Catching Features

[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Jan 18 2014
Close:04:45 Feb 03 2014
Map:/wcup2-cor-conv/events/wcup2-cor-conv/day1/Sprint01.course
Created by:color
Description:second map in this series / winning time under 13min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

162 official (+77 reruns) 10 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 12:42  
2. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:44  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:44  *****
4. OBT France KLS 12:49  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:52  *****
6. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:57  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:03  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:03  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:06  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:18  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:18  
12. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:22  
13. o-chiken (6) Switzerland AOTC 13:25  
14. jean France VSO 13:30  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  *****
16. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 13:39  
17. R.S Italy 13:41  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
18. o-chiken (5) Switzerland AOTC 13:43  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 13:44  
21. o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC 13:48  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:49  *****
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:52  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:56  *****
25. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:59  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:01  *****
27. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 14:03  
28. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:05  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:13  
30. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 14:17  
31. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:21  
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 14:21  
33. perwhite France KLS 14:22  
34. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 14:24  
34. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:24  
36. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:26  
37. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:28  
38. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:30  
39. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 14:32  
40. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:36  
41. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 14:37  
42. jeb France VSO 14:42  *****
43. smed Kenya . 14:44  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:47  
45. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 14:48  
46. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:52  
47. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:55  *****
48. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:00  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:01  
49. kike-o (2) Spain cov 15:01  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:04  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:12  
53. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 15:13  
54. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:19  
55. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  
56. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:26  
57. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:29  
58. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:42  
59. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:45  
60. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:48  
61. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 15:49  *****
62. Ben Sand (2) France viking 15:51  
63. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:52  *****
64. o-chiken (4) Switzerland AOTC 15:54  
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:07  
65. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:07  
67. Trying (2) Sweden 16:08  
68. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:16  
69. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:25  *****
69. runit (2) Canada GHO 16:25  
71. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 16:28  *****
72. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:29  
73. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:30  
74. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:36  
75. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:40  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:05  *****
77. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 17:06  
78. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 17:12  
79. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:13  
80. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:17  
81. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 17:26  *****
82. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:28  
83. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:38  
84. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:40  
85. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 17:49  *****
86. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:53  
86. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 17:53  
88. runit Canada GHO 18:00  
89. falmburon Switzerland 18:02  
90. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:03  *****
91. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 18:04  *****
92. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:07  
93. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  
94. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 18:29  
95. Diego Sueco (3) Jamaica Freluga Farmers 18:38  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 18:46  
97. sone Sweden Näset 18:49  
98. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:52  
99. ale France france 18:59  
100. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:06  
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:10  *****
102. Ben Sand France viking 19:29  
103. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 19:39  
104. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 20:00  
105. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:22  
106. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:30  
107. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:34  
107. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:34  
109. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:45  
110. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 20:47  
111. Trying Sweden 20:55  
112. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 21:06  
113. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 21:08  
114. Andreas Jonsson Sweden OK Darion xD 21:13  *****
115. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 21:14  
116. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:28  *****
117. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 21:45  
118. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:46  
119. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:13  
120. Renato Brazil COSC 22:35  *****
121. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:36  
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:02  *****
123. cofleu France NOSE 23:17  
124. Gfangen (7) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:24  
125. Tony Abbot (2) Australia LNP 23:42  
126. Tovisen (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:46  
127. Serg P Sweden LG 24:19  
128. Colin_Abbott (3) Canada YOA 24:25  
129. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 24:41  
130. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:45  *****
131. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 25:11  
132. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:37  
133. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:59  *****
134. leblaireau (3) France orientation caennaise 27:01  
135. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:17  
136. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 27:33  
137. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:47  
138. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 29:09  
139. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 29:25  
140. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:56  *****
141. wil09 France garde rép 29:57  
142. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 30:58  
143. Jeff Australia UFO 31:44  
144. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 31:56  
145. Ura Russian Federation 32:01  
146. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 33:54  
147. Linus Sweden 34:27  *****
148. Grog Canada EOOC 35:01  
149. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 35:02  
150. dm1 Norway Navigators 38:13  
151. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 38:49  
152. Turbo New Zealand DOC 40:57  
153. Matt Stout United States GAOC 43:01  *****
154. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 48:49  *****
155. JohnR Canada GVOC 51:27  
156. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 55:18  
157. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 61:33  
158. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:27  
159. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 96:27  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  *****
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  *****
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  *****
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
simeon.burrill (2) Australia BBB dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JJDDVV (2) Spain coc dnf  
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Colin_Abbott (2) Canada YOA dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
leblaireau (2) France orientation caennaise dnf  *****
Ric_Pi (2) France orientation caennaise dnf  *****
Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
graneli (2) Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
vickebest (2) Sweden ikhp dnf  
simeon.burrill (3) Australia BBB dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JJDDVV (3) Spain coc dnf  
svertu (3) Belize svertu dnf  
Oleg Kazanin (3) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
Ramderb (3) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
Gfangen (4) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JJDDVV (4) Spain coc dnf  
svertu (4) Belize svertu dnf  
Ramderb (4) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
Gfangen (5) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JJDDVV (5) Spain coc dnf  
Gfangen (6) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JJDDVV (6) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (7) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (8) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (9) Spain coc dnf