Catching Features

Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle

Open:08:00 Oct 20 2014
Close:06:45 Nov 05 2014
Map:/World Cup 25/events/World Cup 25/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Stage 7 offers many lakes and pretty much green areas. Actually it's the World Cup map I did. Remember that the lakes is uncrossable... Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

131 official (+34 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:10  
2. Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:17  
3. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:31  
4. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:32  
5. OBT France KLS 26:02  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:17  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:20  
8. The Moose New Zealand 26:28  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:02  *****
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:15  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:16  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:18  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:41  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 28:22  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:44  *****
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:48  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:49  
18. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:56  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:58  
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:24  
21. smed (2) Kenya . 29:44  
22. arddu Finland :) 30:04  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:41  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:50  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:08  
26. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 31:14  
27. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 31:16  *****
28. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:17  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:18  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:19  *****
31. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 31:27  
32. teddy Norway KLS 31:49  
33. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:57  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:10  
35. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:15  
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:25  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:43  
38. runit Canada GHO 33:32  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:35  
40. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 33:58  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:05  
42. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:21  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:33  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:44  
45. Ben Sand France viking 35:14  
46. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 35:21  
47. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 35:50  *****
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:17  
49. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:19  
50. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:44  *****
51. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:47  
52. artem Ukraine 36:55  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:59  
54. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:01  
55. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 39:30  
56. Trying (2) Sweden 40:09  
57. kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 41:24  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:39  
59. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:31  
60. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:32  
61. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:41  
62. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:04  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:25  
64. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 43:57  
65. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 44:30  
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:38  
67. makoto Japan OLK 44:52  
68. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 46:58  
69. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 47:26  
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 47:36  *****
71. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:06  *****
72. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 49:59  
73. math42 France NOSE 52:39  
74. mam (2) Laos mama 53:16  
75. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 53:26  *****
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:09  
77. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 56:32  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:40  
79. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 56:49  
80. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 58:04  
81. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 58:37  
82. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 58:59  
83. ur (2) Germany Berlin 67:57  *****
84. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 68:52  
85. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 70:58  *****
86. Klfr (2) Sweden 79:06  
87. Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC 79:09  
88. barat (2) France Vélox 90:55  
89. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 97:22  *****
90. SINED France OPA Montigny 99:48  *****
91. jb Senegal FIK 166:14  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
chtilolo France chti aventure dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jjohang Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
LarsWistedt Sweden Södertälje dnf  
dm1 Norway Navigators dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
LukasE (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
AstonKey1 (2) Australia MFR dnf  
taivo (2) Estonia ok dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
AstonKey1 (3) Australia MFR dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
Anotylus (3) Spain ALCON dnf  
AstonKey1 (4) Australia MFR dnf  
AlanP (4) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (5) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (6) France Annecy SO dnf