Catching Features

prologue

Open:08:00 Mar 15 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2010
Map:/rnd-04dy16o0sgv7xlyalbdue3u903mv2brr1dqndke/events/Western Salemberg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

99 official (+23 reruns) 9 comments

1. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 14:52  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:58  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:01  
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:14  *****
4. Théo (2) France Annecy SO 15:14  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:17  
7. Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK 15:30  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:31  
9. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:32  
10. jeb France VSO 15:35  
11. Trying (2) Sweden 15:38  
12. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:41  
13. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:42  
14. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 15:47  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:51  
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:55  
17. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 15:59  *****
18. Ben Sand (3) France viking 16:02  
19. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:04  
20. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:06  *****
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:07  
22. gvtoukc France TSN 16:10  
22. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:10  *****
24. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:12  
25. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:17  
26. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 16:18  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:19  *****
28. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:22  
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:26  *****
29. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 16:26  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:26  
32. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:35  *****
33. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:36  
34. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:43  
35. honzau United States SDO 16:46  *****
36. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 16:55  
37. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:05  
38. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 17:14  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:34  
40. BLegg United States ORCA 17:39  
40. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:39  
42. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:54  
43. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:06  
43. Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost 18:06  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 18:15  *****
46. Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne 18:16  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:25  
48. Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:27  
49. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:41  
50. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:47  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:03  
52. namor Switzerland 19:41  
53. Ura Russian Federation 19:44  *****
54. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:45  
55. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:47  
56. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:01  
57. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 20:21  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:22  *****
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:38  
60. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 21:17  
61. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 21:31  
62. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:00  
63. Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion 22:01  
64. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:08  
65. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 23:23  
66. Zony Sweden Täby OK 24:33  
67. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:34  
68. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 24:42  *****
69. Linus (2) Sweden 24:56  
70. Tiago Martins Aires Portugal Gafanhori 25:04  
71. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 26:13  
72. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 26:15  
73. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:25  *****
74. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 27:58  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:01  
76. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 30:37  
77. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 34:49  
78. Anders Olsson (2) Sweden Gävle 42:32  
79. Boris Uruguay OCOC 44:51  
80. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 51:38  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Angela Harrison (2) Bolivia dnf  
Mattias Henriksson (2) Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
piel (2) France ACA dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (3) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf