Catching Features



Andorra Cesc Amat

Country:Andorra
Club:Aligots Girona Orientacio
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:195
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel dnf  
Banat dnf  
Conique 49:41100 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
starstruck part 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
San Anton Night 58:1587 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 49:29128 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 79:35128 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
 29:1062 / 183  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Free club on line 31:4049 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
Teesside University 1 dnf  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 33:42172 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 dnf  
trial by fire 25:27133 / 188  
competition rings 13:3583 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens239:21288 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 12:2769 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 14:31107 / 198  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
Konkalampi 2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 128:05137 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 35:15217 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 37:31155 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 40:33188 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0438 / 181  
 24:0020 / 234  
 34:0355 / 234  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Monte Xalo 38:12131 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C222:24130 / 180  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:37146 / 241  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 27:44209 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 60:10207 / 278  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro dnf  
Boatorp Middle 90:07202 / 280  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 34:45179 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 26:39216 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori dnf  
 240:26207 / 352  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 dnf  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:09227 / 296  
 5dnf  
 623:51206 / 296  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 37:28258 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
 23:41115 / 280  
 33:2440 / 280  
 43:2440 / 280  
 53:3196 / 280  
 63:36108 / 280  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 35:43287 / 361  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Pomaria Village 35:52173 / 231  
 2dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 1:3998 / 151  
 20:4238 / 239  
 30:4346 / 239  
 40:4238 / 239  
 50:4238 / 239  
 60:4346 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
short forest dnf  
 2dnf  
 367:06230 / 320  
Mynttila - Intro 36:24333 / 415  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
bamboo middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Västersjön, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sätila - middle dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 dnf  
 241:27395 / 533  
 3dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 32:15299 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
 245:02482 / 611  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 540:19473 / 611  
 6dnf  
 723:10334 / 611  
 8dnf  
 920:20288 / 611  
 10dnf  
 1118:40263 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.