Catching Features

CF-League | Sotkamo Short

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2016
Close:06:45 Dec 02 2016
Map:/Sotkamo/events/Sotkamo/day1/Middle01.course
Created by:color
Description:Short Middle on a small part of the map used for the WOC2013 Middle Qualifier.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

136 official (+58 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:40  *****
2. color (2) Switzerland converter 26:45  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:56  *****
4. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 27:01  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:09  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:13  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:21  *****
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:33  
9. jean France VSO 27:39  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  
11. Urhuu Canada rshot 28:02  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:16  *****
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:31  
14. Rom (3) France VSO 28:40  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:44  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:46  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:59  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:00  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:01  *****
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:09  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:15  
22. B2OBK France KLS 29:22  *****
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:27  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 29:32  
25. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:38  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:40  
27. perwhite France KLS 29:43  *****
28. smed Kenya . 29:48  
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:52  
30. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:18  *****
31. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 30:20  
32. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 31:02  
33. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:09  *****
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:12  
35. georgG Austria OLC Graz 31:30  
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 31:53  
37. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:59  
38. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 32:03  *****
39. camd New Zealand NWOC 32:07  
40. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 32:14  
41. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:20  
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:22  *****
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:22  
44. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 32:35  
45. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:44  
46. teme (2) Finland IkNV 33:00  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:03  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:17  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:40  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:12  *****
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:13  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:19  
53. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 34:24  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:38  *****
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:39  *****
56. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 34:48  *****
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:51  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:53  
59. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 35:02  
60. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 35:07  
61. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 35:20  
62. Ben Sand France viking 35:23  
63. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 35:24  
64. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 35:25  
65. runit (4) Canada GHO 35:45  
66. SERG Russian Federation 35:52  
67. WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 36:04  
68. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 36:08  *****
69. willbur Norway Malvik IL 36:20  *****
70. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 36:34  
71. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:35  
72. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 36:38  
73. Ben France TAD 36:48  *****
74. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:51  *****
75. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:53  *****
76. Trying Sweden 36:54  
77. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 36:57  
78. Louis Haltz France TAD 37:13  
79. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:26  *****
80. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 38:03  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:04  *****
82. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 38:09  
83. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 38:14  
84. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 38:18  
85. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 38:56  
86. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:05  
87. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 39:46  *****
88. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 39:57  
89. runit (3) Canada GHO 40:46  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:48  *****
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:07  
92. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 41:42  
93. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:46  
94. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 42:29  
95. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 43:01  
96. astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR 43:11  
97. mk77 France ze ouineurs 43:25  *****
98. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 43:38  
99. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 44:18  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:13  
101. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 45:51  *****
102. Erwin Putzeys (5) Belgium Trol 45:52  
103. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 46:33  
104. ur Germany Berlin 46:51  
105. Erwin Putzeys (7) Belgium Trol 47:19  
106. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 47:45  
107. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 47:59  
108. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 49:03  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:22  
110. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 50:48  
111. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 51:05  
112. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 51:17  
113. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 51:38  
114. PaulP Ireland CUOC 52:17  
115. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 52:56  
116. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:00  
117. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 53:50  
118. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 55:37  
119. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 56:36  *****
120. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 57:44  
121. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 57:46  
122. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 60:53  
123. M@_bh (2) Norway Team DSQ 61:44  
124. Mélanie France HVO 63:22  *****
125. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 64:35  
126. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 64:53  
127. rik Belgium trol 67:12  
128. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 67:22  
129. danilo Serbia magic map 69:13  
130. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 73:06  *****
131. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 73:12  *****
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 73:51  
133. billd United States wcoc 76:11  
134. PauPips Andorra COB 79:45  
135. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 82:53  
136. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 85:15  
137. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 94:39  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Olli Finland TP dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
jarfuxo Spain fluvial dnf  
Luis Sanchez St. Lucia fedoboys SK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
sander (2) Norway elverum ok dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Sami L (2) France VSO dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
jarfuxo (2) Spain fluvial dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lille John (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Rom (2) France VSO dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Carlsson (3) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Sergei (3) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (6) Belgium Trol dnf