Catching Features

(diagonal cup) ingalunda city

Open:08:00 Apr 24 2009
Close:08:00 May 01 2009
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/diagonal ingalunda city/day1/diagonal.course
Created by:melis toon
Description:bad comments BLABLABLABLABLA
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

96 official (+37 reruns) 10 comments

1. Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben 15:10  
2. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:25  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:27  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:43  
5. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:55  
6. smed Kenya . 15:56  
7. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:58  *****
8. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 16:10  
9. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:13  
10. sas Norway n/a 16:15  *****
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:15  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:19  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:23  *****
14. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:25  
15. Filip Wadsten (6) Sweden OK Landehof 16:28  
16. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:29  
16. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:29  
18. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 16:30  
19. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:33  
20. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 16:34  
21. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:35  
22. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:37  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:39  
24. Unknown (2) Sweden Ok Ravinen 16:41  
25. jeb France VSO 16:42  
26. Filip Wadsten (5) Sweden OK Landehof 16:49  
27. pl_Andriy (2) Ukraine Suvorovets 16:51  
28. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:54  
28. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:54  *****
30. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 16:55  
31. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:56  
31. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 16:56  
33. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:58  
34. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:02  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:05  
36. Julien_ (2) France COTS 17:08  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:09  
38. Ben Sand France viking 17:15  
38. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 17:15  
40. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:21  
41. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 17:23  
42. Filip Wadsten (4) Sweden OK Landehof 17:27  
43. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:30  
43. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:30  *****
45. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:34  
46. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:41  
47. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:45  
47. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:45  *****
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:46  
49. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 17:46  
51. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 17:51  
51. ANONYM (4) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 17:51  
53. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:53  
54. kajari Finland 17:55  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:56  *****
56. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:57  
57. Anders Karlsson (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:59  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:03  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 18:05  
60. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 18:10  
61. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:20  
62. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:26  
63. BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK 18:31  
64. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 18:35  
64. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 18:35  
66. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 18:36  
67. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 18:43  
68. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 18:45  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 18:48  
69. wejo Sweden Småland 18:48  *****
71. James Taylor (3) United Kingdom NOC 18:50  
72. Flix Switzerland olg thun 18:54  
73. Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof 18:58  
74. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:59  
75. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 19:02  
76. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:06  
77. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 19:09  *****
78. ANONYM (3) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 19:20  
79. Jocke78 Sweden 19:32  
80. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 19:44  
81. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 19:49  
82. Filip Wadsten (3) Sweden OK Landehof 19:52  
83. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 19:55  
84. ais United Kingdom syo 20:00  
85. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:08  
86. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 20:14  
87. Helder Marcolino (2) Portugal GD4C 20:17  
88. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:23  
89. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 20:24  
90. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 20:27  
91. Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen 20:41  
91. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 20:41  
93. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:56  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:06  
95. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 21:07  
96. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:21  
97. ANONYM (5) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 21:23  
98. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 21:37  
99. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:41  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:44  
100. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 21:44  
102. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:23  
103. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 23:09  
104. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:16  
105. Jonte Sweden GMOK 23:24  
106. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 23:34  
107. Xag France TSN83 24:03  *****
107. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:03  
109. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:04  
110. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:06  
111. honzau United States SDO 24:23  *****
112. OlluEST (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:27  
113. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 24:44  
114. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 24:47  
115. Linus Sweden 25:08  
116. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:15  
117. ANONYM (2) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 25:42  
118. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:07  
119. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 27:07  
120. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 30:37  
121. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 30:57  
122. Lauris France orienta'pic 31:44  
123. Charles_BROS France BROS 33:08  
124. MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna 37:16  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
melis toon (2) Belgium hamok dnf  *****
James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf