Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Loka, middle (easy) | | dnf | | | |
Kalax 1.3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 41:45 | 50 / 173 |
| |
Kalax 1.2 middle | | 41:48 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 38:01 | 52 / 310 |
| |
Blumau, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium | | 67:13 | 57 / 142 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 36:40 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long | 2 | 111:12 | 45 / 157 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | 2 | 25:26 | 68 / 308 |
| |
Hawse End, long middle | 2 | 49:48 | 42 / 246 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, intor | | dnf | | | |
Kauhala | | 29:10 | 45 / 237 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | 2 | 26:29 | 66 / 249 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | 2 | 10:36 | 168 / 420 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Swedish middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | 2 | 27:19 | 86 / 309 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | 2 | 47:43 | 50 / 221 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 24:47 | 50 / 306 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 41:23 | 87 / 250 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:41 | 53 / 272 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 39:58 | 54 / 234 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | 2 | 24:05 | 122 / 355 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | 2 | 3:59 | 207 / 623 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 80:45 | 82 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:17 | 71 / 543 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 26:12 | 132 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 25:01 | 138 / 670 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 40:49 | 52 / 271 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 41:25 | 71 / 219 |
| |
forest long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Long | 2 | 62:03 | 73 / 295 |
| |
Reposärkät | 2 | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:37 | 134 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 17:46 | 105 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 19:47 | 101 / 475 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | 2 | 87:35 | 150 / 582 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | 2 | 35:05 | 135 / 846 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | 2 | 17:08 | 264 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
H/D10RR course 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 38:47 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 38:43 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | 64:46 | 22 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 24:52 | 21 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 15:20 | 26 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 33:31 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 53:00 | 16 / 91 |
| |
Finspång Night | | 30:49 | 13 / 77 |
| |
Kvarn Long | | 56:15 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:39 | 30 / 113 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:27 | 21 / 180 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 41:29 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 35:34 | 23 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:37 | 14 / 110 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Night | | 21:19 | 15 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:54 | 24 / 148 |
| |
| 5 | 84:56 | 91 / 148 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:34 | 53 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:17 | 16 / 199 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:43 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 39:31 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 7:10 | 32 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | 67:16 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 21:16 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 20:57 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 21:20 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:49 | 35 / 182 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 50:41 | 25 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 26:41 | 47 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 16:54 | 34 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 9:46 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 24:41 | 38 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 22:00 | 18 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 22:33 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 36:11 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 41:58 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Relay training | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:50 | 42 / 148 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 17:10 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | 2 | 21:05 | 22 / 124 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 18:41 | 43 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 34:27 | 34 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 33:31 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | dnf | | | |
Shrink | | 14:40 | 43 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 30:48 | 31 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 21:44 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | 40:26 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 50:07 | 34 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 47:34 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | 2 | 12:41 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 31:40 | 14 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 32:37 | 23 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 19:44 | 30 / 95 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 26:01 | 40 / 93 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 30:55 | 39 / 98 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 22:06 | 39 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Night | | 48:13 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Lappörarna night | | dnf | | | |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:58 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 39:16 | 14 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:51 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:55 | 16 / 164 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 16:52 | 28 / 125 |
| |
Tahkis | | 45:49 | 50 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 40:40 | 32 / 169 |
| |
dyynimasto | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle | | 25:37 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:10 | 15 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | 61:56 | 10 / 73 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 40:44 | 27 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 41:43 | 38 / 193 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 24:32 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:15 | 41 / 168 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 38:14 | 26 / 136 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 37:14 | 31 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 34:28 | 33 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:56 | 21 / 185 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 42:55 | 26 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 40:11 | 25 / 273 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 34:41 | 27 / 133 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:35 | 53 / 243 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 37:23 | 16 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:34 | 26 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:19 | 19 / 109 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:18 | 41 / 168 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 42:38 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 37:20 | 17 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 35:17 | 14 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 33:53 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 33:37 | 22 / 108 |
| |
Lielstraupe 2 | 2 | 29:30 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Fun sprint | | 22:27 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Kukuljärvi III | 2 | 67:11 | 23 / 107 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:56 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | 2 | dnf | | | |
Käringsund middle | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:47 | 48 / 143 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:22 | 45 / 166 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 39:02 | 18 / 107 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:43 | 31 / 168 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:27 | 25 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 47:21 | 31 / 171 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 31:27 | 17 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 48:59 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 19:04 | 20 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 19:49 | 22 / 99 |
| |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace1 | | 18:29 | 18 / 99 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:31 | 33 / 199 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:18 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 21:35 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Venice race sprint | | 57:32 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 39:38 | 29 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:25 | 86 / 289 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | 2 | 39:38 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | 2 | 38:37 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 39:05 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 32:36 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 37:14 | 28 / 108 |
| |
Sikovuori II | 2 | 22:15 | 44 / 178 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 21:56 | 26 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | 33:49 | 16 / 92 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 28:51 | 24 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 20:55 | 21 / 114 |
| |
Levico Terme | | dnf | | | |
Tropical night | | 26:40 | 9 / 91 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 28:42 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | 43:19 | 17 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:43 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | | 37:11 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
| | 32:44 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Ekelinniemi night | | 34:59 | 8 / 55 |
| |
Ekelinniemi long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:55 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Aatsajoki Night | | 23:35 | 11 / 66 |
| |
Aatsajoki | | 34:23 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Oronmylly night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | 35:35 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Fageda | | 35:05 | 20 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre est | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:06 | 12 / 114 |
| |
Gelendjik | | dnf | | | |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 33:24 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:04 | 17 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:08 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 37:21 | 22 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:56 | 16 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala long | | 56:36 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Race 500 | 2 | 29:47 | 33 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 28:32 | 20 / 179 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | 2 | 36:58 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala night | | 60:54 | 34 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 44:07 | 55 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 34:27 | 25 / 167 |
| |
Lac Aude | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:39 | 43 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:19 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Rousvaara night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | 2 | 39:20 | 43 / 157 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi night | | 43:47 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 27:32 | 43 / 136 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 98:14 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 51:07 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Archipelago middle | 2 | 38:15 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:37 | 22 / 105 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | 2 | 37:33 | 19 / 143 |
| |
Pineforest 2 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | 2 | 49:18 | 37 / 155 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:53 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | 2 | 42:41 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | 2 | 66:23 | 46 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | 2 | 21:50 | 38 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | 2 | 38:32 | 49 / 210 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 35:25 | 36 / 139 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:20 | 57 / 224 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 9:13 | 79 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 31:20 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 37:09 | 33 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 22:31 | 44 / 149 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cavedine short | | 19:09 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 34:46 | 46 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 54:23 | 42 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:56 | 44 / 143 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 20:04 | 41 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 37:59 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 27:24 | 33 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 27:11 | 22 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 34:54 | 23 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:20 | 57 / 167 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:09 | 35 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 28:39 | 42 / 167 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 27:49 | 43 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 21:01 | 46 / 144 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | 2 | 53:16 | 37 / 148 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | 2 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | 40:36 | 33 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 20:28 | 52 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon Middle | | 28:40 | 44 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:38 | 53 / 233 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 15:15 | 27 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 43:37 | 36 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 43:47 | 37 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 44:12 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 22:30 | 51 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | 2 | 31:35 | 54 / 303 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | 2 | 45:54 | 57 / 180 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | 2 | 18:31 | 78 / 231 |
| |
Blumau Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Art, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | 2 | 47:35 | 45 / 226 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:15 | 96 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | 64:07 | 87 / 261 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 83:14 | 38 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 37:39 | 51 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 37:52 | 37 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 65:33 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 30:22 | 32 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 22:04 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:53 | 50 / 168 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 55:29 | 41 / 101 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 48:24 | 29 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 73:27 | 41 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 14:33 | 35 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Short | | 22:39 | 22 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:35 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:31 | 30 / 154 |
| |
North Irbene short | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:12 | 38 / 170 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 62:37 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 39:05 | 29 / 121 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:37 | 36 / 146 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 20:16 | 42 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:15 | 42 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West nigh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:52 | 27 / 93 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 33:27 | 25 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 46:50 | 40 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 30:27 | 44 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 56:03 | 27 / 95 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 31:57 | 28 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | 46:02 | 36 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:19 | 45 / 116 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:17 | 48 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 61:03 | 35 / 148 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:51 | 78 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 50:19 | 49 / 170 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 32:07 | 53 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:43 | 43 / 263 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | | 37:16 | 30 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:26 | 64 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 24:34 | 95 / 194 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 14:34 | 82 / 111 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | 21:53 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 39:31 | 48 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n1 night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:11 | 74 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | 54:05 | 42 / 140 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:47 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 13:03 | 32 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 28:06 | 47 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko east night | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Middle | | 41:43 | 70 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 22:45 | 79 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 28:47 | 71 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 20:43 | 63 / 197 |
| |
Romevaara | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 25:03 | 76 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 19:37 | 78 / 214 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:20 | 62 / 173 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:47 | 95 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 35:14 | 59 / 206 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:46 | 78 / 201 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 17:53 | 64 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 18:39 | 70 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 36:23 | 66 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 34:45 | 81 / 167 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 53:57 | 91 / 317 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:35 | 54 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 23:50 | 51 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 18:53 | 74 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 48:23 | 79 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:34 | 102 / 260 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
[Standard] Smistad | | 36:19 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 29:13 | 54 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lehtola CF1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:45 | 109 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:07 | 65 / 279 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 43:14 | 82 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 35:49 | 107 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 32:50 | 74 / 313 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 11:00 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 28:46 | 39 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 22:36 | 78 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 17:10 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle | | 39:04 | 98 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 29:46 | 68 / 244 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | 2 | 12:56 | 33 / 85 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:18 | 99 / 197 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | 2 | 92:36 | 43 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | 2 | 60:49 | 89 / 188 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 20:59 | 45 / 137 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 42:54 | 100 / 163 |
| |
Medio 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | 2 | 57:51 | 41 / 141 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 16:57 | 29 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 121:41 | 42 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 41:37 | 35 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 31:37 | 55 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 33:47 | 39 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 19:27 | 57 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:56 | 83 / 224 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 25:01 | 76 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 15:49 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 36:29 | 67 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 33:14 | 62 / 204 |
| |
sprint series #1 | 2 | 34:24 | 23 / 79 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 21:51 | 35 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | 2 | 19:42 | 37 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:48 | 57 / 183 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | 2 | 10:56 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | 2 | 8:40 | 75 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 16:48 | 24 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 16:51 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:42 | 42 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:58 | 36 / 154 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 30:10 | 65 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 15:47 | 44 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 8:59 | 51 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 38:34 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 10:27 | 84 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:14 | 71 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 21:18 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 34:16 | 64 / 134 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 38:35 | 65 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 17:54 | 53 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 35:46 | 59 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 36:09 | 33 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 81:16 | 50 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 22:04 | 102 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 36:31 | 56 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 21:29 | 75 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 68:13 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 12:09 | 77 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 39:21 | 65 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | 2 | 30:34 | 66 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 26:46 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | 2 | 31:40 | 52 / 99 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 20:16 | 71 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_C | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS230414_a | 2 | 20:23 | 58 / 116 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:33 | 75 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 25:41 | 59 / 177 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | 35:58 | 63 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | 2 | 79:45 | 94 / 165 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:41 | 79 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | 2 | 16:24 | 139 / 219 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | 2 | 16:28 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | 2 | 29:23 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | 2 | 22:31 | 73 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | 2 | 35:57 | 70 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 23:37 | 105 / 226 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | 2 | 11:51 | 113 / 254 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 33:03 | 46 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 30:07 | 53 / 130 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 12:33 | 47 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 46:31 | 59 / 116 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 27:56 | 70 / 170 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:02 | 42 / 208 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 18:19 | 113 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 24:52 | 76 / 213 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:29 | 58 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 14:12 | 69 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | 2 | 70:00 | 122 / 248 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 30:35 | 68 / 201 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:28 | 67 / 172 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 43:06 | 64 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 29:50 | 73 / 190 |
| |
hee | | 21:26 | 31 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 21:01 | 94 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 25:35 | 63 / 166 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 24:10 | 65 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 15:33 | 57 / 188 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 26:27 | 21 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | 27:07 | 15 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 13M_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 23:48 | 30 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 41:19 | 21 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 19:20 | 67 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 17:31 | 68 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:07 | 60 / 302 |
| |
cf middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 50:38 | 66 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 46:26 | 79 / 182 |
| |
Plitvice | | 47:43 | 76 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 27:35 | 111 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 41:32 | 44 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 83:32 | 85 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 25:31 | 73 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 35:50 | 90 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 33:08 | 90 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 35:23 | 23 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 28:51 | 129 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:15 | 142 / 316 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | 2 | 16:14 | 65 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
quicky | 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | 2 | 59:34 | 52 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 35:47 | 87 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 34:33 | 83 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname final | 2 | 32:08 | 58 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 25:24 | 45 / 173 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | 35:32 | 105 / 221 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:58 | 17 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 27:32 | 122 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | 2 | 33:17 | 56 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Short] | 2 | 35:07 | 131 / 217 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | 2 | 31:44 | 94 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | 2 | 19:48 | 90 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | 2 | 26:19 | 93 / 207 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | 2 | 20:01 | 96 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | 2 | 63:21 | 109 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | 2 | 34:30 | 127 / 241 |
| |
karta | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | 2 | 26:33 | 121 / 320 |
| |
| 3 | 23:22 | 86 / 320 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_5 | 2 | 32:05 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Kålgårn | 2 | 28:58 | 41 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | 2 | 73:00 | 76 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | 13:17 | 92 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 32:22 | 109 / 182 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:22 | 72 / 199 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 58:39 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 69:16 | 104 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:58 | 69 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 17:34 | 58 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:27 | 109 / 346 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 43:03 | 76 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 28:06 | 49 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 23:22 | 55 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 40:15 | 38 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 18:31 | 74 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 42:37 | 56 / 170 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 33:02 | 82 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:47 | 78 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 44:19 | 53 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 37:25 | 161 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 14:53 | 138 / 354 |
| |
Wellington College | | 20:05 | 55 / 246 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 26:26 | 63 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | 2 | 79:53 | 181 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet Part3 | | 39:44 | 65 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 14:27 | 45 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 29:36 | 43 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 33:02 | 60 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 14:06 | 55 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 14:47 | 35 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 13:03 | 50 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 60:50 | 33 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 34:16 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 28:22 | 52 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 56:59 | 50 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 36:24 | 37 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 34:08 | 29 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 16:23 | 51 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_6 | | 22:31 | 29 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_5 | | 31:45 | 30 / 50 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_4 | | 27:42 | 17 / 48 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 25:06 | 14 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 31:43 | 29 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 12:14 | 45 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 20:05 | 65 / 186 |
| |
(Okad)field competition | | 34:24 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 36:06 | 101 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:07 | 79 / 317 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 27:03 | 47 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:24 | 65 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 18:19 | 37 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 12:52 | 42 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 24:58 | 26 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 22:47 | 16 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 23:27 | 25 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 37:57 | 78 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:10 | 75 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 28:23 | 59 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 13:16 | 35 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 81:33 | 57 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 16:54 | 104 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 15:44 | 109 / 266 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 25:33 | 127 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran C | | 29:32 | 63 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 16:27 | 53 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 57:10 | 52 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 33:02 | 62 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 47:40 | 64 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 15:38 | 111 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 14:44 | 127 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_2b | | 36:54 | 17 / 32 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 22:26 | 19 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_2 | | 35:02 | 21 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 23:02 | 9 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 56:36 | 93 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle | | 50:39 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 16:13 | 61 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | 2 | 9:46 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | dnf | | | |
Japan long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 46:16 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 19:42 | 50 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 22:01 | 83 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 21:24 | 40 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 52 / 174 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 14:40 | 50 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 34:29 | 71 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | 2 | 11:56 | 68 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 57:29 | 53 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 21:05 | 55 / 180 |
| |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:47 | 60 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 38:25 | 83 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 21:21 | 95 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 73 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 34:43 | 101 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 29:04 | 91 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 29:53 | 101 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 28:09 | 94 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E4 | 2 | 10:23 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | 2 | 11:35 | 37 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | 2 | 4:52 | 72 / 181 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Japan Long nigth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 66:35 | 69 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 25:13 | 51 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | 2 | 9:05 | 58 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:17 | 70 / 292 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 32:24 | 91 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:50 | 105 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_3 | | 36:20 | 27 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_2 | | 49:13 | 28 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:31 | 32 / 69 |
| |
| 3 | 34:10 | 26 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 98:41 | 47 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | 2 | 26:33 | 61 / 126 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | 2 | 28:01 | 100 / 158 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | 2 | 11:09 | 86 / 167 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | 2 | 15:45 | 119 / 239 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 43:22 | 77 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:17 | 63 / 162 |
| |
| 5 | 34:10 | 39 / 162 |
| |
Lago Santo | 2 | 21:30 | 72 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 61:34 | 146 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:19 | 123 / 277 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 61:12 | 119 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:06 | 114 / 233 |
| |
| 4 | 35:33 | 79 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 153:36 | 124 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | 95:43 | 97 / 205 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]finnbo night | 2 | 37:55 | 25 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | 2 | 19:22 | 77 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | 2 | 25:20 | 102 / 166 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | 31:59 | 66 / 225 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | 2 | 14:53 | 134 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | 2 | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | 2 | 82:54 | 86 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:18 | 64 / 162 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | 2 | 36:06 | 105 / 226 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | 20:04 | 68 / 202 |
| |
GSmap22013 | 2 | 27:07 | 54 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | 28:22 | 106 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | 2 | 9:03 | 73 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | 2 | 45:13 | 77 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | 2 | 27:55 | 125 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 40:54 | 92 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | 2 | 85:02 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | 2 | 21:02 | 135 / 200 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | 26:20 | 112 / 182 |
| |