Catching Features

ski - o Kazahstan

Open:08:00 Oct 04 2016
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2016
Map:/KAZa/events/sprint men/day1/Women.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

94 official (+60 reruns) hide comments

1. OG OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  
2. old France 16:22  
3. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:32  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:36  
bad to 10th
5. perwhite France KLS 16:39  
5. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:39  
7. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  *****
7. smed Kenya . 16:41  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:46  *****
10. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:47  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:49  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  
13. bernabisto Spain 16:53  
14. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 16:56  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:59  
16. arddu Finland :) 17:01  
17. color Switzerland converter 17:02  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:06  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:10  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:10  
21. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:12  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:15  
23. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:17  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:20  
25. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 17:24  *****
nice
26. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 17:27  *****
27. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 17:30  *****
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:32  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  *****
Big mistake to 10th, otherwise good
30. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 17:36  
31. spitsov Norway OK Linné 17:39  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:42  *****
Fun
33. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:47  
34. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 17:48  
35. aas Norway Asker SK 17:49  
36. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 17:54  
37. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 17:55  
38. svertu Belize svertu 17:56  
39. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 17:57  
bommade näst sista
39. Mollén (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:57  
41. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:58  
42. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:59  
43. Moa Sweden SNO 18:02  
44. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 18:07  
45. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:21  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:37  
47. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:40  
48. B2OBK France KLS 18:53  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:54  
50. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
51. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:01  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:09  
53. SERG (2) Russian Federation 19:10  
54. SERG (3) Russian Federation 19:20  
55. Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:26  
56. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 19:37  
57. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 19:53  
58. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:04  *****
59. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 20:20  
60. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:21  
61. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 20:29  
62. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:37  
63. Elias Ljungqvist (4) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 20:38  
64. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:01  
65. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 21:14  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:29  *****
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:41  
68. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol 21:52  
69. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 22:14  
70. WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:20  
71. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:43  
72. amukon09 (2) Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering 22:50  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:03  
74. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 23:09  
75. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 23:21  *****
76. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 23:27  
77. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 24:18  
78. Arvid (5) Sweden Hallstahammar 24:19  
79. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 24:30  *****
80. Oscar Hultgren (2) Sweden OK Njudung 24:42  
81. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:44  
82. ur Germany Berlin 24:47  
83. jeb (2) France VSO 25:03  
84. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 25:14  
85. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:39  
86. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:40  
87. SERG Russian Federation 26:18  
88. Arvid (9) Sweden Hallstahammar 26:19  
89. mam (2) Laos mama 26:35  
90. Arvid (10) Sweden Hallstahammar 26:38  
91. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 27:05  
92. axelchocococo (2) Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 27:09  
93. honzau United States SDO 27:12  *****
94. yoann.b France Alco 27:19  
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:34  
96. alastairgeorge (2) Australia Big Foot 27:55  
97. PaulP Ireland CUOC 27:56  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:06  *****
99. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:10  
100. Louis Haltz France TAD 28:27  
101. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 28:59  
ok
102. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 29:11  
103. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 29:32  
104. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 30:08  
105. måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen 32:05  *****
Nice race
106. Oscar Hultgren (3) Sweden OK Njudung 32:06  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:30  
108. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:34  *****
109. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 36:00  
110. O-Outan France Thai'O 38:22  
111. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:07  
112. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 43:59  
113. Nia_Onoufrieva (7) Bulgaria Variant 5 83:27  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
HallvardFoss (2) Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
ddavi (2) Mali Coc dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
jeb (3) France VSO dnf  
Anders Haga (3) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (3) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist (3) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Arvid (4) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (4) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (5) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Arvid (6) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (6) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Arvid (7) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Arvid (8) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Arvid (11) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf