Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | 2 | 34:48 | 53 / 158 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 30:17 | 61 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel short night | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel Short | 2 | 30:01 | 88 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 76:48 | 91 / 142 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | 74:13 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | 71:09 | 47 / 81 |
| |
Contour O 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Contour O 4 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 3 | | 42:21 | 51 / 115 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 105:46 | 75 / 118 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | 2 | 78:38 | 106 / 175 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 51:59 | 74 / 110 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 39:06 | 96 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 119:25 | 71 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 34:30 | 101 / 147 |
| |
Teisko Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 32:57 | 120 / 166 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 91:11 | 99 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 54:05 | 85 / 150 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 64:55 | 77 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 68:35 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 40:30 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 61:08 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 58:25 | 95 / 168 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 20:25 | 79 / 161 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 65:52 | 57 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 111:30 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 70:53 | 78 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 5:23 | 41 / 99 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 119:17 | 48 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 58:45 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 35:57 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 102:33 | 59 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 51:22 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 54:30 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 42:38 | 51 / 80 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 60:05 | 57 / 82 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 44:57 | 106 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 66:49 | 47 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 117:45 | 52 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 56:40 | 71 / 113 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 53:56 | 79 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 45:11 | 78 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 58:53 | 89 / 165 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 49:44 | 72 / 130 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 87:15 | 72 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 90:36 | 59 / 111 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | 2 | 47:28 | 79 / 120 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 87:19 | 66 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 51:44 | 59 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 88:18 | 64 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 31:16 | 87 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 57:19 | 64 / 132 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 106:30 | 69 / 106 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 125:57 | 60 / 96 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 36:33 | 120 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 62:53 | 138 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 20:25 | 77 / 127 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 99:45 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 60:35 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 174:42 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 20:39 | 92 / 152 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 41:52 | 57 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 58:53 | 85 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 74:32 | 88 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 60:07 | 104 / 203 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:53 | 22 / 63 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 35:58 | 104 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 146:03 | 51 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:14 | 93 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 51:22 | 88 / 150 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 57:31 | 88 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 129:38 | 68 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 41:20 | 67 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 87:43 | 71 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 60:54 | 50 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 54:53 | 77 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 52:35 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 26:47 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 45:08 | 72 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:03 | 80 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 126:32 | 63 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 36:49 | 102 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 75:54 | 46 / 90 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 45:34 | 72 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 99:08 | 59 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 45:09 | 87 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 35:23 | 89 / 127 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 169:48 | 54 / 88 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 56:48 | 85 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 48:06 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 20:48 | 98 / 166 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 102:43 | 70 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 69:42 | 59 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 96:38 | 60 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 103:27 | 56 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 35:56 | 86 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 127:32 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 114:03 | 49 / 99 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 78:10 | 64 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 60:11 | 80 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 37:56 | 79 / 119 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 40:13 | 115 / 159 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 64:22 | 64 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 58:58 | 79 / 127 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 44:11 | 91 / 139 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 74:08 | 68 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 68:06 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 34:02 | 130 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:56 | 105 / 177 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 46:57 | 84 / 129 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 73:45 | 53 / 111 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 52:29 | 80 / 159 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 71:47 | 39 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 38:28 | 68 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 82:06 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 66:18 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 73:04 | 81 / 124 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 31:09 | 83 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 82:28 | 78 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 69:06 | 113 / 142 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 90:08 | 67 / 161 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 49:03 | 84 / 130 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 78:27 | 78 / 127 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 44:12 | 73 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 64:45 | 85 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 77:48 | 134 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 27:17 | 116 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 28:16 | 110 / 171 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 37:55 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 55:08 | 90 / 136 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 56:22 | 73 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 84:18 | 96 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 43:28 | 86 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 78:52 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 40:34 | 98 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 93:39 | 79 / 148 |
| |
Have fun | | 40:57 | 76 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 39:26 | 72 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 32:44 | 98 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:14 | 107 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 85:56 | 95 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 62:29 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 59:48 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 31:29 | 104 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 58:54 | 80 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 91:53 | 73 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 36:26 | 97 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 57:45 | 97 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 92:28 | 88 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | | 27:14 | 25 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | 13:40 | 50 / 78 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 7:44 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | 2 | 43:38 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 21:38 | 72 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 46:17 | 65 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 36:11 | 88 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 85:57 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 34:12 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 30:19 | 64 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 100:23 | 70 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 47:58 | 85 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | 2 | 208:25 | 67 / 112 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 177:10 | 82 / 170 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 81:56 | 68 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 116:28 | 63 / 101 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 31:46 | 101 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 46:14 | 89 / 142 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 41:53 | 80 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 56:34 | 111 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 39:15 | 105 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 64:14 | 100 / 182 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 46:49 | 100 / 163 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 86:05 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 11:40 | 90 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 70:18 | 82 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 42:28 | 86 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 43:33 | 91 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:29 | 118 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 96:27 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 25:10 | 108 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 53:14 | 67 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 16:49 | 126 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 52:00 | 97 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 13:56 | 117 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 51:54 | 107 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 40:34 | 79 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 38:04 | 88 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 40:28 | 91 / 150 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 51:40 | 92 / 134 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 52:54 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 40:51 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 25:24 | 107 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 52:38 | 91 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 59:00 | 62 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 127:55 | 80 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 34:56 | 135 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 67:01 | 100 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 41:50 | 120 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 69:30 | 142 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 109:59 | 99 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 35:57 | 159 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 49:04 | 119 / 162 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 63:40 | 88 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 76:03 | 100 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 51:25 | 82 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 15:30 | 63 / 100 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 61:11 | 154 / 228 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 68:00 | 77 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 35:18 | 92 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 31:43 | 69 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 99:30 | 58 / 83 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | 46:33 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 59:30 | 90 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 57:48 | 100 / 163 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 101:49 | 83 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 18:55 | 105 / 156 |
| |
| | 19:44 | 109 / 156 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 36:23 | 107 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 17:37 | 63 / 177 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 27:29 | 114 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 39:09 | 98 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 21:34 | 69 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 47:14 | 105 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 150:00 | 79 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 118:07 | 98 / 207 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 13:14 | 112 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | 2 | 25:29 | 60 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 23:18 | 48 / 144 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 44:39 | 90 / 144 |
| |
Marylhurst | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 44:28 | 127 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 20:43 | 73 / 226 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 152:36 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 49:13 | 107 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 114:21 | 88 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 26:35 | 164 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 11:22 | 99 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 8:26 | 9 / 254 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 47:45 | 83 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 80:28 | 71 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 63:09 | 135 / 185 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:00 | 100 / 205 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 39:44 | 100 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 63:12 | 95 / 177 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:20 | 78 / 133 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 28:18 | 97 / 143 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 38:31 | 92 / 139 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 41:14 | 98 / 138 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 41:16 | 94 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:39 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 111:15 | 66 / 92 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | dnf | | | |
January race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:12 | 104 / 188 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 86:27 | 82 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 71:46 | 114 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 148:47 | 87 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 166:05 | 113 / 184 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 27:05 | 140 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 53:51 | 104 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 69:38 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 85:04 | 91 / 176 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 59:34 | 114 / 163 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 39:04 | 131 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 18:26 | 137 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 27:41 | 131 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 84:30 | 92 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 37:14 | 61 / 117 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 48:56 | 122 / 190 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 42:30 | 74 / 130 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 80:08 | 84 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 14:48 | 85 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 37:10 | 82 / 136 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 67:26 | 90 / 143 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 21:26 | 145 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 26:28 | 141 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 68:56 | 123 / 189 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 47:13 | 121 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 110:32 | 119 / 195 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 55:01 | 74 / 103 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 61:49 | 129 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | 77:18 | 77 / 108 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 33:33 | 77 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 33:44 | 116 / 188 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 25:57 | 141 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 34:47 | 33 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 33:38 | 35 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 38:46 | 54 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | dnf | | | |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 73:54 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 42:50 | 133 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 42:25 | 80 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 77:45 | 86 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 74:57 | 96 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 81:16 | 83 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:24 | 189 / 322 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 49:40 | 38 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E3 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | 48:13 | 127 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 23:01 | 72 / 239 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | 63:41 | 114 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 47:15 | 31 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 89:06 | 43 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 56:33 | 39 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 48:10 | 45 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 37:36 | 144 / 225 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | 2 | 101:01 | 82 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 46:48 | 101 / 219 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | 70:49 | 148 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 70:49 | 30 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 34:01 | 134 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | 2 | 62:55 | 88 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 60:12 | 95 / 142 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 59:36 | 105 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | 2 | 57:22 | 157 / 207 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:58 | 50 / 81 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 20:40 | 139 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 56:16 | 124 / 204 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:15 | 132 / 201 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 131:00 | 103 / 147 |
| |
Tangier | | 50:49 | 82 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 53:19 | 111 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 83:13 | 81 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 51:50 | 108 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 78:00 | 121 / 154 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 63:05 | 123 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 48:08 | 130 / 160 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 82:59 | 69 / 98 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 39:56 | 69 / 99 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 33:22 | 137 / 173 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 57:34 | 100 / 117 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 53:52 | 160 / 233 |
| |
Arco | | 54:09 | 130 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 52:00 | 144 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:39 | 201 / 295 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 131:54 | 113 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 63:45 | 165 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 79:19 | 113 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 108:55 | 133 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:09 | 160 / 344 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:37 | 120 / 158 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 70:21 | 119 / 169 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 30:45 | 126 / 180 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 36:56 | 111 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 42:39 | 142 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 52:56 | 90 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 129:59 | 133 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 54:22 | 128 / 159 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 65:47 | 131 / 168 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 52:18 | 125 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 49:13 | 97 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 49:27 | 142 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 120:03 | 95 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 56:40 | 121 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 79:25 | 128 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 73:03 | 130 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 32:22 | 166 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 128:25 | 123 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 22:37 | 133 / 199 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 144:46 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 124:36 | 96 / 169 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 62:48 | 134 / 181 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:28 | 108 / 239 |
| |
Ravshan | | 94:59 | 101 / 175 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:48 | 151 / 250 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | 2 | 72:08 | 180 / 234 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 59:09 | 129 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 34:14 | 170 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 50:04 | 167 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 25:44 | 217 / 249 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | 2 | 58:43 | 123 / 200 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:13 | 136 / 195 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 50:48 | 179 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | 2 | 43:00 | 124 / 193 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 123:05 | 109 / 152 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 195:26 | 109 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 48:34 | 178 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 163:19 | 106 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | 2 | 46:54 | 241 / 358 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 58:58 | 172 / 239 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 117:46 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 26:54 | 137 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 63:51 | 196 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 40:43 | 151 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 67:45 | 90 / 124 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 105:12 | 155 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 36:19 | 155 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 47:13 | 202 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | 2 | 39:16 | 220 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | 2 | 64:49 | 160 / 221 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | 2 | 50:49 | 135 / 234 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | 2 | 21:41 | 208 / 339 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 127:01 | 155 / 240 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | 146:06 | 157 / 272 |
| |