Catching Features

Origin

Open:08:30 Apr 27 2009
Close:09:15 May 04 2009
Map:/rnd-0vzh0sg16o120fpytq500071538dyw1gm731cbh497/events/Southern Packardtontown Reservation/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Roo
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

61 official (+12 reruns) 7 comments

1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:13  *****
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:16  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:21  
4. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:22  
5. smed Kenya . 22:24  *****
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:29  
7. Trying (2) Sweden 22:30  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:38  *****
8. Charly Boichut France 22:38  
10. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:39  *****
11. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:42  
12. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 22:46  
13. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:50  
14. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:57  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:58  
15. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:58  
17. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:07  
18. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:10  
19. jeb France VSO 23:11  
20. Ben Sand France viking 23:13  
21. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:15  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:17  
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:19  *****
24. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:23  
25. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 23:28  *****
26. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 23:39  
27. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:47  
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:49  
29. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:55  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:59  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:05  
32. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:28  
33. honzau United States SDO 24:29  *****
34. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:31  
34. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 24:31  
36. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 24:36  
37. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:40  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:40  
39. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:52  
40. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:01  
40. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 25:01  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 25:07  
43. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 25:10  
44. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 25:24  
45. Trying Sweden 25:30  
46. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:35  *****
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:16  
48. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:29  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:36  
50. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:10  
51. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 27:12  
52. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:56  
53. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:07  
54. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:19  
55. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 28:58  
56. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:15  
57. Linus Sweden 29:34  
58. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:21  
59. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:32  
60. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 37:20  *****
61. Xag France TSN83 39:29  *****
62. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 40:35  
63. Lauris France orienta'pic 44:04  
64. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 46:13  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Roo (2) Scotland Aire dnf  
rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Roo (3) Scotland Aire dnf  
Roo (4) Scotland Aire dnf