Catching Features

ski - o Kazahstan

Open:08:00 Oct 04 2016
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2016
Map:/KAZa/events/sprint men/day1/Women.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

94 official (+60 reruns) hide comments

1. Rom France VSO 16:22  
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:36  
bad to 10th
3. perwhite France KLS 16:39  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  *****
4. smed Kenya . 16:41  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:46  *****
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:49  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  
9. Urhuu Canada rshot 16:53  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:59  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 17:01  
12. color Switzerland converter 17:02  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:06  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:10  
14. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:10  
16. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:12  
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:15  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:17  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:20  
20. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:24  *****
nice
21. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 17:27  *****
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 17:30  *****
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:32  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  *****
Big mistake to 10th, otherwise good
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 17:36  
26. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 17:39  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:42  *****
Fun
28. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:47  
29. aas Norway Asker SK 17:49  
30. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 17:54  
31. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 17:55  
32. svertu Belize svertu 17:56  
33. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 17:57  
bommade näst sista
34. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:58  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:59  
36. Moa Sweden SNO 18:02  
37. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 18:07  
38. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:21  
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:37  
40. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:40  
41. B2OBK France KLS 18:53  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:54  
43. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:57  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:01  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:09  
46. Davve Latvia IKHP 19:37  
47. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 19:53  
48. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:04  *****
49. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 20:20  
50. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:21  
51. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:37  
52. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:01  
53. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 21:14  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:29  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:41  
56. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 22:14  
57. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:43  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:03  
59. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 23:21  *****
60. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 24:30  *****
61. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:44  
62. ur Germany Berlin 24:47  
63. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 25:14  
64. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:39  
65. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:40  
66. SERG Russian Federation 26:18  
67. honzau United States SDO 27:12  *****
68. yoann.b France Alco 27:19  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:34  
70. PaulP Ireland CUOC 27:56  
71. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:06  *****
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:10  
73. Louis Haltz France TAD 28:27  
74. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 28:59  
ok
75. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 29:32  
76. måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen 32:05  *****
Nice race
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:30  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:34  *****
79. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 36:00  
80. O-Outan France Thai'O 38:22  
81. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:07  
jeb France VSO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf