Catching Features

Rehobottham 2

Open:08:00 Aug 21 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 28 2008
Map:/rnd-0gb50e80e8rrj6f68x0046rr000000rrrrrr00/events/Rehobothham/day1/Course01.course
Created by:pk
Description:arrg... sorry, forgot to make the first one non hitting trees.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

101 official (+17 reruns) 9 comments

1. Grangren (3) Jamaica NTNUI 6:53  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 7:05  
3. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 7:09  
4. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:10  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:10  
6. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:11  
7. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 7:18  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:19  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:19  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:21  
10. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 7:21  *****
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:21  *****
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 7:24  
13. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 7:24  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:31  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:33  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:36  
18. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:37  *****
19. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:38  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:39  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:40  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:40  
23. offa Sweden Tuna 7:43  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:45  
25. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 7:47  
26. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 7:48  *****
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 7:52  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:53  
28. Théo France Annecy SO 7:53  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:54  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:55  
32. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:56  *****
32. Sami Norway Freidig 7:56  
34. Brzi Slovenia OKB 7:57  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:59  
36. Mikkel Sweden 8:00  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:04  
38. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:05  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:05  
38. Charly Boichut (2) France 8:05  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:07  *****
42. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:10  
43. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:11  
44. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:12  
45. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 8:13  
46. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 8:14  
46. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 8:14  
46. MKG France KLS 8:14  
49. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 8:18  
50. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:19  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:27  
51. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 8:27  
51. wejo Sweden Småland 8:27  
51. Krissey Wales SBOC 8:27  
51. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 8:27  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:29  
56. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 8:29  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:32  
59. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 8:35  
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 8:36  
61. Thorne Finland JRV 8:38  
62. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 8:39  
62. Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka 8:39  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:46  
65. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:51  
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 8:55  
67. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 8:56  
67. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 8:56  
69. Tof France Annecy SO 8:59  
70. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:11  
71. olive France esat 9:19  
72. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:21  
73. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 9:33  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:36  
75. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 9:40  
75. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:40  
75. sten Sweden OK Roxen 9:40  
78. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:41  
79. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 9:42  
80. dre Belgium trol 9:43  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:46  
82. jeb France VSO 10:05  
83. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 10:08  
84. Niclas Sweden JOK 10:12  
85. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 10:18  
86. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:24  
87. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:25  
88. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 10:40  
89. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:42  
90. Klim Russian Federation 10:45  
91. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 10:46  
92. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:02  
93. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 11:10  
94. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 11:26  
95. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 11:33  
96. rogga Sweden polisens if 11:37  
97. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 11:41  
98. Doogi111 France VASCO 12:00  
99. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 12:19  
100. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:55  
101. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:30  
102. MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC 13:37  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 13:49  *****
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:04  
105. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:48  
106. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:25  *****
107. David G Sweden IKHP 20:59  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf