Catching Features

Crosss Country [RANDOM]

Open:08:00 Feb 17 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2008
Map:/rnd-12od0e80e8rrrrrrrr005krr000000eqrrrr00/events/Rehoboth/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:follow the red lines around a random map. red lines are uncrossable.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

130 official (+18 reruns) 5 comments

1. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 10:34  
2. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 10:35  
3. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:36  *****
4. Lamav Põder (2) Estonia OK Jänes 10:38  
4. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 10:38  *****
6. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 10:44  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:44  
8. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:47  
9. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 10:48  
9. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:48  *****
11. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 10:53  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:58  
13. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:00  
13. Charly Boichut France 11:00  
13. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:00  
16. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:01  *****
16. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 11:01  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:01  
19. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:02  
19. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 11:02  
21. Goodzoo France OTB 11:06  
22. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:08  
23. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 11:09  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:09  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:10  
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:12  
26. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:12  
28. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 11:13  
28. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 11:13  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:16  *****
30. offa Sweden Tuna 11:16  
32. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:17  
33. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 11:18  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:21  
34. Karine France HVO 11:21  
34. Krami (2) Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 11:21  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 11:22  *****
38. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:27  
38. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 11:27  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:29  
40. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:29  
42. Dolev Israel modi'in 11:31  
43. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:35  
44. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:36  
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:37  
46. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:40  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:44  
48. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:48  
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:52  
49. mob Canada TOC 11:52  
51. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 11:53  
52. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 11:54  
53. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 12:14  
54. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 12:18  
55. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 12:21  
56. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:31  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:38  
58. karins (2) Sweden Finspångs SOK 12:49  
59. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 13:00  
60. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 13:10  
61. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 13:13  
62. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:20  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:24  
64. olive France esat 13:43  
65. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 13:44  
66. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:52  
67. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:26  
68. Lovisa (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 14:51  
69. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:56  
70. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 15:08  *****
71. Ben Sand (3) France viking 15:14  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:15  
73. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 15:56  
74. thomar_seis Italy TST 16:05  
75. Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:10  
76. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 16:51  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:51  
78. wannes Taiwan h 18:54  
79. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:04  
80. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:57  
81. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:29  
82. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 26:43  
83. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 39:24  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sherpa Tenzing Tibet Linda OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
^ (2) Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Michael Granqvist (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sherpa Tenzing (2) Tibet Linda OK dnf  
Jula (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kennyhvo (2) France HVO dnf  
killbill54 (2) France L.O.Sanchey dnf