosander (2) Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
francois (3) France bros dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
12scharn (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad (4) Norway skien ok dnf  
Martin Mareš (4) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
cheery2 (4) United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (6) Norway Nydalens SK dnf