Catching Features

Lappörarna middle

Open:08:00 Feb 08 2019
Close:08:00 Feb 23 2019
Map:/Lapp 1.1 8/events/Lapp 1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion, flat terrain from Mustasaari. Easy middle as an intro.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

78 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:33  *****
2. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 23:39  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:59  
4. teddy Norway KLS 24:07  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:15  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:23  
7. color Switzerland converter 24:27  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:34  
9. B2OBK France KLS 24:57  
9. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:57  
11. perwhite France KLS 25:27  *****
12. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 25:37  
13. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 25:45  
14. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:56  
15. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 26:18  
16. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:30  
17. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:32  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:32  
19. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 26:51  
20. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:14  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:17  
22. Trying (2) Sweden 27:18  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:21  
24. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 27:23  
25. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 27:31  
26. beerdog Sweden IKHP 27:45  
26. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 27:45  
28. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 27:47  
29. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 28:06  
30. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:31  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:34  
32. jeb France VSO 28:42  
33. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:03  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:05  
35. Poulsen Denmark Hamburger FC 30:16  
36. BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK 30:34  *****
37. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 30:35  *****
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:36  
39. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:11  
40. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 31:17  
41. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 31:29  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:04  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:12  
44. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 32:17  *****
45. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 32:33  
46. John Wick European Union Killers 32:39  
47. Vidar Sweden SSOK 33:11  *****
48. svertu Belize svertu 33:12  
49. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 35:11  
50. SERG Russian Federation 36:12  
51. yoyo Kenya PFA 38:01  *****
52. carlit Spain BO 38:02  *****
53. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 38:22  
54. BS Denmark Horsens OK 39:05  *****
55. Eerik Czech Republic 39:34  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:13  *****
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:23  
58. Mad Moose France TAF 40:46  *****
59. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 42:33  *****
60. honzau United States SDO 44:59  *****
61. Lakka2 Australia EN 45:16  
62. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 45:50  
63. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 46:50  
64. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 47:23  
65. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 48:14  
66. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 49:32  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:41  
68. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 50:56  *****
69. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 51:50  
70. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 59:02  *****
71. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 61:29  
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 65:58  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 70:44  
74. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 77:29  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf