Catching Features

PastuStaRosa_Night

Open:08:00 Jul 10 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 17 2010
Map:/SantaRosaPastu/events/SantaRosaPastu/day1/Night.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

63 official (+6 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:16  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:55  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:36  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:47  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:51  
6. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 23:12  *****
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:19  
8. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 23:26  
9. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 23:31  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:33  *****
11. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:34  
12. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 23:38  
13. test2 (2) East Timor test2 23:43  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:50  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:55  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:00  
17. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:05  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:12  *****
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:20  
20. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 24:21  
21. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:28  
21. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 24:28  
23. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 24:31  
24. JohannaT (2) Sweden OK Orion 24:40  
25. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:48  
26. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 24:51  
27. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:53  
28. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 25:07  
29. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:12  
30. Val France Orient'alp 25:17  
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:17  
32. Ben Sand France viking 25:22  
33. teddy Norway KLS 25:40  
34. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:45  
35. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 25:52  *****
36. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:02  
37. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:03  
38. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:05  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:14  
40. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:34  *****
41. Trying Sweden 26:52  
42. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 27:11  
43. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 27:17  
44. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:26  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:03  
46. jean France VSO 28:23  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 28:48  
48. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 28:49  
49. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 29:09  
50. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:40  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 30:08  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:51  
52. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 30:51  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 31:25  *****
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:38  
56. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 33:09  *****
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:12  *****
58. Freddie Sweden 35:52  
59. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 36:16  
60. Linus Sweden 38:35  *****
61. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 39:38  
62. noe France VSO 55:15  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Adriano Dias Brazil COI dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf