Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Schönbrunn sprint | 2 | 31:09 | 94 / 174 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | 2 | 33:46 | 65 / 92 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Intro | 2 | 13:32 | 146 / 206 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | 2 | 36:56 | 133 / 267 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 27:28 | 66 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 33:34 | 54 / 109 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 47:28 | 86 / 173 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 19:35 | 114 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 30:34 | 129 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 25:43 | 129 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:48 | 228 / 440 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:11 | 120 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 51:40 | 85 / 198 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 46:09 | 85 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 39:09 | 88 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 42:26 | 66 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 39:45 | 117 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 94:55 | 95 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 30:51 | 112 / 212 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 17:34 | 146 / 208 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
TrentoCity | | 13:47 | 81 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | 43:36 | 139 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 97:14 | 91 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 22:57 | 120 / 207 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 14:23 | 143 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 29:03 | 195 / 324 |
| |
City Sprint | | 27:59 | 75 / 133 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | 79:11 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 37:09 | 137 / 293 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | 2 | 44:27 | 210 / 345 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 41:09 | 106 / 246 |
| |
short - nybro | | 22:45 | 123 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 43:12 | 134 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 35:30 | 152 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 32:44 | 170 / 228 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 13:46 | 107 / 239 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 46:42 | 67 / 173 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | dnf | | | |
race! | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | dnf | | | |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | dnf | | | |
Arctic fall middle | | dnf | | | |
Circles | | 14:27 | 139 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 25:03 | 111 / 177 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:27 | 144 / 205 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 19:51 | 65 / 112 |
| |
Apartment race | | 22:32 | 106 / 212 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 19:45 | 116 / 245 |
| |
Home Run | 2 | 31:05 | 126 / 206 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 39:23 | 124 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 46:22 | 51 / 187 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 25:49 | 72 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 20:13 | 86 / 171 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | 43:15 | 46 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 43:48 | 93 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 90:15 | 98 / 206 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 49:57 | 88 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 92:37 | 73 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 13:47 | 58 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 29:09 | 160 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 40:27 | 85 / 129 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 29:45 | 163 / 241 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 40:09 | 159 / 232 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 29:55 | 165 / 253 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 28:02 | 151 / 221 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 27:00 | 118 / 163 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | dnf | | | |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fun orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 36:32 | 147 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 17:55 | 155 / 253 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 16:44 | 146 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 15:25 | 202 / 248 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 22:33 | 141 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 49:02 | 143 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 29:49 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 25:56 | 120 / 167 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 22:09 | 125 / 194 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 21:55 | 169 / 250 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 29:02 | 103 / 169 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | 15:59 | 121 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 19:44 | 142 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Surirella | | dnf | | | |
ski-o map | | 31:47 | 93 / 150 |
| |
Kleven | | 25:17 | 149 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:25 | 138 / 270 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 50:33 | 123 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 25:31 | 157 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 28:16 | 161 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 37:38 | 170 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 53:04 | 97 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 22:19 | 131 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 52:41 | 75 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 35:43 | 113 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 69:11 | 89 / 203 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 16:38 | 118 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 24:55 | 147 / 249 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 30:23 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 40:59 | 127 / 214 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 29:53 | 211 / 277 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 34:16 | 97 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 34:41 | 169 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 45:01 | 72 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 22:42 | 66 / 191 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 21:15 | 128 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 46:59 | 96 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 51:02 | 128 / 217 |
| |
Little York masters | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:28 | 139 / 266 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 41:36 | 58 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 40:51 | 54 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 33:00 | 136 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 24:10 | 92 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 16:58 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 19:43 | 130 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 19:05 | 123 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 27:39 | 143 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 13:00 | 202 / 291 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 21:07 | 132 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 25:52 | 128 / 285 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 31:06 | 77 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 29:55 | 82 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 22:45 | 108 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 33:21 | 168 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 19:09 | 113 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 26:14 | 91 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 39:56 | 107 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 18:22 | 137 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 46:46 | 59 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 21:18 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:31 | 91 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 22:03 | 65 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 39:19 | 83 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 27:33 | 115 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 39:29 | 97 / 157 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 27:47 | 124 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 39:31 | 103 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 17:24 | 99 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 26:06 | 153 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:20 | 102 / 220 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 52:53 | 115 / 182 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 34:36 | 132 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 33:46 | 119 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 7:30 | 124 / 150 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 15:13 | 118 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 39:05 | 121 / 207 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 34:47 | 132 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 23:23 | 131 / 238 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 34:13 | 60 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 21:30 | 149 / 278 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 19:59 | 150 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 30:18 | 146 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 41:24 | 83 / 181 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 20:56 | 68 / 114 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 4:03 | 72 / 146 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 10:51 | 69 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 19:02 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 28:37 | 152 / 248 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 18:16 | 95 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 26:23 | 110 / 266 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 20:21 | 132 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 24:10 | 80 / 172 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 44:51 | 126 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 26:17 | 131 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 33:11 | 111 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 59:01 | 68 / 108 |
| |
downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:04 | 85 / 178 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 23:22 | 151 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 35:08 | 105 / 246 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 21:30 | 133 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 28:52 | 72 / 132 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 13:31 | 84 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 24:43 | 140 / 296 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 14:05 | 101 / 162 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 33:20 | 194 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 20:23 | 188 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 14:01 | 83 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 23:08 | 96 / 232 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 23:22 | 136 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 39:42 | 170 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 26:55 | 94 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 36:21 | 112 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 30:18 | 158 / 276 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 22:47 | 100 / 163 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 15:15 | 99 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 19:15 | 44 / 167 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 29:33 | 63 / 136 |
| |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 29:02 | 132 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 10:25 | 71 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | 8:04 | 17 / 173 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 23:32 | 75 / 162 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 20:46 | 93 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 19:06 | 140 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 39:50 | 124 / 230 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 26:05 | 92 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 18:14 | 136 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 15:47 | 106 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 25:23 | 113 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 32:59 | 152 / 273 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 18:21 | 101 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 22:07 | 100 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 20:57 | 124 / 239 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 22:36 | 95 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 16:19 | 76 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:42 | 31 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 22:47 | 75 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 31:43 | 122 / 190 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 29:06 | 96 / 161 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 38:21 | 141 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 14:43 | 96 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 29:31 | 117 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 17:25 | 128 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 28:52 | 114 / 166 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 47:33 | 119 / 202 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 29:47 | 140 / 231 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | 21:26 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 16:31 | 86 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 33:34 | 160 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 21:22 | 154 / 244 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 56:37 | 140 / 211 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 21:08 | 88 / 141 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 30:58 | 68 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 33:00 | 126 / 211 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 21:25 | 119 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 38:29 | 99 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 37:37 | 138 / 188 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 25:26 | 149 / 241 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 40:58 | 136 / 200 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 23:52 | 128 / 191 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 19:10 | 86 / 144 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 20:32 | 87 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 44:18 | 109 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 11:18 | 101 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 42:45 | 109 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 52:45 | 97 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 94:19 | 85 / 145 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 81:48 | 104 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 29:26 | 99 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 26:34 | 126 / 195 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | 10:56 | 83 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | 25:40 | 90 / 177 |
| |
montlosier | | 52:34 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Lakken | | 25:55 | 71 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 21:34 | 61 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 14:23 | 91 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 11:19 | 80 / 201 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 17:32 | 57 / 141 |
| |
Hartola II | | 31:34 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 27:24 | 103 / 192 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 37:43 | 86 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 32:52 | 89 / 141 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 11:42 | 119 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:56 | 33 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:03 | 84 / 168 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 28:27 | 72 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 49:55 | 99 / 148 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 23:30 | 43 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 31:44 | 133 / 199 |
| |
O-Training | | 78:19 | 36 / 91 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 31:39 | 93 / 171 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 18:36 | 118 / 204 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 17:40 | 82 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 29:49 | 131 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 47:32 | 124 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 29:31 | 148 / 255 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 28:38 | 126 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 26:17 | 113 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 36:57 | 186 / 280 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 14:30 | 86 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 27:07 | 103 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 23:50 | 116 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 35:01 | 126 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 55:34 | 99 / 234 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 40:39 | 179 / 293 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 29:32 | 56 / 192 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 23:24 | 87 / 153 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 21:42 | 109 / 291 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 21:13 | 76 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 40:10 | 142 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 22:51 | 109 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 24:54 | 163 / 280 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 8:31 | 157 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 34:05 | 148 / 257 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 33:35 | 107 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 26:39 | 115 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 18:31 | 178 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 22:29 | 140 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 22:57 | 99 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 35:01 | 90 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 62:07 | 68 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 14:50 | 136 / 217 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 15:21 | 107 / 208 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 37:59 | 129 / 210 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 59:35 | 85 / 130 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 24:33 | 118 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 16:24 | 130 / 247 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 18:47 | 109 / 183 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 33:24 | 74 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 33:43 | 100 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 54:46 | 120 / 251 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 25:51 | 168 / 226 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 24:01 | 132 / 216 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 17:29 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 24:00 | 127 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 29:56 | 136 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 38:03 | 75 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:36 | 610 / 882 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 45:26 | 97 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 74:22 | 137 / 189 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 28:58 | 77 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | 17:23 | 98 / 257 |
| |
Ski | | 2:41 | 121 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 2:11 | 252 / 538 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 23:59 | 124 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 70:19 | 190 / 282 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 17:47 | 88 / 188 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 14:28 | 69 / 166 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 12:10 | 83 / 117 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
OL in Norway | | 5:48 | 94 / 126 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
Kaanaa | | 42:13 | 68 / 148 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 20:39 | 100 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 21:07 | 77 / 210 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 25:58 | 89 / 159 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 27:46 | 92 / 134 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 31:15 | 163 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 21:33 | 119 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 23:06 | 110 / 245 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 31:31 | 98 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | | 40:51 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 27:54 | 86 / 146 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 23:13 | 116 / 212 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 21:21 | 120 / 283 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:40 | 125 / 217 |
| |
swim test!! | | 11:13 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Karpalosuo | | 29:07 | 128 / 222 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 17:11 | 90 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 27:43 | 70 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 27:49 | 46 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 20:19 | 130 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | dnf | | | |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 18:05 | 84 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 19:26 | 120 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 16:55 | 102 / 188 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 13:21 | 82 / 140 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 19:55 | 132 / 214 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 22:23 | 101 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 17:27 | 138 / 196 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 82:38 | 99 / 157 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 61:44 | 114 / 193 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 31:33 | 124 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 14:16 | 83 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 15:16 | 79 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 34:08 | 89 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:44 | 89 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 46:09 | 104 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 50:28 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 38:46 | 93 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 17:19 | 111 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 22:22 | 93 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,5 km | | 30:31 | 80 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 19:36 | 51 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 51:46 | 67 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 43:46 | 133 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 14:00 | 89 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 30:40 | 114 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 25:28 | 132 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 15:46 | 58 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 34:47 | 112 / 186 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 22:24 | 84 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | 19:25 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 22:58 | 81 / 198 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 17:35 | 50 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 40:06 | 67 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 29:59 | 77 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 19:30 | 154 / 243 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 23:25 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 32:47 | 68 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 30:29 | 58 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 18:01 | 140 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:21 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 19:02 | 81 / 192 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 38:13 | 75 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 47:36 | 71 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 14:54 | 111 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 24:48 | 80 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 32:55 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 32:03 | 105 / 181 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 33:52 | 80 / 209 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 23:32 | 51 / 131 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:35 | 60 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:18 | 53 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 37:03 | 69 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 22:14 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | 32:36 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 19:10 | 68 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 33:40 | 72 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 15:16 | 121 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 37:37 | 77 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 15:00 | 138 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 26:49 | 94 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | 13:27 | 41 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 23:21 | 60 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 16:28 | 88 / 181 |
| |
ParkLapis | | 20:13 | 15 / 51 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 22:53 | 54 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 20:11 | 69 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 25:35 | 122 / 191 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 24:43 | 106 / 175 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 25:57 | 70 / 107 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 7:47 | 113 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 36:07 | 107 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 26:27 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 33:21 | 79 / 114 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 18:31 | 94 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Herama | | 36:48 | 94 / 157 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 12:53 | 69 / 130 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 15:41 | 102 / 141 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 18:54 | 102 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 13:23 | 82 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 35:24 | 83 / 159 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 21:47 | 98 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 21:36 | 86 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 45:15 | 94 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 12:14 | 128 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 17:33 | 150 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 29:47 | 70 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 68:33 | 57 / 129 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 43:19 | 138 / 180 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 39:35 | 98 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 57:42 | 105 / 161 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 45:53 | 74 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 37:11 | 63 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 27:41 | 98 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 49:06 | 90 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 60:39 | 87 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 22:00 | 89 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 61:54 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 33:49 | 111 / 207 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 12:51 | 78 / 133 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 28:04 | 95 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | 2 | 20:35 | 122 / 285 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 20:04 | 136 / 191 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 37:18 | 70 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 33:40 | 149 / 244 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:12 | 114 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 33:04 | 66 / 176 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 33:31 | 81 / 134 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 10:04 | 79 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 20:45 | 108 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 32:21 | 116 / 191 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 29:25 | 81 / 127 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 36:48 | 72 / 125 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 36:48 | 110 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | dnf | | | |
' !! Fast Run | | 6:22 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 34:41 | 70 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | 50:33 | 87 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 25:09 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funny race | | 12:31 | 57 / 102 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 43:16 | 55 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 35:36 | 58 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 27:31 | 99 / 197 |
| |
Football course | | 7:13 | 110 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 32:36 | 92 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 33:34 | 78 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 20:58 | 129 / 193 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 25:07 | 79 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 36:43 | 121 / 167 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 11:56 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 21:24 | 90 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 12:01 | 82 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 27:42 | 53 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 60:07 | 64 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 49:27 | 59 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 38:00 | 63 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 35:32 | 93 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 47:36 | 90 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 21:38 | 103 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 50:57 | 70 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 40:18 | 116 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 18:48 | 95 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 29:19 | 126 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 38:45 | 95 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 22:24 | 81 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 13:53 | 127 / 201 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 21:50 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 22:40 | 111 / 173 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 42:27 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 33:08 | 79 / 158 |
| |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | 17:09 | 25 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 11:23 | 90 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 38:04 | 61 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 22:52 | 79 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 39:00 | 62 / 115 |
| |
BS Night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Short night | | 14:07 | 94 / 121 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 27:34 | 112 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 38:22 | 63 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 15:04 | 76 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 23:12 | 44 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 16:35 | 95 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 28:35 | 105 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 32:17 | 63 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:17 | 75 / 210 |
| |
JWOC IN VIVE | | dnf | | | |
NOC in my garden | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 32:28 | 108 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 45:18 | 53 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
BS Hardcore | | 21:41 | 35 / 54 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | dnf | | | |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | | 21:13 | 94 / 147 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 26:42 | 60 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 20:46 | 67 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 45:09 | 78 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 33:26 | 76 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 53:57 | 69 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 79:21 | 57 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 13:58 | 79 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 49:20 | 70 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 64:44 | 66 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 36:57 | 81 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 68:07 | 72 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 32:39 | 103 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 33:51 | 109 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 60:32 | 104 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 45:21 | 147 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 27:27 | 176 / 238 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 38:40 | 109 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 26:31 | 182 / 226 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 13:38 | 107 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 46:03 | 65 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 54:27 | 106 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 34:32 | 98 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 27:53 | 108 / 215 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 13:05 | 191 / 224 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 38:58 | 118 / 160 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 28:50 | 103 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 53:57 | 47 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:57 | 126 / 313 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 56:30 | 105 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 42:37 | 86 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 30:46 | 66 / 107 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 36:23 | 77 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 33:38 | 69 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 29:29 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 29:27 | 91 / 122 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 23:52 | 111 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 40:34 | 78 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:57 | 72 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 24:35 | 100 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 24:52 | 97 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 30:48 | 54 / 164 |
| |
| | 25:33 | 134 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 25:05 | 128 / 211 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 27:43 | 79 / 116 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | 2 | 13:13 | 80 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 30:11 | 91 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 22:05 | 167 / 212 |
| |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 22:28 | 85 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | 2 | 49:33 | 150 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | 2 | 56:04 | 115 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | 2 | 42:11 | 181 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | 2 | 52:58 | 181 / 336 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:23 | 118 / 217 |
| |