Catching Features

Kynäsberget - Middle 2

Open:07:00 Oct 31 2017
Close:06:45 Nov 16 2017
Map:/Kynäsberget/events/Kynäsberget/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Same as previous. WT 21'.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

118 official (+34 reruns) 7 comments

1. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 20:37  
2. jean France VSO 20:53 71.7*****
3. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:06  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:07 70.9*****
5. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:10  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:10 70.8*****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:41 69.1
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:49 68.7*****
9. Rom France VSO 21:51 68.5
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:52 68.5*****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:59 68.1
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:04 67.9
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:26 66.8*****
14. B2OBK France KLS 22:30 66.6
15. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 22:41 66.0
16. color Switzerland converter 22:47 65.7*****
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:47 65.7
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:47 65.7
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:18 64.3
20. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:32 63.6
21. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:00 62.4*****
22. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 24:11 61.9
23. Mats Norway Halden SK 24:16 61.7
24. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 24:28  
25. teme (2) Finland IkNV 24:29  
26. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 24:32  *****
27. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 24:40 60.7
28. Mad Moose France TAF 24:41 60.7*****
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:42 60.6
30. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 24:54 60.2
31. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:08 59.6
32. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 25:15 59.3
33. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 25:38  
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:54 57.8
35. teme Finland IkNV 26:02 57.5
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:04 57.5
37. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 26:19 56.9*****
38. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 26:32 56.4
39. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 27:01  
40. Ben Sand France viking 27:11 55.1
41. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 27:14  *****
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:18 54.9*****
43. runit Canada GHO 28:19 52.9
44. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 28:21 52.8
45. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 28:28  *****
46. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 28:33  
47. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:35  *****
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:37 52.3
49. gvtoukc France TSN 28:49 52.0
50. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 28:51 51.9
51. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 28:58 51.7
52. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:06 51.5*****
53. jeb France VSO 29:09 51.4
54. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 30:22 49.3
55. Nivut Israel TAO 30:48 48.6
56. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:16  
57. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:34 47.4*****
58. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 31:43 47.2*****
59. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 32:04  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:34 46.0*****
61. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 32:42  
62. ur Germany Berlin 33:46 44.4
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:47 44.3
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:06 43.9*****
65. John Wick European Union Killers 34:16 43.7
66. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 34:22 43.6*****
67. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 34:45 43.1*****
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:48 43.0
69. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 35:05 42.7
70. SERG Russian Federation 35:20 42.4
71. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:34 42.1
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:26 41.1
73. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 37:13  *****
74. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 38:02 39.4
75. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 38:04  
76. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:10 39.2*****
77. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 38:24 39.0
78. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:52 38.5
79. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 39:25 38.0
80. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 39:29 37.9
81. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 41:13 36.3
82. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:47 35.0
83. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 42:51 35.0*****
84. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:13 34.7
85. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 43:56  
86. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 45:12 33.1
87. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:51 31.3
88. rik Belgium trol 48:49 30.7
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:01 30.6
90. anilom (2) Mongolia HOK 49:06  
91. nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 49:37  *****
92. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 50:34 29.6*****
93. HV Finland TP 51:20 29.2*****
94. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 51:22 29.2
95. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 53:01 28.3*****
96. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 54:47  
97. manzen Yemen UUCO 58:11 25.7
98. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 60:06  
99. JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 62:29  
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 66:17 22.6
101. honzau United States SDO 66:27 22.5
102. kellspants Wales SBOC 68:05 22.0
103. XAXA74 France ASO 68:07 22.0
104. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 70:22 21.3
105. raphiskoda Switzerland OLG Basel 71:06 21.1
106. Emiliyan.Onoufriev Bulgaria NSA Siven 72:48 20.6
107. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 87:18 17.2
108. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 90:21 16.6*****
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 120:22 12.4
110. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 139:05 10.8
111. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 179:58 8.3
anilom Mongolia HOK dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf 0.0
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf 0.0
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf 0.0*****
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf 0.0
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf 0.0
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf 0.0
Crash United States CAOC dnf 0.0
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf 0.0
arddu Finland :) dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf 0.0
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC dnf  
We-jo Sweden Smaland dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf  
sotpoteten Norway Nydalen dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf 0.0
chriscol France COL dnf 0.0
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
chriscol (2) France COL dnf  
CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
michelb (2) France MAR.CO. dnf  *****
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf