Catching Features

EASY ORIENTEERING

Open:08:00 Jan 03 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 10 2009
Map:/rnd-00000e816o1091aj2z165414112237126myrr8afhh4/events/Trimtexcup/day1/N.course
Created by:sindrestoten
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

135 official (+49 reruns) 12 comments

1. Jakob Edsen (4) Denmark neXus OK 6:29  
2. Jakob Edsen (3) Denmark neXus OK 6:31  
2. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:31  *****
2. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 6:31  *****
5. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 6:32  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:32  
7. MH Norway NTNUI 6:35  
8. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 6:36  
8. Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol 6:36  
10. --- (3) Suriname --- 6:37  
10. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:37  
12. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:38  
12. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:38  
12. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 6:38  
12. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:38  
16. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:39  
16. Subbe (4) Norway Buvik IL 6:39  
18. jeb France VSO 6:40  
18. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 6:40  
20. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 6:41  
20. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 6:41  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:42  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:42  
22. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 6:42  *****
25. Jose Raposo Portugal COALA 6:43  
25. Charly Boichut France 6:43  
25. sten Sweden OK Roxen 6:43  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:44  
28. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:44  
30. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:45  
30. Loobey (3) New Zealand OHV 6:45  
32. --- (4) Suriname --- 6:46  
33. smed Kenya . 6:47  
34. Axwell Sweden O^2 6:48  *****
34. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 6:48  
34. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 6:48  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:49  
38. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 6:50  
38. Rulle (2) Sweden IFK Göteborg 6:50  
38. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 6:50  *****
41. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 6:51  
41. olive France esat 6:51  
41. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 6:51  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:52  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:52  
44. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 6:52  
47. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 6:53  
47. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 6:53  
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 6:53  
50. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 6:54  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:55  
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 6:55  
53. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 6:56  
54. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 6:57  
54. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 6:57  
56. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 6:58  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:58  
56. wuersten (4) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 6:58  
59. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 7:00  *****
59. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:00  *****
61. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 7:01  
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:02  
63. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:03  
63. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 7:03  
63. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 7:03  *****
66. TottaNN Sweden tgok 7:04  
67. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 7:05  
67. wuersten (5) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 7:05  *****
69. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 7:06  
69. Stefan Huonder (7) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 7:06  
69. steefi (2) Switzerland oljg holde 7:06  
72. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:07  
72. --- Suriname --- 7:07  
72. --- (2) Suriname --- 7:07  
75. bzou France Dijon 7:09  
75. sl1 Ukraine sl1 7:09  
77. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 7:10  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 7:13  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 7:13  *****
80. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 7:15  
80. Loobey (2) New Zealand OHV 7:15  
82. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 7:21  
83. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 7:23  
84. sone Sweden Näset 7:25  
84. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 7:25  
84. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:25  *****
87. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:28  
88. Stefan Huonder (6) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 7:29  
89. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 7:30  
90. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 7:31  
91. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 7:34  
92. Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 7:35  
93. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:38  *****
94. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:39  
95. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:40  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:42  
97. Flyer (3) United Kingdom OLpilots 7:44  
98. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:50  
99. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 7:51  
100. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 7:53  
101. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 7:59  
102. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:00  
103. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:05  
104. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:06  
105. Stefan Huonder (5) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 8:09  
106. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:13  
106. Ben Sand (2) France viking 8:13  
108. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:16  *****
109. Stefan Huonder (3) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 8:17  
110. sindrestoten (2) Norway indre ostfold OK 8:20  
110. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 8:20  
110. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 8:20  
113. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:24  
114. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 8:26  
115. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 8:30  
115. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:30  
115. Tof France Annecy SO 8:30  
118. anderfo Norway NTNUI 8:34  
119. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 8:37  *****
120. Rejler Denmark SOK 8:57  
121. samus Croatia hoka hei 9:00  *****
122. Stefan Huonder (4) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 9:02  
123. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 9:03  
123. moho Germany ESV-DD 9:03  
125. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 9:04  
126. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 9:06  
126. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 9:06  
128. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 9:07  
129. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:08  
129. Pavo Poland 9:08  
131. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:16  
132. Henrik Gjemdal (2) Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 9:29  *****
133. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 9:30  
133. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 9:30  
135. AR Sweden IKHP 9:35  
136. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 9:36  
137. wuersten (3) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 9:37  
138. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 9:47  
139. Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL 9:50  
140. majrimw (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 9:59  
141. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 10:02  
142. Stefan Huonder Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 10:17  
143. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:33  
144. Morten Schou (2) Denmark OK Snab 10:52  
145. ArneB (2) Norway Kristiansand ok 10:56  
146. juls France 6911 11:03  
146. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 11:03  *****
148. Anders B (2) Norway Gjø-vard 11:06  
149. Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen 11:40  
150. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 12:18  
150. Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 12:18  
152. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 12:20  
153. Shrek Fiji OK Träsket 12:22  
154. wuersten (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 12:27  
155. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 13:42  
156. Tommy Hilfiger (2) Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:38  
157. BUSTER (3) Norway Buvik IL 14:41  
158. DB England DEE 15:24  
159. aferreira Portugal CPOC 16:05  
160. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 17:19  
161. monnepock (2) Sweden GMOK 18:23  
162. koala (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:42  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
flekkeboy Norway oppsal dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Flyer (2) United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
Stefan Huonder (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Dabej (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
BUSTER (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
SLaunia (2) Finland SV dnf  
emil øbro (2) Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Dolev (2) Israel modi'in dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Subbe (3) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Dolev (3) Israel modi'in dnf