Catching Features

Rousvaara night

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2018
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2018
Map:/Rousavaara sq 8 150/events/Rousavaara 2070/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion and night race now. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

64 official (+26 reruns) hide comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:37  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:42  *****
3. Roman France VSO 26:04  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:05  *****
5. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:23  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:44  
7. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:48  *****
8. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:50  
9. B2OBK France KLS 27:10  
10. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 27:33  *****
11. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 27:41  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:46  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:02  
14. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 29:25  
15. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:33  
16. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 29:34  
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:08  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:20  
19. Ben Sand France viking 30:48  
20. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:03  
21. WST New Zealand HBOC 32:40  
22. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 34:21  *****
nice
23. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 34:34  
24. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 34:49  
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:53  
26. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 35:56  
27. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 36:07  
28. sander TF Norway elverum ok 36:20  
29. John Wick European Union Killers 36:25  
30. ur Germany Berlin 38:23  
31. SERG Russian Federation 38:27  
32. Rulltrappa Sweden 39:02  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:17  *****
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:34  
35. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:20  
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:29  
37. runit Canada GHO 40:30  
38. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:31  *****
39. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 45:15  
40. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 45:33  
41. Jadir Brazil COC 45:53  
42. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:14  
43. honzau United States SDO 47:16  *****
44. FB Italy u.s.Primiero 47:54  
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 51:25  
46. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 53:37  
47. carlit Spain BO 57:03  *****
48. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 59:17  *****
49. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 60:04  
50. kellspants Wales SBOC 60:07  
51. khalex Russian Federation Personal 64:11  
52. Lileagle Sweden Attunda OK 105:29  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
fredson Sweden dnf