Catching Features

color maps recycled - E2§

Open:07:00 Mar 29 2016
Close:06:45 Apr 15 2016
Map:/Kjölen/events/Kjölen/day1/CF-short.course
Created by:color
Description:short middle on a map from the norwegian swedish border
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

141 official (+68 reruns) 6 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:40  *****
1. OBT (2) France KLS 28:40  *****
3. R.S (3) Italy 28:41  
4. color (2) Switzerland converter 28:48  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:52  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:01  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:07  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:07  *****
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:07  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:12  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:12  *****
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:23  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:28  *****
14. R.S (2) Italy 29:38  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  
16. smed Kenya . 29:52  
17. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 30:04  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:06  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
20. perwhite France KLS 30:22  
21. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:38  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:40  
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:50  *****
24. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 30:56  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:58  
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:07  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 31:11  
28. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:30  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:39  
30. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:45  
31. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:16  
32. The Moose New Zealand 32:32  
33. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 32:42  
33. teme Finland IkNV 32:42  
35. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 32:58  
36. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:29  
37. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 34:04  
38. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 34:08  
39. camd (2) New Zealand NWOC 34:15  
40. Ehheee (3) Estonia OK Võru 34:22  
41. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 34:24  
42. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:36  
43. Moa Sweden SNO 34:43  
44. georgG Austria OLC Graz 34:48  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:02  
46. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 35:05  
47. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 35:10  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:13  
49. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 35:17  *****
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:18  
51. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 35:26  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:27  
53. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 35:38  *****
54. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 35:40  
55. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 35:47  *****
56. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 35:50  
57. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 36:14  
58. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 36:22  
59. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 36:24  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:26  *****
61. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 36:35  
62. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 36:39  
63. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 36:43  
64. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 36:51  
65. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:53  *****
66. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:39  
67. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 37:41  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:42  *****
69. runit (2) Canada GHO 37:51  
70. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 37:56  
71. Ben Sand France viking 38:13  
72. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 38:42  
73. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:49  
74. oksove Norway Centrum OK 38:55  *****
75. WeserF China OL-Teamet 39:15  
76. cyrax Latvia 39:16  
77. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:19  
78. CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO 39:26  
79. mkietis Latvia Ozons 39:46  *****
80. Louis Haltz France TAD 40:01  
81. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 40:08  
82. Tyyppix Finland TP 41:02  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:15  
84. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 41:25  *****
85. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:38  
86. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 41:39  *****
87. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 41:51  
88. Trying (2) Sweden 42:05  
89. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:28  
90. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:29  
91. SERG Russian Federation 44:08  
92. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 44:15  
93. cyrax (4) Latvia 44:57  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:34  
95. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 46:19  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:05  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:21  *****
98. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 48:26  
99. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 49:17  *****
100. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 49:49  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:47  
102. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 50:57  
103. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:29  
104. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 55:47  
105. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 56:35  *****
106. Kaplun Yuri (2) Russian Federation Redspell 57:22  
107. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 58:54  
108. Vasko Stoyanov (7) Bulgaria ind 59:23  
109. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 60:00  
110. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 60:21  
111. ur Germany Berlin 61:09  
112. mk77 France ze ouineurs 61:31  
113. Jadir Brazil COC 64:15  
114. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 65:17  
115. Ruslan2 Australia 66:16  
116. Joacil Brazil CORELE 66:53  
117. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 68:04  *****
118. rkr28 Greenland BBB 68:27  
119. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 69:26  *****
120. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 73:14  
121. Adilson Mosquer (6) Brazil CASUSA 74:18  
122. rik Belgium trol 78:29  
123. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 80:42  
124. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 81:53  
125. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 86:15  
126. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 90:12  *****
127. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 97:16  
128. kellspants Wales SBOC 101:50  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 111:35  
130. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 116:57  *****
131. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 120:49  
132. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 258:48  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Limbster Sweden Malmö ok dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
cyrax (2) Latvia dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
IanCurtis (2) Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
Daniela Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (3) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
cyrax (3) Latvia dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
John Vallin3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
IanCurtis (3) Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (4) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf  
IanCurtis (4) Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
John Vallin3 (4) Sweden OKH dnf  
CarlP (4) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
R.S (4) Italy dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (5) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf  
mkietis (5) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind dnf  
mkietis (6) Latvia Ozons dnf